Folders |
2020 Results - Massachusetts Indoor Division ChampionshipsPublished by
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/12/2020
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 7.84
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sarah Schlosberg 11 Brookline 7.47 7.46q 1
2 Annabel Cloney 10 Brookline 7.58 7.52q 3
3 Lucia Seide 12 Everett 7.52 7.56q 2
4 Kendra Malcolm 10 Lynn English 7.61 7.59q 4
5 Savanna Vargas 9 Peabody Vet. 7.64 7.63q 2
6 Melissa White 10 Acton-Boxbor 7.65 7.64q 1
7 Keena Gao 12 Lexington 7.60 7.66q 4
8 Brianna Hill 12 Haverhill 7.68 7.68q 1
9 Nilsa Desausa 12 Brockton 7.79 7.73 1
10 Priscilla Mota 10 Framingham 7.86 7.77 3
11 Celeste Mensah 12 Lowell 7.77 7.78 4 7.773
12 Rebecca Cady 10 Lowell 7.79 7.78 2 7.774
13 Deanalis Donato 11 Durfee 7.78 7.78 3 7.778
14 Starr Miller 12 Cambridge Ri 7.63 7.79 3
15 Victoria Rak 9 North Quincy 7.84 7.81 3
16 Jahmaya Adamson 12 Cambridge Ri 7.89 7.82 2
17 Kim Lugon 10 Framingham 7.70 7.84 3 7.833
18 Emilia Henry 11 North Quincy 7.82 7.84 1 7.838
19 Kassidy Chim 11 Methuen 7.77 7.86 4
20 Sade Arguello 9 Newton South 7.70 7.87 2 7.862
21 Hannah Jordan 9 Andover 7.88 7.87 1 7.864
22 Ayanna Johnson 11 Worcester Te 7.88 7.88 1
23 Elizabeth Tighe 11 Lowell 7.86 7.91 4
24 Siobhan Etienne 10 Weymouth 7.86 7.93 2
25 Miarah Williams 12 Worcester Te 7.89 7.94 3
26 Ashley Mudd 10 Shrewsbury 7.84 7.95 4
27 Rosie Richards 10 Westford Aca 7.90 7.96 4
28 Claire Smieszny 10 Acton-Boxbor 7.83 7.97 2
29 Jania Williams-Royster 11 Malden 7.90 8.13 4
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 7.84
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sarah Schlosberg 11 Brookline 7.46 7.46 10
2 Annabel Cloney 10 Brookline 7.52 7.50 8
3 Kendra Malcolm 10 Lynn English 7.59 7.51 6 7.508
4 Lucia Seide 12 Everett 7.56 7.51 5 7.510
5 Savanna Vargas 9 Peabody Vet. 7.63 7.57 4
6 Keena Gao 12 Lexington 7.66 7.58 3
7 Brianna Hill 12 Haverhill 7.68 7.64 2 7.637
8 Melissa White 10 Acton-Boxbor 7.64 7.64 1 7.640
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 44.24
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jolene Murphy 11 Peabody Vet. 40.50 39.70 5 10
2 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11 Lexington 41.03 40.80 5 8
3 Sadai Headley-Mawasi 11 Peabody Vet. 41.40 41.22 5 6
4 Jillian Fenerty 10 Franklin 42.48 42.39 5 5
5 Claire Reiner 11 Newton North 43.01 42.40 4 4
6 Cassondra Stuger 11 Attleboro 42.82 42.95 5 3
7 Audra Garvey 12 Boston Latin 42.87 42.97 4 2
8 Harper Meek 12 Needham 43.63 43.26 3 1
9 Mari Mc Bride 10 Lexington 43.06 43.36 4
10 Shakira Cadet 9 Durfee 43.60 43.37 4
11 Haylee Berry 11 Methuen 43.69 43.64 3
12 Eileen Cannon 11 Lexington 43.99 43.66 3
13 Paulina Skowronska 11 Worcester Te 45.04 44.03 2
14 Kerla Sylvestre 12 Taunton 43.52 44.33 4
15 Kylie Chagnon 10 Framingham 44.68 44.49 3
16 Maddie Edwards 10 Needham 45.39 44.57 1
17 Lauren Jackson 12 Franklin 45.38 45.16 2
18 Pryanna Alper 12 Malden 44.19 45.20 3
19 Sarah Lucey 11 Needham 45.47 45.28 1
20 Annie Chase 12 Lowell 45.32 45.58 2
21 Shana Carrez 9 Acton-Boxbor 45.11 46.12 2
22 Emma Eramo 12 Haverhill 45.61 47.18 1
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:44.24
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amyah Santana 12 Wachusett 1:37.66 1:36.00 4 10
2 Olivia Dias 11 Taunton 1:38.31 1:37.45 4 8
3 Kiera Hurley 10 Shrewsbury 1:39.04 1:37.60 4 6
4 Ashlynn Witt 9 Wachusett 1:41.55 1:38.73 3 5
5 Lucy Abdow 11 Boston Latin 1:40.59 1:38.84 3 4
6 Lily Sheth 12 Lexington 1:39.40 1:38.93 4 3
7 Olivia Doherty 10 Newton North 1:40.47 1:40.06 4 2
8 Nia Mainer-Smith 10 Taunton 1:42.99 1:40.74 3 1
9 Kalei Sam 11 Lowell 1:42.24 1:40.97 3
10 Grace O'Connell 11 Westford Aca 1:40.58 1:41.35 4
11 Emily Raymond 10 Wachusett 1:43.26 1:41.48 3
12 Stephanie Ceballos 11 Methuen 1:43.98 1:42.05 2
13 Samantha Powderly 12 Franklin 1:44.53 1:42.74 2
14 Julia Holt 9 Acton-Boxbor 1:43.96 1:43.28 2
15 Aylin Bruce 11 Lexington 1:43.28 1:43.54 2
16 Elena Sabin 10 Lexington 1:44.70 1:45.69 1
17 Emma Randall-Jarrard 10 Cambridge Ri 1:44.12 1:45.70 2
18 Tiziana Hernandez 12 Attleboro 1:49.03 1:49.94 1
19 Rachel Hughes 10 Westford Aca 1:48.98 1:50.82 1
20 Trintje Nydam 12 Needham 1:46.82 1:52.72 1
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:16.24
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sonja Nagle 11 Brookline 2:56.38 2:59.27 2 10
2 Charlotte Kouroriez 10 Newton North 3:00.62 2:59.93 2 8
3 Annie Jackson 12 Boston Latin 3:02.49 3:00.75 2 6
4 Lily Bulczynski 10 Newton South 3:02.08 3:02.25 2 5
5 Sarah Divasta 9 Peabody Vet. 3:10.69 3:05.48 2 4
6 Sarah Bullock 11 Brockton 3:08.64 3:06.76 2 3
7 Camille Jordan 9 Brookline 3:13.07 3:09.05 1 2
8 Grace Maffei 11 Acton-Boxbor 3:10.36 3:09.83 2 1
9 Michelle Mittaz 11 Needham 3:13.70 3:10.16 1
10 Sydney Hawkins 11 Franklin 3:14.29 3:11.07 1
11 Jordyn Collins 11 Peabody Vet. 3:13.55 3:13.46 1
12 Kayla DiBenedetto 11 Andover 3:11.03 3:13.97 2
13 Braelyn Nichols 8 Taunton 3:16.02 3:14.35 1
14 Makaeli Boisvert 10 Lowell 3:17.81 3:16.84 1
15 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas 12 Lexington 3:16.60 3:17.79 1
16 Delani Dorsey 12 Haverhill 3:12.90 3:20.28 2
17 Summer Eisenstadt 11 Needham 3:17.52 3:25.27 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 5:36.24
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lucy Jenks 12 Newton South 5:06.53 5:00.88 2 10
2 Ava Criniti 9 Lexington 5:20.13 5:10.92 2 8
3 Amelia Everett 9 Newton South 5:15.58 5:11.36 2 6
4 Nicole Dunbury 11 Brockton 5:18.30 5:14.63 2 5
5 Kayleigh Milligan 10 Needham 5:19.12 5:15.87 2 4
6 Pauline Steines 12 Lexington 5:24.90 5:17.03 2 3
7 Finleigh Simonds 9 Haverhill 5:18.10 5:17.38 2 2
8 Phoebe Smith 12 Cambridge Ri 5:17.97 5:22.93 2 1
9 Olivia Pickett 9 Wachusett 5:32.29 5:28.35 1
10 Sarah Ames 11 Lowell 5:27.08 5:29.67 2
11 Hannah Hicks 10 Newton North 5:27.17 5:30.71 2
12 Miana Caraballo 10 Methuen 5:35.53 5:31.89 1
13 Abby Valley 12 Wachusett 5:33.52 5:32.44 1
14 Alisha Stadnicki 12 Newton South 5:35.06 5:32.62 1
15 Jordan Liss-Riordan 9 Brookline 5:32.15 5:33.96 1
16 Julia Lennon-Newell 10 Lexington 5:31.52 5:36.70 1
17 Sophia Wendt 9 Framingham 5:39.05 5:37.54 1
18 Brynne LeCours 10 Haverhill 5:35.89 5:37.82 1
19 Diana Blouin 11 Attleboro 5:42.28 5:38.42 1
20 Lezly Acevedo 11 North Quincy 5:44.99 5:38.79 1
21 Marija Percac 10 Boston Latin 5:46.43 5:49.94 1
22 Emma Doran 10 Weymouth 5:23.48 5:50.57 2
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 12:12.46
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Molly Kiley 9 Andover 11:32.81 11:28.61 2 10
2 Sophia Price 11 Cambridge Ri 11:37.18 11:35.14 2 8
3 Bailie Falla 12 Wachusett 12:02.13 11:35.42 2 6
4 Helena Teixeira Dasilva 12 Newton North 11:53.13 11:40.04 2 5
5 Clara Fu 10 Lexington 11:55.70 11:40.20 2 4
6 Isabelle Demeritt 11 Acton-Boxbor 12:00.04 11:40.81 2 3
7 Kelly Neuendorf 11 Attleboro 12:02.69 11:40.99 2 2
8 Rebecca Hein 8 Boston Latin 11:52.23 11:47.60 2 1
9 Olivia Rateau 12 Brockton 12:01.55 11:54.59 2
10 Danna Ofek 12 Lexington 12:11.22 11:59.92 1
11 Paige Spodick 9 Framingham 12:12.32 12:08.32 1
12 Slap Mirambeaux 12 Lowell 11:37.31 12:15.48 2
13 Samantha Donohue 11 Brookline 12:23.23 12:16.04 1
14 Kat Benninger 12 Newton North 12:28.27 12:16.09 1
15 Caitlin Horgan 12 Needham 12:32.56 12:16.66 1
16 Emma Walsh 8 Boston Latin 12:02.67 12:17.85 2
17 Amelia Bohling 10 Acton-Boxbor 12:05.35 12:19.74 2
18 Alison Glavin 10 Weymouth 12:17.28 12:22.64 1
19 Christine Mittaz 9 Needham 12:07.11 12:39.38 2
20 Megan DeSanty 12 Wachusett 12:41.38 12:41.15 1
21 Kimberly Esteban 11 Attleboro 12:40.86 12:49.14 1
22 Erin McCabe 11 Lowell 12:25.95 12:51.31 1
23 Maddie Fabry 10 Newton North 12:40.43 12:53.08 1
24 Ariann LeCours 11 Haverhill 12:31.26 12:55.05 1
25 Elizabeth MacKenzie 12 Westford Aca 12:28.00 13:27.92 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 9.84
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jamie Chamberlain 11 Brookline 8.32 8.27q 1
2 Jodi Parrott 10 Andover 8.54 8.53q 2
3 Susan Takang 12 Brockton 8.67 8.63q 3
4 Amanda Sullivan 11 Acton-Boxbor 8.73 8.74q 4
5 McKenzi Manigault 12 Brockton 8.87 8.80q 3
6 Deborah Ofodile 12 Lowell 8.77 8.84q 4
7 Starr Miller 12 Cambridge Ri 9.03 9.14q 2
8 Sarah Pillone 12 North Quincy 9.07 9.16q 1
9 Carolina Bettero 10 Revere 9.20 9.21 1
10 Amanda Labrecque 12 Taunton 9.24 9.21 3
11 Kate Mielke 11 Acton-Boxbor 9.30 9.26 3
12 Allison Regnante 11 Andover 9.27 9.28 4
13 Fadima Kaba 12 Peabody Vet. 9.35 9.28 2
14 Jayrica Perry 11 New Bedford 9.36 9.39 1
15 Sophia Neville 10 Weymouth 9.44 9.40 2
16 Lindsey Morse 11 Franklin 9.54 9.42 4
17 Ally Fenniman 12 Acton-Boxbor 9.24 9.43 2
18 Sarah Durkan 12 Wachusett 9.51 9.45 3
19 Princess-Henna Wilson 11 Lowell 9.42 9.54 1
20 Ashley Sheldon 9 Andover 9.64 9.58 1
21 Carolyn Lane 10 Lexington 9.76 9.61 3
22 Amelicha Trinidad Gonzal 10 Newton South 9.74 9.61 4
23 Trintje Nydam 12 Needham 9.66 9.63 2
24 Kacie To 11 Weymouth 9.65 9.68 1
25 Kiera Sleiman 10 North Quincy 9.55 9.70 4
26 Megan Dellea 11 Haverhill 9.28 9.77 4
27 Meghan Panzer 11 Attleboro 9.68 9.88 3
28 Ava Guzman 10 Newton North 9.74 9.93 4
29 Claire Huck 9 Wachusett 9.59 10.20 2
-- Andrea Bonilla 12 Newton North 9.58 FS 3
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 9.84
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jamie Chamberlain 11 Brookline 8.27 8.31 10
2 Jodi Parrott 10 Andover 8.53 8.51 8
3 Susan Takang 12 Brockton 8.63 8.57 6
4 Amanda Sullivan 11 Acton-Boxbor 8.74 8.80 5
5 Deborah Ofodile 12 Lowell 8.84 8.94 4
6 McKenzi Manigault 12 Brockton 8.80 9.02 3
7 Starr Miller 12 Cambridge Ri 9.14 9.09 2
8 Sarah Pillone 12 North Quincy 9.16 9.18 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:56.64
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peabody Vet. Mem. 1:49.31 1:44.76 6 10
1) Savanna Vargas 9 2) Mckayla Fisher 10
3) Lindsey Wilson 9 4) Ava D'Ambrosio 10
2 Lexington 1:46.90 1:46.73 6 8
1) Keena Gao 12 2) Mari Mc Bride 10
3) Eileen Cannon 11 4) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11
3 Brookline 1:46.00 1:46.74 6 6
1) Jamie Chamberlain 11 2) Annabel Cloney 10
3) Sarah Schlosberg 11 4) Cecelia Wager 9
4 Newton North 1:47.94 1:47.16 6 5
1) Claire Reiner 11 2) Lorna Arcese 10
3) Tessa Bostwick 12 4) Isabelle Magre 11
5 Lowell 1:50.31 1:49.27 5 4
1) Elizabeth Tighe 11 2) Casey Mitchell 10
3) Rebecca Cady 10 4) Celeste Mensah 12
6 Wachusett 1:50.52 1:50.35 5 3
1) Megan Carney 11 2) Jada Ormsbee 12
3) Aoife Fitzgerald 11 4) Kalliyan Greevy 11
7 Methuen 1:51.24 1:50.93 5 2
1) Brianna Aigbogum 10 2) Elise Ellis 10
3) Haylee Berry 11 4) Kassidy Chim 11
8 Acton-Boxborough 1:51.36 1:51.14 4 1
1) Amanda Sullivan 11 2) Melissa White 10
3) Claire Smieszny 10 4) Grace Withington 10
9 Needham 1:52.71 1:51.20 3
1) Sarah Lucey 11 2) Samantha Dauria 9
3) Ashley Marshall 12 4) Casey Rolfes 10
10 Durfee 1:52.99 1:51.53 3
1) Shakira Cadet 9 2) Iyonna Dinsmore Jr 11
3) Valeria Lamas 12 4) Deanalis Donato 11
11 Shrewsbury 1:54.66 1:51.99 1
1) Ashley Mudd 10 2) Alexis Kent 9
3) Kiana Pathirana 11 4) Emma Perugini 10
12 Newton South 1:51.31 1:52.02 4
1) Sade Arguello 9 2) Kaity Shaughnessy 11
3) Tess Ertel 10 4) Viveca Winston-Khan 11
13 Everett 1:53.12 1:52.12 3
1) Dajana Tadic 11 2) Rejeana Guillaume 10
3) Victoria Chaparro 12 4) Lucia Seide 12
14 Weymouth 1:52.63 1:52.72 4
1) Rajini Wijayanayake 12 2) Kacie To 11
3) Mallory Marino 10 4) Sophia Neville 10
15 Framingham 1:53.58 1:52.75 2
1) Priscilla Mota 10 2) Kylie Chagnon 10
3) Alison Jones 9 4) Kim Lugon 10
16 North Quincy 1:56.03 1:52.79 1
1) Catherine Brown 11 2) Nalani DePina 12
3) Emilia Henry 11 4) Victoria Rak 9
17 Attleboro 1:53.84 1:53.66 2
1) Abbey Menutole 10 2) Nirali Trek-Najera 10
3) Kamsi Igbobi 11 4) Cassondra Stuger 11
18 Worcester Technical 1:52.97 1:54.18 3
1) Paulina Skowronska 11 2) Ayanna Johnson 11
3) Miarah Williams 12 4) Vickyana Alvarez 9
19 Andover 1:52.11 1:54.98 4
1) Hannah Jordan 9 2) Chloe Brussard 12
3) Olivia Foster 10 4) Ashley Sheldon 9
20 Franklin 1:51.14 1:55.08 5
1) Jillian Fenerty 10 2) Lindsey Morse 11
3) Ava Fraulo 10 4) Riley Fitzpatrick 10
21 Revere 1:55.52 1:55.51 1
1) Luana Barbosa 12 2) Kathy Umanzor 12
3) Astrid Umanzor 12 4) Jerelys Canales 10
22 Haverhill 1:54.27 1:55.74 2
1) Brianna Hill 12 2) Tara Thompson 12
3) Emma Eramo 12 4) Amber Pagliuca 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 4:36.44
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Newton North 4:03.99 4:03.22 3 10
1) Lorna Arcese 10 2) Olivia Doherty 10
3) Tessa Bostwick 12 4) Charlotte Kouroriez 10
2 Wachusett 4:07.21 4:04.32 3 8
1) Emily Raymond 10 2) Aoife Fitzgerald 11
3) Sarah Durkan 12 4) Amyah Santana 12
3 Brookline 4:06.90 4:07.84 3 6
1) Sonja Nagle 11 2) Camille Jordan 9
3) Cecelia Wager 9 4) Jamie Chamberlain 11
4 Taunton 4:10.48 4:08.53 3 5
1) Nia Mainer-Smith 10 2) Morgan Zakrzewski 11
3) Kerla Sylvestre 12 4) Olivia Dias 11
5 Lexington 4:08.55 4:08.68 3 4
1) Elena Sabin 10 2) Aylin Bruce 11
3) Catherine Movsessian 11 4) Lily Sheth 12
6 Franklin 4:16.35 4:14.33 2 3
1) Samantha Powderly 12 2) Jillian Fenerty 10
3) Lauren Jackson 12 4) Riley Fitzpatrick 10
7 Shrewsbury 4:18.44 4:17.48 2 2
1) Olivia Alicandro 11 2) Colleen McNamara 12
3) Kiera Hurley 10 4) Kiana Pathirana 11
8 Acton-Boxborough 4:18.95 4:18.56 2 1
1) Margeaux Matz 10 2) Julia Holt 9
3) Maggie McInerney 10 4) Elsa MacNeill 12
9 Lowell 4:14.03 4:19.20 3
1) Annie Chase 12 2) Patricia Kalemera 10
3) Casey Mitchell 10 4) Slap Mirambeaux 12
10 Peabody Vet. Mem. 4:15.00 4:19.91 2
1) Sadai Headley-Mawasi 11 2) Paulina Straticos 11
3) Dado Nasso 11 4) Jolene Murphy 11
11 Westford Academy 4:19.66 4:21.98 2
1) Grace O'Connell 11 2) Olivia Baumert 9
3) Rachel Hughes 10 4) Katie Walpole 9
12 Weymouth 4:24.09 4:28.44 2
1) Rajini Wijayanayake 12 2) Kacie To 11
3) Emma Doran 10 4) Mallory Marino 10
13 Haverhill 4:25.33 4:28.52 1
1) Jen Sahagian 11 2) Megan Dellea 11
3) Keegan Wipff 9 4) Brynne LeCours 10
14 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 4:28.02 4:32.11 1
1) Lili Macarthur 10 2) Myala Callender 10
3) Tsion Tedla 11 4) Emma Randall-Jarrard 10
15 Framingham 4:30.47 4:32.62 1
1) Brooke Haarala 10 2) Summer Haarala 9
3) Mame-Diarra Ngom 11 4) Shannon Walker 11
16 Attleboro 4:33.04 4:32.90 1
1) Anna Beck 12 2) Rebecca Rainey 9
3) Tizia Hernandez 12 4) Tiziana Hernandez 12
17 Revere 4:33.58 4:35.41 1
1) Nubya Filho 12 2) Astrid Umanzor 12
3) Kathy Umanzor 12 4) Carolina Bettero 10
18 Worcester Technical 4:33.39 4:35.55 1
1) Trinity Hansen 10 2) Vickyana Alvarez 9
3) Ayanna Johnson 11 4) Juliette Tarnuzer 12
19 North Quincy 4:33.88 4:38.25 1
1) Lezly Acevedo 11 2) Jennie Burgess 10
3) Melanie Chretien 9 4) Maeve White 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 10:30.24
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Newton South 9:26.95 9:29.32 2 10
1) Lily Bulczynski 10 2) Amelia Everett 9
3) Lottie McLeod 11 4) Lucy Jenks 12
2 Boston Latin School 9:36.21 9:38.89 2 8
1) Lucy Abdow 11 2) Samantha Everett 11
3) Sophie Ahearn 10 4) Annie Jackson 12
3 Newton North 9:34.83 9:41.61 2 6
1) Grace Doherty 10 2) Caroline Crook 12
3) Morgan Gallivan 10 4) Helena Teixeira Dasilva 12
4 Lexington 9:45.80 9:48.18 2 5
1) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11 2) Pauline Steines 12
3) Lily Sheth 12 4) Ava Criniti 9
5 Wachusett 9:47.61 10:04.51 2 4
1) Amyah Santana 12 2) Ashlynn Witt 9
3) Olivia Pickett 9 4) Abby Valley 12
6 Haverhill 10:07.69 10:05.21 2 3
1) Delani Dorsey 12 2) Gabrielle DeRoche 12
3) Ariann LeCours 11 4) Ivy Ackerman 11
7 Andover 10:17.65 10:09.50 2 2
1) Leila Boudries 10 2) Nicole Major 12
3) Kayla DiBenedetto 11 4) Molly Kiley 9
8 Lowell 10:10.86 10:11.20 2 1
1) Sarah Ames 11 2) Annie Gilman 9
3) Christina Grillakis 10 4) Kalei Sam 11
9 Needham 9:52.29 10:13.86 2
1) Kayleigh Milligan 10 2) Michelle Mittaz 11
3) Olivia Hunninghake 9 4) Elena Oberle 12
10 Franklin 10:35.20 10:21.83 1
1) Sydney Hawkins 11 2) Samantha Powderly 12
3) Carly Alston 12 4) Ruth Ann Mulvey 9
11 Attleboro 10:31.35 10:26.25 1
1) Diana Blouin 11 2) Ayla Santoro 9
3) Madison Ellis 10 4) Kelly Neuendorf 11
12 Taunton 10:37.63 10:29.00 1
1) Tatyana Mainer-Smith 12 2) Phylicia Dias 9
3) Lily Valcovic 11 4) Braelyn Nichols 8
13 Brookline 10:30.00 10:34.50 1
1) Kendall Freese 10 2) Jordan Liss-Riordan 9
3) Samantha Donohue 11 4) Abby Manuel 11
14 Malden 10:47.72 10:34.71 1
1) Catherine Santos 9 2) Kaitlyn Mini 11
3) Sara Dzaferagic 10 4) Kayla Montina 10
15 Weymouth 10:33.54 10:37.32 1
1) Kaelyn Fidrocki 12 2) Kerin Johnson 11
3) Marianna Collins 10 4) Shea Roche 10
16 North Quincy 11:10.71 10:38.61 1
1) Lezly Acevedo 11 2) Emma Lyons 11
3) Victoria Mariano 10 4) Maeve White 11
17 Worcester Technical 11:03.18 10:39.03 1
1) Rayna Consiglio 11 2) Juliette Tarnuzer 12
3) Julia Rivera 10 4) Asya Kabanov 10
18 Peabody Vet. Mem. 10:23.17 10:39.88 2
1) Sarah Divasta 9 2) Jordyn Collins 11
3) Emily McDonald 12 4) Gianna Nicolo 10
19 Methuen 10:57.14 10:47.59 1
1) Julia Tardugno 12 2) Zoe Toohey 12
3) Miana Caraballo 10 4) Alyssa Rosano 9
20 Acton-Boxborough 10:38.64 10:54.42 1
1) Isabelle Demeritt 11 2) Adelle Lawrence 11
3) Findley Anderson 12 4) Grace Maffei 11
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 4-08.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sophie Albright 11 Framingham 5-08.00 5-06.00 10
2 Tessa Bostwick 12 Newton North 5-03.00 5-04.00 8
3 Lindsey Morse 11 Franklin 5-04.00 5-02.00 6
4 Ava Fraulo 10 Franklin 5-02.00 5-00.00 5
5 McKenzi Manigault 12 Brockton 5-01.00 J5-00.00 4
6 Harper Meek 12 Needham 5-01.00 J5-00.00 2.50
6 Kaity Shaughnessy 11 Newton South 5-02.00 J5-00.00 2.50
8 Taylor Cradle 11 Newton North 5-02.00 4-10.00 0.12
8 Melissa Altidor 11 Cambridge Ri 5-04.00 4-10.00 0.12
8 Jayrica Perry 11 New Bedford 4-10.00 4-10.00 0.12
8 Mari Mc Bride 10 Lexington 5-00.00 4-10.00 0.12
8 Helen Rieb-Buni 11 Newton North 5-00.00 4-10.00 0.12
8 Jodi Parrott 10 Andover 5-00.00 4-10.00 0.12
8 Angela McNeeley 9 Andover 5-00.00 4-10.00 0.12
8 Maggie McInerney 10 Acton-Boxbor 5-01.00 4-10.00 0.12
16 Lindsey Wilson 9 Peabody Vet. 5-00.00 J4-10.00
16 Marissa Paratore 10 Acton-Boxbor 5-00.00 J4-10.00
16 Julia Labrecque 12 Taunton 5-00.00 J4-10.00
19 Sarah Durkan 12 Wachusett 4-10.00 J4-10.00
19 Aaliyah Alleyne 11 Peabody Vet. 5-00.00 J4-10.00
19 Amelie Jamanka 10 Cambridge Ri 5-01.00 J4-10.00
19 Elaine DeBonis 11 Andover 4-10.00 J4-10.00
-- Catherine Brown 11 North Quincy 4-11.00 NH
-- Leah Rosenkranz 12 Boston Latin 4-10.00 NH
-- Maia Wahlquist 11 Westford Aca 5-04.00 NH
-- Raegan Lacombe 10 Lexington 4-10.00 NH
-- Ashley Sheldon 9 Andover 5-00.00 NH
-- Audra Garvey 12 Boston Latin 4-10.00 NH
-- Jania Williams-Royster 11 Malden 5-01.00 NH
-- Deborah Ofodile 12 Lowell 4-10.00 NH
-- Sydney DiLoreto 10 Newton South 4-11.00 NH
-- Leanne Harris 12 Brockton 4-10.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 15-02.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jamie Chamberlain 11 Brookline 18-02.25 18-00.50 10
2 McKenzi Manigault 12 Brockton 16-10.50 17-04.00 8
3 Keena Gao 12 Lexington 17-07.00 17-02.00 6
4 Jodi Parrott 10 Andover 16-11.00 17-01.00 5
5 Maia Wahlquist 11 Westford Aca 17-02.50 16-09.00 4
6 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon 12 Lexington 16-11.25 16-07.00 3
7 Taylor Cradle 11 Newton North 16-06.75 16-05.00 2
8 Claire Reiner 11 Newton North 16-06.50 16-04.00 1
9 Dado Nasso 11 Peabody Vet. 16-02.50 16-03.00
10 Anna Yang 10 Lexington 16-02.00 15-09.50
11 Victoria Gravel 12 Taunton 16-07.50 15-07.00 15-06.50
12 Rosie Richards 10 Westford Aca 15-05.00 J15-07.00 15-04.00
13 Luana Barbosa 12 Revere 15-09.25 J15-07.00 15-03.50
14 Grace Withington 10 Acton-Boxbor 16-04.00 J15-07.00 14-03.00
15 Sarah Pillone 12 North Quincy 16-05.50 15-05.50
16 Delaney Sullivan 10 Acton-Boxbor 16-03.50 15-05.00
17 Kiera Sleiman 10 North Quincy 16-00.50 15-01.00
18 Isabelle Magre 11 Newton North 16-04.00 14-11.00
19 Megan Dellea 11 Haverhill 15-10.25 14-08.00
20 Tonna Ogina 10 Brockton 15-04.25 14-04.50
-- Sophia Neville 10 Weymouth 15-11.25 ND
-- Nilsa Desausa 12 Brockton 16-01.00 ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 30-00.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kennedy Johnson 11 New Bedford 37-11.00 37-11.50 10
2 Iyonna Dinsmore Jr 11 Durfee 37-11.75 37-00.00 8
3 Tyra Felton 12 Wachusett 35-07.00 36-08.50 6
4 Chrisondra Awomah 12 Lexington 35-00.00 36-06.50 5
5 Julia Tulimieri 10 Newton North 34-07.00 35-04.00 4
6 Arlene Davila 11 Peabody Vet. 38-05.75 35-03.25 3
7 Nkechi Nwosu 12 Brockton 36-05.25 35-03.00 2
8 Makayla Preston 11 Malden 33-03.25 34-03.50 1
9 Kamsi Igbobi 11 Attleboro 33-08.00 33-03.25
10 Taylor Campbell 10 Brockton 29-07.50 30-08.50
11 Aiyanna Medina 11 Brookline 30-11.25 30-06.50
12 Tara Thompson 12 Haverhill 31-06.50 30-01.75
13 Danielle McDonnell 12 Franklin 29-08.50 29-11.00
14 Abby Buckley 10 Andover 31-07.00 29-08.25
15 Jahmaya Adamson 12 Cambridge Ri 31-03.00 29-04.50
16 Aaliyah Alleyne 11 Peabody Vet. 30-11.25 29-03.50
17 Ifunanyaife Richardson 12 Brookline 30-07.75 29-02.75
18 Niamh Mwafulirwa 11 North Quincy 29-07.50 29-01.75
19 Kira Gray 12 Everett 30-10.50 29-00.25
20 Stacey Low 10 Newton North 29-09.50 28-09.00
21 Madison Paine 9 Leominster 31-10.50 28-02.00
22 Sara Folan 11 Andover 29-07.50 28-00.00
23 Stephanie Low 12 Newton North 31-07.50 26-10.50
24 Rachel Caraballo 12 Springfield 29-11.50 26-08.00
25 Canaan Migbaru 11 Cambridge Ri 31-02.50 26-06.25
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 6.94
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richmond Kwaateng 12 Lowell 6.30 6.41q 1
2 Jerimil German 12 Lawrence 6.47 6.52q 2
3 Ahmik Watterson 12 Brockton 6.56 6.57q 4
4 Franco Recto 12 Lowell 6.62 6.63q 2
5 Dourvens Bleus 11 Brockton 6.66 6.65q 3
6 Antonio Rivera 10 Framingham 6.62 6.69q 3 6.687
7 Sam Ahern 11 Acton-Boxbor 6.65 6.69q 2 6.690
8 Nassim Bendimerad 11 Methuen 6.64 6.73q 1
9 Ryan Forrest 11 Acton-Boxbor 6.64 6.79 1 6.781
10 Bibi Ramos 12 Andover 6.82 6.79 1 6.786
11 Johnander Vargas 11 Leominster 6.84 6.80 3 6.794
12 Felix Huang 12 Acton-Boxbor 6.60 6.80 4 6.795
13 Mike Oates 9 Xaverian Bro 6.84 6.81 2
14 Samuel Pan 10 Acton-Boxbor 6.78 6.83 3
15 Matt Wong 10 North Quincy 6.87 6.87 3
16 Arthur Almeda 11 Boston Colle 6.87 6.88 2
17 Micheal Springer 10 Brockton 6.79 6.89 1
18 Jacob Perez 12 Boston Colle 6.76 6.90 4 6.893
19 Kai Dixon 12 Needham 6.86 6.90 1 6.897
20 Jose Nieves 11 Springfield 6.75 6.91 4 6.901
21 Salvador Jaramillo 12 Lexington 6.85 6.91 3 6.902
22 Jakob Rivers 12 Lowell 6.79 6.92 2 6.916
23 Kaiden Murray 10 Attleboro 6.84 6.92 4 6.920
24 Muhammed Abdalla 12 Cambridge Ri 6.86 6.94 2
25 Ryan Dennehy 12 Andover 6.86 6.98 1
26 Benjamin Evee 10 Boston Colle 6.85 7.01 4
-- Frederick Koffi 12 Peabody Vet. 6.47 FS 3
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 6.94
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Richmond Kwaateng 12 Lowell 6.41 6.37 10
2 Ahmik Watterson 12 Brockton 6.57 6.49 8
3 Jerimil German 12 Lawrence 6.52 6.50 6
4 Franco Recto 12 Lowell 6.63 6.61 5
5 Sam Ahern 11 Acton-Boxbor 6.69 6.68 4
6 Antonio Rivera 10 Framingham 6.69 6.69 3
7 Dourvens Bleus 11 Brockton 6.65 6.70 2
8 Nassim Bendimerad 11 Methuen 6.73 6.71 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 37.84
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jacob Kao 11 Acton-Boxbor 35.47 35.06 4 10
2 Stanley Hanci 12 Methuen 35.22 35.34 4 8
3 Ryan Forrest 11 Acton-Boxbor 36.07 35.66 3 6
4 Alexander Sherman 11 Newton North 35.91 35.75 4 5
5 Isaiah Laguerre 12 Brockton 35.40 35.93 4 4
6 Shawn Carter 12 Boston Colle 35.80 36.17 4 3
7 Alex Landry 9 Acton-Boxbor 36.68 36.18 2 2
8 Colin Breen 12 Lexington 36.67 36.23 2 1
9 Joshua Kersley 12 Westford Aca 36.39 36.54 2
10 Aaron Morris 10 Lowell 36.18 36.64 3
11 Johnny Emmanual 9 Malden 36.93 36.70 1
12 Owen Driscoll 11 Acton-Boxbor 36.29 36.79 3
13 Muhammed Abdalla 12 Cambridge Ri 36.86 36.87 2
14 Joshua Backert 12 Lexington 36.03 36.96 3
15 Adonis Garcia 9 Lawrence 36.18 37.02 3
16 Cooper Bosch 12 Boston Latin 36.69 37.10 2
17 David Robertson 11 Westford Aca 37.13 37.24 1
18 Ben Yee 12 Needham 37.46 37.37 1
19 Ulysses Brenzel 11 Boston Latin 37.51 37.67 1
20 Flordan Bazile 11 New Bedford 36.79 37.74 2
21 Kyle Shanahan 11 Lowell 37.37 37.85 1
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:28.44
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Joshua Backert 12 Lexington 1:22.17 1:21.16 3 10
2 Justin Levy 10 Newton South 1:22.58 1:21.38 3 8
3 James Ibrahim 11 Brookline 1:24.59 1:22.71 3 6
4 Hayden Makarow 12 Haverhill 1:22.53 1:23.60 3 5
5 Stephen Joseph 11 Lexington 1:25.04 1:23.90 3 4
6 Jonathan Polanco Soto 12 Leominster 1:25.89 1:23.99 2 3
7 Nolan McHugh 12 Wachusett 1:26.68 1:24.22 1 2
8 Raghav Kadambi 12 Newton North 1:23.96 1:24.29 3 1
9 Camden Harrington 12 Franklin 1:25.17 1:25.33 2
10 Max O'Hara 11 Acton-Boxbor 1:25.13 1:25.47 2
11 Bear Martens 12 Boston Colle 1:25.61 1:26.29 2
12 Edward Siaw 11 Leominster 1:27.95 1:26.43 1
13 Ben Giesser 12 Newton South 1:25.42 1:26.63 2
14 Jack Stevens 12 Lexington 1:26.78 1:27.11 1
15 Jonathan Rosa 10 New Bedford 1:26.98 1:27.52 2
16 Joe Soucy 11 Attleboro 1:27.43 1:28.15 1
17 Anthony Fortuna 12 Methuen 1:27.93 1:31.90 1
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:44.24
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Myles Liss-Riordan 11 Brookline 2:34.05 2:33.67 2 10
2 Antonio Craveiro 12 Peabody Vet. 2:35.73 2:34.41 2 8
3 Andrew McGovern 12 Lexington 2:35.69 2:34.55 2 6
4 David Vandi 10 Lowell 2:36.50 2:34.68 2 5
5 Nicholas Calitri 11 Franklin 2:34.18 2:35.74 2 4
6 Evan Eberle 10 Lexington 2:37.74 2:35.79 2 3
7 Juan Giron 12 Lowell 2:36.73 2:35.93 2 2
8 Caleb Straayer 10 Acton-Boxbor 2:37.23 2:36.42 2 1
9 Eero Helenius 11 Newton South 2:36.40 2:36.47 2
10 Winston Thompson 12 Acton-Boxbor 2:35.40 2:37.45 2
11 Ryan Partridge 12 Needham 2:38.63 2:38.83 1
12 Jake Connolly 12 Weymouth 2:39.45 2:39.17 1
13 Jason Nahigian 12 Needham 2:40.38 2:39.37 1
14 Matthew Quinn 11 Saint John's 2:43.41 2:41.45 1
15 Cristian Bueno 12 Lawrence 2:40.95 2:41.74 1
16 Simon Eisl 12 Wachusett 2:43.83 2:42.92 1
17 Ben Craven 10 Haverhill 2:39.34 2:43.27 1
18 Kenny Glavin 10 Weymouth 2:41.97 2:43.91 1
19 Justin Liona 11 Westford Aca 2:38.87 2:44.22 1
20 Selvin Backert 12 Lexington 2:36.82 2:44.73 2
21 Andrew Wu 12 Brookline 2:44.25 2:49.48 1
22 Joseph Young 12 Boston Latin 2:36.88 2:52.67 2
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 4:38.24
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephen Jackson 12 Saint John's 4:23.12 4:18.05 2 10
2 Tyler Brogan 12 Franklin 4:18.95 4:21.22 2 8
3 Alexander Ivanov 12 Newton North 4:26.60 4:25.37 2 6
4 Ian Horsburgh 12 Newton North 4:24.74 4:26.33 2 5
5 Maxfield Evers 11 Shrewsbury 4:35.74 4:27.03 1 4
6 Ethan Jacunski 12 Newton South 4:31.25 4:28.17 2 3
7 Nathan Lopez 9 Saint John's 4:27.69 4:30.34 2 2
8 Spenser Bailey 11 Brookline 4:33.20 4:30.87 1 1
9 Camron Dioun 11 Newton South 4:30.87 4:32.43 2
10 Freddy Coleman 10 Methuen 4:30.94 4:33.30 2
11 Ricky Thyne 12 Lowell 4:32.24 4:35.25 1
12 Jack Pereira 10 New Bedford 4:32.18 4:36.83 1
13 John Gallager 12 Boston Colle 4:38.08 4:37.97 1
14 Connor Hughes 12 Saint John's 4:29.37 4:38.11 2
15 Gemsly Cajuste 10 Boston Colle 4:38.38 4:38.65 1
16 Max Di Cerbo 11 Lexington 4:34.75 4:39.21 1
17 Cy Kurd 12 Needham 4:38.68 4:39.30 1
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 10:05.24
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ian Horsburgh 12 Newton North 9:41.22 9:32.48 2 10
2 Thomas Flanagan 11 Needham 9:34.49 9:34.43 2 8
3 Micah Benson 12 Lexington 9:30.32 9:34.44 2 6
4 Noah Mooney 11 Saint John's 9:48.31 9:37.70 2 5
5 Joeben Jacobs 11 Lowell 9:44.99 9:41.63 2 4
6 George Nikolakopoulos 11 Saint John's 9:44.93 9:41.76 2 3
7 Justin Walsh 12 Needham 9:54.95 9:43.63 2 2
8 Will Lavey 11 Newton South 9:56.49 9:47.97 2 1
9 Adrian Seeger 11 Brookline 9:51.93 9:48.41 2
10 Xavier Metivier 12 Methuen 9:45.30 9:49.99 2
11 Jamie Pener 10 Brookline 10:06.05 9:50.32 1
12 Anuj Sirsikar 11 Acton-Boxbor 9:57.05 9:51.37 1
13 Tim Brigham 11 Wachusett 10:00.83 9:51.64 1
14 Brett Miller 11 Newton South 9:58.01 9:51.91 1
15 Ty Cali 11 Taunton 9:54.35 9:53.76 2
16 Sam Burgess 9 Framingham 9:56.29 9:55.40 2
17 Jonathan Orelowitz 11 Newton South 10:07.25 9:58.04 1
18 Kelvin Santana 12 Lowell 9:44.99 10:00.65 2
19 Owen Holland 11 Newton South 10:09.31 10:00.91 1
20 Nathan Seybert 11 Attleboro 10:09.26 10:01.40 1
21 Sam Strymish 12 Newton North 10:00.61 10:02.01 1
22 Sam Moffat 11 Framingham 10:11.63 10:04.37 1
23 Matthew McAlarney 12 Lexington 9:55.25 10:04.85 2
24 Sam Hogan 12 Xaverian Bro 10:12.60 10:07.61 1
25 Hugo Garro 12 Acton-Boxbor 10:06.86 10:09.95 1
26 Keegan Harkavy 11 Cambridge Ri 10:06.99 10:12.84 1
27 Adam Bernstein 12 Lexington 9:57.85 10:13.13 1
28 Yixin Hu 12 Boston Colle 10:03.39 10:21.61 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 8.74
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Samuel Mutiso 12 Lowell 7.49 7.51q 1
2 Jordany Volquez 10 Lawrence 7.67 7.68q 3
3 Otis Love 12 Newton North 7.67 7.70q 2
4 Mike Mazzocca 12 Xaverian Bro 7.80 7.79q 4
5 Flordan Bazile 11 New Bedford 7.89 7.86q 4
6 Marcus Randall 12 Cambridge Ri 7.92 7.91q 3
7 Chigozie Adigwe 11 Lowell 7.93 7.97q 2
8 Cole Harris 11 Acton-Boxbor 8.03 8.02q 1
9 Harry Portorreal 11 Saint John's 8.05 8.07 3
10 Finn Lawson 11 Framingham 8.18 8.11 1 8.101
11 Ian Richter 12 Lexington 8.13 8.11 4 8.107
12 Michael Owusu-Ansah 12 Lowell 8.05 8.21 2
13 Nathan Gill 12 Shrewsbury 8.15 8.22 3
14 Luke Stelmach 11 Wachusett 8.32 8.23 1
15 James Chen 12 Andover 8.22 8.29 4
16 Joel Lisoma 11 Peabody Vet. 8.05 8.30 1
17 Francis Nuamah 12 Leominster 8.29 8.31 3
18 Carlinsky Esperance 12 Worcester Te 8.20 8.36 3
19 Conor Moses 11 Andover 8.16 8.37 2
20 Nathan Faria 10 Xaverian Bro 8.42 8.38 2
21 Jean Gerard 12 Malden 8.09 8.39 4
22 Steven Westgate 11 Taunton 8.30 8.40 2
23 Ricardo Goncalves 10 Revere 8.32 8.46 1
24 Hunter Landry 11 Saint John's 8.34 8.55 2
25 Matt Comeau 12 Andover 8.36 8.58 3
26 Sed Lomami 11 Framingham 8.37 8.66 4
27 Alex Severe Jean 12 Brockton 8.18 8.76 1
28 Joshua Exantus 11 Boston Colle 8.41 9.10 4
29 Jay Sharma 11 Newton North 8.27 9.38 4
-- Izaiah Strum 11 Lowell 8.41 FS 3
-- Antony Arias 12 Revere 8.20 DQ 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 8.74
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Samuel Mutiso 12 Lowell 7.51 7.47 10
2 Jordany Volquez 10 Lawrence 7.68 7.56 8
3 Otis Love 12 Newton North 7.70 7.62 6
4 Chigozie Adigwe 11 Lowell 7.97 7.86 5
5 Mike Mazzocca 12 Xaverian Bro 7.79 7.87 4
6 Marcus Randall 12 Cambridge Ri 7.91 7.92 3
7 Flordan Bazile 11 New Bedford 7.86 8.14 2
8 Cole Harris 11 Acton-Boxbor 8.02 8.23 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:37.24
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lowell 1:30.66 1:30.41 6 10
1) Chigozie Adigwe 11 2) Samuel Mutiso 12
3) Aaron Morris 10 4) Richmond Kwaateng 12
2 Lawrence 1:31.49 1:30.56 6 8
1) Jerimil German 12 2) Jordany Volquez 10
3) Adonis Garcia 9 4) Eddy Gonzalez 11
3 Acton-Boxborough 1:29.53 1:30.92 6 6
1) Jacob Kao 11 2) Sam Ahern 11
3) Ryan Forrest 11 4) Owen Driscoll 11
4 Brockton 1:31.16 1:31.34 6 5
1) Ahmik Watterson 12 2) Isaiah Laguerre 12
3) Alan Jordonne 10 4) Dourvens Bleus 11
5 Methuen 1:31.77 1:32.69 5 4
1) Stanley Hanci 12 2) Michael Soucy 10
3) John Dowgiert 11 4) Nassim Bendimerad 11
6 Shrewsbury 1:32.26 1:32.71 5 3
1) Adam Katerji 12 2) Seth Mullins 12
3) Mike Young 12 4) Pranav Praburam 11
7 Newton North 1:32.61 1:32.98 5 2
1) Otis Love 12 2) Raghav Kadambi 12
3) David Bennett 11 4) Alexander Sherman 11
8 Saint John's Prep 1:34.39 1:33.55 4 1
1) Tyee Ambrosh 10 2) Harry Portorreal 11
3) Jarrett Young 11 4) Jack Wilmot 12
9 Peabody Vet. Mem. 1:34.44 1:33.99 3
1) Frederick Koffi 12 2) Antonio Craveiro 12
3) Tyler Surman 11 4) Jordon Ilori 12
10 Boston College High 1:33.44 1:34.16 4
1) Arthur Almeda 11 2) Leo Guerrero 12
3) Harrison Hu 11 4) Jacob Perez 12
11 New Bedford 1:36.71 1:34.49 1
1) Demetri Fontelle 10 2) Jonathan Rosa 10
3) Fabio Dais 11 4) Flordan Bazile 11
12 Lexington 1:34.77 1:34.95 3 1:34.942
1) Brian Her 12 2) Salvador Jaramillo 12
3) Alexander Murphy 11 4) Colin Breen 12
13 Malden 1:36.76 1:34.95 1 1:34.950
1) Mackenley Anasthal 10 2) Ishmael Sylus 12
3) Justin Zou 11 4) Johnny Emmanual 9
14 Springfield Central 1:34.00 1:35.08 4
1) Frank Velasquez 11 2) Jose Nieves 11
3) Chris Winslow 10 4) Marcus Crawford 11
15 Haverhill 1:33.40 1:35.74 5
1) Connor Firek 11 2) Jose Sanchez 11
3) Kenny Howshan 11 4) Brady Skafas 12
16 Needham 1:36.47 1:35.81 2
1) Kai Dixon 12 2) Thomas Barker 11
3) Thomas Lucey 11 4) Joe Bond 9
17 Revere 1:36.34 1:35.83 2
1) Rayan Riazi 11 2) Marco Cerbone 11
3) Ricardo Goncalves 10 4) Mark Marchese 10
18 Worcester Technical 1:36.08 1:36.15 3
1) Namon Casey 12 2) Jake Stewart 11
3) Shaquone Spencer 11 4) Moses Kemoh 10
19 Andover 1:36.49 1:36.18 2
1) Scott Brown 9 2) Ryan Dennehy 12
3) Tristan Fabre 10 4) Joey Atwood 12
20 Franklin 1:34.50 1:37.16 3
1) Grady Ellis 11 2) Daniel Hammann 11
3) Justin Flaherty 12 4) Jacob Cummings 12
21 Leominster 1:36.62 1:37.20 1
1) Liam Curtin 12 2) Francis Nuamah 12
3) Ivan Koduah 9 4) Johnander Vargas 11
-- Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1:34.19 DQ 4 Zone Violation
1) Muhammed Abdalla 12 2) Theodore Woodward 11
3) Ashur Carraha 11 4) Jaron Dottin 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 3:42.24
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Newton North 3:26.11 3:25.60 4 10
1) Raghav Kadambi 12 2) David Bennett 11
3) Bruce Burba 11 4) Alexander Sherman 11
2 Acton-Boxborough 3:29.33 3:26.93 4 8
1) Cole Harris 11 2) Owen Driscoll 11
3) Max O'Hara 11 4) Jacob Kao 11
3 Boston College High 3:26.79 3:28.75 4 6
1) Shawn Carter 12 2) Harrison Hu 11
3) Bear Martens 12 4) Arcel Melo 10
4 Lexington 3:28.53 3:28.79 4 5
1) Colin Breen 12 2) Selvin Backert 12
3) Andrew McGovern 12 4) Joshua Backert 12
5 Westford Academy 3:30.67 3:30.90 4 4
1) Connor Fitzgerald 11 2) David Robertson 11
3) Alex Ciulla 11 4) Joshua Kersley 12
6 Leominster 3:35.89 3:32.43 3 3
1) Michael Rochette 12 2) Ivan Polanco Soto 11
3) Edward Siaw 11 4) Jonathan Polanco Soto 12
7 Lowell 3:31.99 3:32.87 3 2
1) Kyle Shanahan 11 2) Alan Martinez 12
3) Jalen Dibbles 12 4) David Vandi 10
8 Saint John's Prep 3:35.54 3:33.02 3 1
1) Jack Wilmot 12 2) Jarrett Young 11
3) Griffin Tache 11 4) Greg Pykett 11
9 Newton South 3:30.40 3:33.15 4
1) Will Truncer 9 2) Eero Helenius 11
3) Ben Giesser 12 4) Justin Levy 10
10 Brockton 3:31.53 3:33.37 3
1) Isaiah Laguerre 12 2) Johnston Pierre-Antoine 12
3) Dylan Mensah 12 4) Jamar Goss 10
11 Needham 3:34.04 3:33.40 3
1) Finbar McCarron 11 2) Jason Nahigian 12
3) Lloyd-Sho Akai-Dennis 9 4) Ben Yee 12
12 Taunton 3:35.86 3:34.53 3
1) Nathan Candido 11 2) Ty Cali 11
3) Steven Westgate 11 4) Edward Paiva 11
13 Haverhill 3:36.44 3:35.92 2
1) Hayden Makarow 12 2) Shane McGonagle 11
3) Brian Brown 11 4) Victor Martinez 10
14 Shrewsbury 3:38.96 3:37.76 2
1) Nathan Gill 12 2) Seth Mullins 12
3) Pranav Praburam 11 4) Adam Katerji 12
15 Wachusett 3:40.25 3:38.31 2
1) Issa Kabundi 11 2) Simon Eisl 12
3) Duncan Jarvi 12 4) Nolan McHugh 12
16 Attleboro 3:43.88 3:38.98 1
1) Matthew MacMahon 11 2) Victor Centeno 12
3) Joe Soucy 11 4) Nathan Seybert 11
17 Weymouth 3:39.00 3:39.83 2
1) Jake Connolly 12 2) Kenny Glavin 10
3) Hayden Pike 11 4) Jaiden Remy 11
18 Revere 3:42.36 3:40.09 1
1) Augusto Goncalves 10 2) Marco Cerbone 11
3) Camron Ventura 11 4) Michael Adolphus 12
19 Saint John's 3:41.69 3:40.15 1
1) Joe Bafaro 12 2) Jack Robertson 12
3) Dylan Joerres 11 4) Evan Jarrell 11
20 Xaverian Brothers 3:37.42 3:40.40 2
1) Jack Basile 11 2) Samuel Hogan 8
3) Kevin Hicks 11 4) Matt Kern 11
21 North Quincy 3:42.40 3:42.25 1
1) Bobby Donovan 11 2) Vinh Tran 11
3) Jack Nelson 11 4) Matt Francouer 11
22 Peabody Vet. Mem. 3:40.53 3:42.99 2
1) Joel Lisoma 11 2) Cam Rich 12
3) Michael Perez 10 4) Trevor Smith 12
23 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 3:47.22 3:44.07 1
1) Alexander Rice 11 2) Theodore Woodward 11
3) Ashur Carraha 11 4) Eyosiyas Kebede 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 8:29.44
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Franklin 8:13.53 8:07.81 2 10
1) Tyler Brogan 12 2) Nicholas Calitri 11
3) Camden Harrington 12 4) Alec Hanley 11
2 Newton North 8:08.71 8:09.26 2 8
1) Ian Horsburgh 12 2) Tyler Tubman 9
3) Sean Evans 12 4) Alexander Ivanov 12
3 Lowell 8:15.73 8:09.28 2 6
1) Juan Giron 12 2) Joeben Jacobs 11
3) Kelvin Santana 12 4) Luke Silva 12
4 Brookline 8:15.73 8:10.23 2 5
1) Spenser Bailey 11 2) Colm Mulligan 12
3) James Ibrahim 11 4) Myles Liss-Riordan 11
5 Lexington 7:58.79 8:10.97 2 4
1) Selvin Backert 12 2) Evan Eberle 10
3) Stephen Joseph 11 4) Andrew McGovern 12
6 Wachusett 8:14.42 8:11.75 2 3
1) Issa Kabundi 11 2) Brendan May 11
3) Isaac Steele 12 4) Simon Eisl 12
7 Acton-Boxborough 8:10.37 8:13.21 2 2
1) Winston Thompson 12 2) Eric Ji 12
3) Brendt Wang 12 4) Caleb Straayer 10
8 Saint John's 8:10.89 8:14.82 2 1
1) Jack Robertson 12 2) Jeffrey Secrist 12
3) Tim Walsh 12 4) Ben Morris 12
9 Brockton 8:30.02 8:21.16 1
1) Maxx Tobon 12 2) Caleb Deane 11
3) Mamadu Tchamo 10 4) Johnston Pierre-Antoine 12
10 Saint John's Prep 8:29.97 8:23.88 2
1) Geddes Donlon 12 2) Connor Hughes 12
3) Nathan Lopez 9 4) Nick DeMelo 11
11 Newton South 8:32.99 8:23.99 1
1) Ethan Jacunski 12 2) Garrett Jacunski 10
3) Owen Beaver 11 4) Will Lavey 11
12 Malden 8:27.60 8:26.81 2
1) Yousef Lahkiky 12 2) Brendon Santos 11
3) Josue Pauleus 12 4) Omar Asousy 12
13 Shrewsbury 8:27.94 8:28.86 2
1) Sean McQuade 12 2) Jake Newmark 10
3) Donovin Pou 11 4) Jack Griffith 11
14 Boston College High 8:37.58 8:28.98 1
1) Yixin Hu 12 2) Joseph Chase 11
3) Stephen Crowley 11 4) John Gallager 12
15 Andover 8:48.94 8:29.68 1
1) Cameron Kirn 11 2) Max Tweedale 12
3) Will Shahbazian 12 4) Oliver Pawelek 12
16 Revere 8:37.90 8:30.26 1
1) Christian Madrid 12 2) Sami El Asri 9
3) Victor Pelatere 10 4) Fabio Tran 12
17 Westford Academy 8:34.55 8:30.83 1
1) Justin Liona 11 2) Angad Sidhu 12
3) Anthony Chiapetta 10 4) Justin Ottesen 11
18 Peabody Vet. Mem. 8:45.57 8:36.64 1
1) Jacob Farhat 12 2) Logan Tracia 9
3) Adam Addulghani 10 4) Trevor Smith 12
19 Xaverian Brothers 8:43.49 8:38.18 1
1) Danny Jutras 10 2) Nick Vecchione 11
3) Gavin Williams 11 4) Keven Harding 11
20 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:48.62 8:38.54 1
1) Eyosiyas Kebede 11 2) Daniel Klein 12
3) Keegan Harkavy 11 4) Alexander Rice 11
21 Needham 8:24.80 8:40.92 2
1) Micah Bernat 12 2) Lucas Doherty 12
3) Ryan Partridge 12 4) Michael Cullen 11
22 Haverhill 8:38.38 8:45.07 1
1) Ben Craven 10 2) Aidan Corcoran 11
3) Collin Daugherty 11 4) Shane McGonagle 11
23 Framingham 8:41.50 8:53.89 1
1) Sam Burgess 9 2) Lucas Marshall 12
3) Trevor Lipp 9 4) Shand Seiffert 10
24 Attleboro 9:01.31 8:55.48 1
1) Zachary Martin 12 2) Zachary Stromfors 11
3) Ethan Slyvia 10 4) John Blouin 10
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 5-09.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mike Mazzocca 12 Xaverian Bro 6-04.00 6-06.00 10
2 Michael Makiej 12 Andover 6-06.00 6-04.00 7
2 Nathan Gill 12 Shrewsbury 6-06.25 6-04.00 7
4 Jack Drake 12 Andover 6-06.00 J6-04.00 5
5 John Lung 10 Acton-Boxbor 6-06.00 6-02.00 4
6 Jalen Dibbles 12 Lowell 6-04.00 J6-02.00 3
7 David Urban 11 Westford Aca 6-02.00 6-00.00 2
8 Izaiah Strum 11 Lowell 5-10.00 J6-00.00 1
9 Cole Harris 11 Acton-Boxbor 6-00.00 J6-00.00
9 Daniel Keating 11 Durfee 6-00.00 J6-00.00
11 Jaron Dottin 11 Cambridge Ri 6-03.00 5-10.00
11 Quinn Curtin 11 Saint John's 5-10.00 5-10.00
13 matt Gonzalez 12 Newton South 6-01.00 J5-10.00
13 Winnyfred Nelson 12 Brockton 6-00.00 J5-10.00
15 Luke Stelmach 11 Wachusett 6-00.00 J5-10.00
-- Max Gaffny 12 Saint John's 5-10.00 NH
-- Thomas Garland 11 Xaverian Bro 5-10.00 NH
-- Ezra Kruckenberg 12 Malden 5-10.00 NH
-- Stanley Hanci 12 Methuen 6-01.00 NH
-- Jordany Volquez 10 Lawrence 6-00.00 NH
-- Brendan Weissel 10 Newton South 5-10.00 NH
-- Huy Ho 10 Newton North 5-10.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 19-05.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richmond Kwaateng 12 Lowell 23-04.00 23-00.25 10
2 Harry Portorreal 11 Saint John's 20-09.50 21-06.25 8
3 Eddy Gonzalez 11 Lawrence 22-01.25 21-01.00 6
4 Winnyfred Nelson 12 Brockton 20-05.50 20-10.75 5
5 Otis Love 12 Newton North 20-06.25 20-10.00 4
6 Christian Grenier 12 Westford Aca 21-05.00 20-08.25 3
7 Jose Nieves 11 Springfield 21-00.50 20-06.00 2
8 Izaiah Strum 11 Lowell 20-03.50 20-05.50 1
9 Benard Sabiti 11 Springfield 20-04.75 20-05.00
10 Cephus Nyaga 11 Acton-Boxbor 20-05.25 20-01.50
11 Benjamin Evee 10 Boston Colle 20-10.50 19-11.00
12 Demetri Fontelle 10 New Bedford 20-01.00 19-10.25
13 Samuel Mutiso 12 Lowell 20-04.00 19-09.50 19-09.50
14 Frank Velasquez 11 Springfield 20-05.00 J19-09.50 19-02.00
15 Jack Basile 11 Xaverian Bro 20-01.75 19-06.50
16 Jacob Cummings 12 Franklin 20-10.50 19-02.25
17 Darius Chica 12 Brockton 20-01.75 19-01.50
18 Noah Taube-Perrotta 9 Newton South 20-01.00 18-11.50
19 Damani Domerson 12 Brookline 20-05.50 18-08.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 42-11.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Luis Cadime 12 Lowell 50-00.50 52-05.25 10
2 Sam Maloof 11 Xaverian Bro 48-10.25 51-10.25 8
3 Ronan Folan 11 Weymouth 52-08.50 50-10.25 6
4 Max Klein 10 Newton North 51-09.00 49-10.00 5
5 Michael Gupta 12 Lexington 49-11.75 48-11.25 4
6 Ethan Crosby 11 Attleboro 47-07.75 47-08.00 3
7 Jack Fitzgerald 12 Newton North 49-04.00 47-07.00 2
8 Douglas Cain 12 Wachusett 47-07.75 46-09.00 1
9 Jacob Nadeau 12 Wachusett 46-00.25 46-08.00
10 Brandon Grundy 12 Haverhill 45-10.25 46-07.50
11 Carl Lund 12 Shrewsbury 44-00.50 45-05.25
12 Dylan Rea 11 Peabody Vet. 45-01.00 44-08.50
13 Alessandro Houghton 12 Shrewsbury 47-08.00 44-06.00
14 Michael Gordon 12 North Quincy 45-03.00 42-09.00
15 Jahsiah Montissol 12 Brockton 44-02.00 42-08.50
16 Tommy Lin 10 Newton North 45-10.50 42-06.75
17 Rocco Basso 12 Xaverian Bro 44-08.00 42-06.50
18 Jean Gerard 12 Malden 45-05.50 42-04.25
19 Michael Fionda 12 Saint John's 46-01.00 42-00.75
20 Alaa Atoui 11 Revere 44-05.25 40-08.50
21 Alex Acuna 10 Newton North 44-05.25 40-06.50
22 Emenike Anigbogu 12 Newton South 45-00.00 39-07.25
-- Salvatore Lando 12 Wachusett 50-04.50 ND
Licensed to Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2020
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/12/2020
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Team Rankings - Through Event 33
Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Brookline BROO 62
2 Lexington LEXI 60.12
3 Newton North NNOR 55.2
4 Wachusett WACH 42
5 Peabody Vet. Mem. PEAB 37
6 Newton South NSOU 33.5
7 Brockton BROC 31
8 Andover ANDO 25.2
9 Boston Latin School LATI 21
10 Franklin FRAN 19
11 Taunton TAUN 14
12 Acton-Boxborough ACTO 12.12
13 Cambridge Rindge & Latin CAMB 11.12
14 New Bedford NEWB 10.12
15 Framingham FRAM 10
16 Lowell LOWE 9
17 Shrewsbury SHRE 8
17 Durfee DURF 8
19 Needham NEED 7.5
20 Haverhill HAVE 7
21 Lynn English LENG 6
22 Attleboro ATTL 5
22 Everett EVER 5
24 Westford Academy WEST 4
25 Methuen METH 2
26 Malden MALD 1
26 North Quincy NQUI 1
Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Lowell LOWE 84
2 Newton North NNOR 64
3 Acton-Boxborough ACTO 44
4 Lexington LEXI 43
5 Saint John's Prep PREP 30
6 Lawrence LAWR 28
7 Brockton BROC 24
8 Xaverian Brothers XAVE 22
8 Franklin FRAN 22
8 Brookline BROO 22
11 Shrewsbury SHRE 14
12 Methuen METH 13
13 Newton South NSOU 12
13 Andover ANDO 12
15 Needham NEED 10
16 Westford Academy WEST 9
16 Boston College High BCHI 9
18 Peabody Vet. Mem. PEAB 8
19 Leominster LEOM 6
19 Weymouth WEYM 6
19 Wachusett WACH 6
22 Haverhill HAVE 5
23 Cambridge Rindge & Latin CAMB 3
23 Framingham FRAM 3
23 Attleboro ATTL 3
26 New Bedford NEWB 2
26 Springfield Central SPRI 2
28 Saint John's SJON 1
MIAA Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Division 2 - 2/13/2020
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet record: * 7.16 2/14/2014 Amanda Henson, Barnstable
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 India Ingemi 12 Beverly 7.35q 4
2 Mary Daniel 11 Wellesley 7.36q 1
3 Stephanie Simon 12 Chelsea 7.40q 3
4 Jahaida Gabriel 12 Bridgewater- 7.43q 1
5 Caileigh Driscoll 11 Plymouth Nor 7.49q 2
6 Caroline Watson 12 Lincoln-Sudb 7.52q 4
7 Chantal Coelho 10 Wellesley 7.56q 4 7.553
8 Catherine Bean 11 Westfield 7.56q 3 7.554
9 Day Ruffo 11 Algonquin 7.56 1 7.560
10 Rachel Arthur 11 Lincoln-Sudb 7.58 2
11 Victoria Moda 12 Central Cath 7.62 4
12 Abigail Lothian 9 Wellesley 7.64 3
13 Sofia Delvecchio 11 King Philip 7.66 3
14 KeAlani Thompson- Green 12 Bridgewater- 7.67 3 7.667
15 Luisa D'Ambrosio 10 Concord-Carl 7.67 2 7.669
16 Gabrielle Devlin 12 Mansfield 7.70 1
17 Emily Taylor 11 West Springf 7.71 1
18 olivia merritt 10 Beverly 7.73 1 7.721
19 Isabella Turco 12 Wellesley 7.73 3 7.730
20 Destiny Sanders 12 Mansfield 7.74 2 7.731
21 Madeline Priestly 10 Chelmsford 7.74 3 7.734
22 Caroline Carey 12 Braintree 7.74 1 7.739
23 Ava Nassar 11 North Andove 7.75 2
24 Leya El-Chanati 11 Belmont 7.77 4
25 Grace Lawler 9 King Philip 7.79 3
26 Emma Martin 12 North Andove 7.81 4
27 Eliza Speidel 11 Chelmsford 7.82 4
28 Olivia Boyle 11 Concord-Carl 7.83 4
29 Cierra Merritt 11 Beverly 7.87 2
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet record: * 7.16 2/14/2014 Amanda Henson, Barnstable
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 India Ingemi 12 Beverly 7.37 10 7.363
2 Stephanie Simon 12 Chelsea 7.37 8 7.368
3 Caileigh Driscoll 11 Plymouth Nor 7.39 6
4 Mary Daniel 11 Wellesley 7.40 5
5 Chantal Coelho 10 Wellesley 7.43 4
6 Jahaida Gabriel 12 Bridgewater- 7.44 3
7 Catherine Bean 11 Westfield 7.51 2
8 Caroline Watson 12 Lincoln-Sudb 7.57 1
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 39.41 2/19/2012 Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 India Ingemi 12 Beverly 39.44 5 10
2 Abby Comella 12 Wellesley 39.87 5 8
3 Rachel Arthur 11 Lincoln-Sudb 41.27 5 6
4 Chantal Coelho 10 Wellesley 41.95 4 5
5 Catherine Bean 11 Westfield 42.44 5 4
6 Faith Lee 11 Central Cath 42.60 4 3
7 Kylee Slavik 11 Plymouth Nor 42.87 4 2
8 Molly Joyce 11 Braintree 43.00 4 1
9 Wonuola Ashaju 12 Fitchburg 43.10 3
10 Aniya Crump 11 Medford 43.29 3
11 Nicole McGinty 12 Chelmsford 43.73 3
12 Allison Beltramini 11 King Philip 43.79 3
13 Jasmine Adams 12 Chelmsford 44.09 2
14 Brooke Findlay 12 Lincoln-Sudb 44.17 4
15 Jenny Brown 12 Marshfield 44.30 3
16 Lucy Curtis 12 Beverly 44.64 2
17 Cindy Luxama 9 Somerville 45.02 1
18 Atiana Kochling 10 Wellesley 45.04 2
19 Ana Chang 12 Chelsea 45.33 2
20 Kylie Norelus 11 Marshfield 45.58 1
21 Manal Zahid 9 Somerville 45.59 2
22 Emily Myerson 10 Chelmsford 45.93 1
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 1:34.00 2/19/2017 Avery Leydon, Woburn
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nicole Frail 11 Natick 1:37.22 4 10
2 Courtney Dalke 11 North Andove 1:37.26 4 8
3 Kelcey Dion 11 North Andove 1:37.93 4 6
4 Liana Bazzarella 10 Woburn 1:38.22 3 5
5 Charlotte Henning 10 Marshfield 1:38.46 4 4
6 Kaleigh Lane 12 Central Cath 1:38.73 4 3
7 Ava LoVuolo 9 Marshfield 1:40.29 4 2
8 Ainsley Dion 11 North Andove 1:40.64 2 1
9 Elisabeth Hoerle 11 Belmont 1:40.67 3
10 Katherine Sullivan 12 North Andove 1:41.05 3
11 Shelby DeGrenier 12 Beverly 1:41.34 3
12 Shannon Judge 11 Algonquin 1:42.80 3 1:42.797
13 Caroline Surrette 12 Woburn 1:42.80 3 1:42.800
14 Julia Barbato 9 Reading 1:42.93 2
15 Rachel November 11 Belmont 1:43.43 2
16 Katie Stathoulopoulos 12 Reading 1:43.44 2
17 Caitlin Dumouchel 10 Mansfield 1:44.24 2
18 Olivia Lennon 9 Plymouth Nor 1:44.86 1
19 Anna Casey 9 Medford 1:45.09 1
20 Megan Flynn 12 Chelmsford 1:46.89 1
21 Maria Sevastos 10 Mansfield 1:47.17 1
22 Heather Hanson 11 Barnstable 1:47.98 2
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 2:53.63 2/15/2016 Sarah Armstrong, Needham
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Iris Bergman 11 Concord-Carl 2:56.06 2 10
2 Julie Condon 10 Marshfield 2:59.87 2 8
3 Katherine Connolly 11 Natick 3:00.12 2 6
4 Heidi Eberhardt 11 Beverly 3:01.60 2 5
5 Ciara Hume 11 Marshfield 3:02.92 2 4
6 Kacy Cole 11 Woburn 3:04.76 2 3
7 Violet Lahive 12 Wellesley 3:07.66 2 2
8 Anna Long 11 Algonquin 3:09.37 2 1
9 Addison Jaromin 12 Central Cath 3:10.08 2
10 Emma Forde 11 Natick 3:12.06 2
11 Katherine Miller 10 Mansfield 3:12.58 2
12 Isabelle Crocker 11 King Philip 3:16.13 1
13 Kate Devitt 12 Belmont 3:17.88 1
14 Gwen Madden 12 Bridgewater- 3:18.14 1
15 Ryenn Hart 12 King Philip 3:19.74 1
16 Grace Doyle 12 Mansfield 3:20.42 1
17 Linda Marino 12 North Andove 3:22.81 1
18 Michelle Johnston 10 Lincoln-Sudb 3:23.27 1
19 Sophia Beland 12 Central Cath 3:24.88 1
20 Caitlin Curley 10 Natick 3:25.34 1
21 Celia Puleo 10 Mansfield 3:29.53 1
22 Rowan Shumaker 9 Natick 3:31.08 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 4:51.14 2/15/2016 Margie Cullen, Needham
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Emma Kerimo 11 Concord-Carl 5:07.16 2 10
2 Nora Johnson 11 Concord-Carl 5:07.20 2 8
3 Katharine Stevens 11 Concord-Carl 5:18.00 2 6
4 Isabel Burger 11 Belmont 5:18.43 2 5
5 Grace Wheelan 9 Wellesley 5:18.48 2 4
6 Rachel Brennan 12 Lynn Classic 5:20.43 2 3
7 Kaitlyn O'Rourke 12 Braintree 5:20.86 2 2
8 Paige Joyce 10 Plymouth Nor 5:22.71 2 1
9 Maggie Sczupak 11 Arlington 5:24.46 2
10 Julia Kardos 12 Algonquin 5:25.20 1
11 Katie Wolin 9 Lincoln-Sudb 5:29.23 1
12 Caroline Fleming 12 Natick 5:29.43 2
13 Tessa Lancaster 11 Mansfield 5:30.15 1
14 Maura Doherty 12 Woburn 5:30.89 1
15 Olivia Pistorio 12 Lincoln-Sudb 5:34.75 1
16 Emily Young 10 Beverly 5:39.75 2
17 Kaitlin Hastings 12 North Andove 5:42.00 1
18 Arianna Reith 11 Lincoln-Sudb 5:42.38 1
19 Grace Ogden 10 Concord-Carl 5:44.60 1
20 Emily Cochi 11 Natick 5:46.85 1
21 Olivia Young 10 Beverly 5:49.78 2
22 Jessica Alestock 12 Mansfield 5:52.06 1
23 Emma Lamson 11 Mansfield 5:53.66 1
-- Samantha Evans 9 Concord-Carl DNF 2
Girls 2 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 10:44.00 2/15/2016 Margie Cullen, Needham
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kylie Oblak 12 Lincoln-Sudb 11:09.25 2 10
2 Sarah Ross 11 Agawam 11:10.90 2 8
3 Mary Dougherty 11 Natick 11:28.18 2 6
4 Genna Girard 12 Natick 11:31.72 2 5
5 Sofia LoVuolo 11 Marshfield 11:36.07 2 4
6 Samantha DePaolo 12 Braintree 11:38.08 2 3
7 Elizabeth Donahue 10 Reading 11:40.05 2 2
8 Kelsey Seamans 12 Central Cath 11:46.28 2 1
9 Callie DeDecko 8 Barnstable 11:47.18 2
10 Maya Evans 10 King Philip 11:50.58 2
11 Simone Harrison 9 Arlington 11:56.16 1
12 Nora Bannon 12 Wellesley 12:03.23 1
13 Emilia Arabbo 10 Lincoln-Sudb 12:03.93 1
14 Zoe Maggioni 9 Wellesley 12:07.62 2
15 Lauren O'Connell 12 North Andove 12:15.11 1
16 Karmyn Shreeve 12 Algonquin 12:15.75 1
17 Olivia Langlan 10 Marshfield 12:16.92 2
18 Mia Kasperowicz 10 Beverly 12:20.40 1
19 Kathryn McCarthy 12 Algonquin 12:22.13 1
20 Lauren Hughes 10 Natick 12:27.90 1
21 Lauren Joyce 10 Plymouth Nor 12:29.94 1
22 Sophie Gower 10 Concord-Carl 12:31.61 1
23 Chloe Dibb 8 Barnstable 12:45.21 1
24 Lilly DeDecko 8 Barnstable 12:53.34 1
25 Ruth Penney 11 Marshfield 12:54.01 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet record: * 8.20 2/16/2012 Jen Esposito Mansfield HS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Katharine Duren 11 Central Cath 8.26q 1
2 Brooklyn Manna 12 Woburn 8.42q 2
3 Carla Bouchrouche 12 Central Cath 8.89q 3
4 Tiarra Deveaux 12 Bridgewater- 8.95q 4
5 Trinity Vickers 10 Natick 8.98q 3
6 Ashley Brennan 11 Marshfield 8.99q 1
7 Anna Buckley 10 Mansfield 9.04q 2
8 Megan Webb 10 Wellesley 9.06q 4
9 Makany Camara 12 Greater Lowe 9.13 3
10 Sarah Firth 11 Belmont 9.18 1 9.174
11 Annie Towler 12 Beverly 9.18 2 9.177
12 Sarah Lavery 12 North Andove 9.19 2
13 Naomi Alperin 12 Arlington 9.23 3
14 Amanda MacKinnon 11 Marshfield 9.25 4
15 Destiny Sanders 12 Mansfield 9.27 2
16 Brooke Jankowski 10 Central Cath 9.35 1
17 Julia Leavey 11 Natick 9.37 3
18 Samantha Lim 11 Belmont 9.39 3
19 Sarah Buckley 12 Chicopee Com 9.41 4
20 Joy He 12 Belmont 9.46 4
21 Sophia Kovatsis 12 Natick 9.48 1
22 Milan Simmons 11 King Philip 9.52 1
23 Kathryn Morrill 12 Tantasqua 9.60 3
24 Sarah Hoover 12 Concord-Carl 9.61 1
25 Knar Krafian 11 Belmont 9.63 4
26 Rafaela Diamond 12 Arlington 9.66 1
27 MacKenzie Gilligan 11 Beverly 9.78 3
28 Annika Hill 12 Arlington 9.89 2
29 Janessa Duren 9 Central Cath 10.14 2
30 Cira Polcari 11 Lincoln-Sudb 10.40 2
-- Victoria Priestley 12 King Philip FS 4
-- Cali Luv Leonard 10 Natick FS 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet record: * 8.20 2/16/2012 Jen Esposito Mansfield HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Katharine Duren 11 Central Cath 8.20* 10
2 Brooklyn Manna 12 Woburn 8.33 8
3 Carla Bouchrouche 12 Central Cath 8.91 6
4 Trinity Vickers 10 Natick 8.98 5
5 Tiarra Deveaux 12 Bridgewater- 9.00 4
6 Ashley Brennan 11 Marshfield 9.01 3
7 Anna Buckley 10 Mansfield 9.08 2
8 Megan Webb 10 Wellesley 9.18 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 1:44.26 2/20/2010 Mansfield HS
K.Comer,E.Broyles,J.Esposito, J.Verbic
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wellesley 1:44.99 6 10
1) Chantal Coelho 10 2) Mary Daniel 11
3) Isabella Turco 12 4) Abby Comella 12
2 Bridgewater-Raynham 1:46.99 6 8
1) Jahaida Gabriel 12 2) Tiarra Deveaux 12
3) KeAlani Thompson- Green 12 4) Cassie Tofteroo 11
3 Algonquin 1:47.31 6 6
1) Christina DeFeudis 11 2) Danielle DeFeudis 11
3) Grace Hartnett 11 4) Day Ruffo 11
4 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:47.38 3 5
1) Caroline Watson 12 2) Rachel Arthur 11
3) Brooke Findlay 12 4) Amanda Quirk 12
5 Central Catholic 1:47.66 6 4
1) Grace Lydon 10 2) Katharine Duren 11
3) Victoria Moda 12 4) Faith Lee 11
6 Natick 1:49.42 5 3
1) Catie O'Neill 10 2) Eliza Campana 9
3) Elsa Bashor 9 4) Ashley Warren 12
7 Belmont 1:49.58 5 2
1) Leya El-Chanati 11 2) Shanta Gardner 10
3) Lori Ganjian 11 4) Sofia Hospodar 10
8 Fitchburg 1:50.10 5 1
1) Olamide Bamgbose 11 2) Wonuola Ashaju 12
3) Noella Tamfu 9 4) Elle Scott 12
9 Chelmsford 1:50.16 5
1) Jasmine Adams 12 2) Olivia Hall 9
3) Eliza Speidel 11 4) Nicole McGinty 12
10 Plymouth North 1:50.83 4
1) Maggie Driscoll 12 2) Caileigh Driscoll 11
3) Kylee Slavik 11 4) Elizabeth Healy 11
11 Concord-Carlisle 1:51.05 3
1) Luisa D'Ambrosio 10 2) Olivia Boyle 11
3) Camilla Harvey 9 4) Gretchen Carr 12
12 Beverly 1:52.06 2
1) Cierra Merritt 11 2) Lucy Curtis 12
3) olivia merritt 10 4) Annie Towler 12
13 Braintree 1:52.36 1
1) Kaitlyn O'Rourke 12 2) Molly Joyce 11
3) Sage Yuen 11 4) Caroline Carey 12
14 North Andover 1:52.44 4
1) Emma Martin 12 2) Ella Slayton 10
3) Alison Ferullo 12 4) Ava Nassar 11
15 Mansfield 1:52.87 4
1) Colleen Waters 11 2) Kaylee Smith 11
3) Meghan Driscoll 9 4) Gabrielle Devlin 12
16 Reading 1:53.36 3
1) Emma Jadul 12 2) Jacquelyn Arnold 11
3) Grace Weston 10 4) Caroline Stanton 12
17 Arlington 1:53.40 2
1) Emilia Mannstadt 12 2) Rafaela Diamond 12
3) Harleen Bassan 11 4) Ella Rey 10
18 King Philip 1:54.36 2
1) Sofia Delvecchio 11 2) Veronica Redlitz 11
3) Grace Lawler 9 4) Allison Beltramini 11
19 Somerville 1:54.66 2
1) Lucy Childs 11 2) Cindy Luxama 9
3) Manal Zahid 9 4) Laura Clervil 12
20 Marshfield 1:55.30 1
1) Sarah Young 11 2) Sarah Sleeper 12
3) Ashley Brennan 11 4) Kylie Norelus 11
21 Woburn 1:55.72 4
1) Olivia Angelo 12 2) Deanna Dukas 10
3) Bobbi Toscano 11 4) Sierra Bazzarella 12
22 Holyoke 1:55.97 1
1) Morgan Sheehan 12 2) Tiana Johnson 10
3) Nayellie Sanchez 10 4) Selena Garcia-Rodriguez 12
23 West Springfield 1:56.12 3
1) Emily Taylor 11 2) Kathryn Bolivar 11
3) Lauren Canata 10 4) Haley Curtis 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 4:00.16 2/15/2019 Wellesley, Wellesley
A Comella, C Freniere, Z Gieger, A Jordahl-Henry
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Natick 4:02.59 3 10
1) Molly Unger 10 2) Ashley Warren 12
3) Eliza Campana 9 4) Nicole Frail 11
2 Wellesley 4:03.96 3 8
1) Abby Comella 12 2) Zoe Gieger 12
3) Kate Cassa 11 4) Sage Maconga 12
3 Central Catholic 4:07.46 3 6
1) Carla Bouchrouche 12 2) Elizabeth Dankert 12
3) Ciera Licare 12 4) Kaleigh Lane 12
4 Beverly 4:07.59 2 5
1) Grace Carella 11 2) Shelby DeGrenier 12
3) Heidi Eberhardt 11 4) India Ingemi 12
5 North Andover 4:10.48 3 4
1) Ainsley Dion 11 2) Kelcey Dion 11
3) Katie Wojcik 11 4) Courtney Dalke 11
6 Algonquin 4:12.94 2 3
1) Julia Farrell 11 2) April Davis 10
3) Shannon Judge 11 4) Audrey Long 9
7 Belmont 4:14.02 2 2
1) Rachel November 11 2) Joy He 12
3) Soleil Tseng 12 4) Olivia Zarzycki 12
8 Marshfield 4:17.37 2 1
1) Amanda MacKinnon 11 2) Elisabeth Sweeney 12
3) Sofia LoVuolo 11 4) Jenny Brown 12
9 Woburn 4:18.71 3
1) Sierra Bazzarella 12 2) Nubia Pereira 10
3) Caroline Surrette 12 4) Liana Bazzarella 10
10 Westfield 4:18.98 1
1) Nina Prenosil 11 2) Catherine Bean 11
3) Nicole Servetnik 12 4) Emily Bone 12
11 Reading 4:19.31 3
1) Julia Barbato 9 2) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12
3) Julianna Nazzaro 12 4) Jacqueline O'Neill 12
12 Concord-Carlisle 4:21.22 2
1) Olivia Boyle 11 2) Taijah Harvey 9
3) Caroline Jantzen 11 4) Gretchen Carr 12
13 Arlington 4:22.33 2
1) Maggie Sczupak 11 2) Mia LaSpina 9
3) Ella Crimmins 9 4) Simone Harrison 9
14 Bridgewater-Raynham 4:24.18 1
1) Nethica Auguste 9 2) Caroline Stack 10
3) Julia Newcomb 11 4) Brianna Reid 9
15 Mansfield 4:24.92 1
1) Maria Sevastos 10 2) Celia Puleo 10
3) Kelsey Hubler 11 4) Caitlin Dumouchel 10
16 Plymouth North 4:26.60 1
1) Liz Meader 9 2) Olivia Lennon 9
3) Bailey Brown 11 4) Abby Sinewick 12
17 Lincoln-Sudbury 4:26.61 1
1) Brooke Findlay 12 2) Rachel Arthur 11
3) Caroline Watson 12 4) Katie Wolin 9
18 Chicopee Comprehensive 4:36.82 1
1) Liz Berroa 12 2) Aviella Arbuzov 10
3) Mya Bennis 11 4) Tabitha Klaus 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet record: * 9:35.38 2/10/2016 Beverly, Beverly
A Walsh, J Wesley, J Curtin, N Monahan
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marshfield 9:31.11* 10
1) Julie Condon 10 2) Ava LoVuolo 9
3) Ciara Hume 11 4) Charlotte Henning 10
2 North Andover 9:32.79* 8
1) Aisling Callahan 10 2) Ainsley Dion 11
3) Kelcey Dion 11 4) Courtney Dalke 11
3 Concord-Carlisle 9:39.86 6
1) Nora Johnson 11 2) Katharine Stevens 11
3) Samantha Evans 9 4) Iris Bergman 11
4 Woburn 9:53.27 5
1) Caroline Surrette 12 2) Liana Bazzarella 10
3) Julianna Scholtes 11 4) Kacy Cole 11
5 Wellesley 10:02.95 4
1) Lauren Caughey 9 2) Grace Wheelan 9
3) Genevieve Juriansz 9 4) Violet Lahive 12
6 Natick 10:03.11 3
1) Emma Forde 11 2) Katherine Connolly 11
3) Caroline Fleming 12 4) Nicole Frail 11
7 Algonquin 10:08.84 2
1) Julia Kardos 12 2) Olivia Kardos 10
3) Shannon Judge 11 4) Anna Long 11
8 Lincoln-Sudbury 10:19.53 1
1) Katie Wolin 9 2) Olivia Pistorio 12
3) Emilia Arabbo 10 4) Sarah Watson 10
9 Belmont 10:24.34
1) Kate Devitt 12 2) Victoria Meringer 11
3) Isabel Burger 11 4) Olivia Zarzycki 12
10 Agawam 10:30.39
1) Sarah Ross 11 2) Mia Hastings 11
3) Kim Beaver 11 4) Liz Santore 9
11 Central Catholic 10:33.96
1) Kelsey Seamans 12 2) Addison Jaromin 12
3) Sophia Beland 12 4) Kaitryn Hinchey 12
12 Beverly 10:42.95
1) Heidi Eberhardt 11 2) Shelby DeGrenier 12
3) Emily Young 10 4) Olivia Young 10
13 King Philip 10:46.65
1) Isabelle Crocker 11 2) Ava Pisani 11
3) Ryenn Hart 12 4) Charlotte Majer 11
-- Mansfield DNF
1) Katherine Miller 10 2) Grace Doyle 12
3) Emma Lamson 11 4) Grace Fernandez 11
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet record: * 5-10 2/15/1996 Andrea Comeau, Reading HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sarah Lavery 12 North Andove 5-06.00 10
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07
O XO O O XO XXX
2 Stephanie Simon 12 Chelsea 5-04.00 8
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O O O XXX
3 Priscilla De Carvalho 10 Algonquin 5-02.00 6
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O O O XXX
4 Brooklyn Manna 12 Woburn J5-02.00 5
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O XXO XO XXX
5 Annie Towler 12 Beverly 5-00.00 4
4-10 5-00
XO XXO
6 Paige Berdos 11 King Philip 4-10.00 1.50
4-10 5-00
O XXX
6 Ashley Brennan 11 Marshfield 4-10.00 1.50
4-10 5-00
O XXX
6 Gwendolyn Bruton 10 North Andove 4-10.00 1.50
4-10 5-00
O XXX
6 Olivia Zarzycki 12 Belmont 4-10.00 1.50
4-10 5-00
O XXX
10 Victoria Priestley 12 King Philip J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
10 Samantha Gustin 11 Plymouth Nor J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
10 Caroline Stanton 12 Reading J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
10 Lauren Hazzard 10 Wellesley J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
10 Kathryn Morrill 12 Tantasqua J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
10 Hannah Amsden 12 West Springf J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
10 Jasmine Adams 12 Chelmsford J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
17 Alessandra Antonelli 11 North Andove J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XXO XXX
-- Emma Patrissi 10 Woburn NH
4-10
XXX
-- Emily Childs 12 Somerville NH
4-10
XXX
-- Abby McDermott 11 South High C NH
4-10
XXX
-- Julia Leavey 11 Natick NH
4-10
XXX
-- Tessa Devine 11 Bridgewater- NH
4-10
XXX
-- Brooke Jankowski 10 Central Cath NH
4-10
XXX
-- Annika Hill 12 Arlington NH
4-10
XXX
-- Molly Joyce 11 Braintree NH
4-10
XXX
-- Rachael Morris 11 Marshfield NH
4-10
XXX
-- Carisa Andrews 10 Medford NH
4-10
XXX
-- Emma Davis 12 Chelmsford NH
4-10
XXX
-- slanny portorreal 12 Lynn Classic NH
4-10
XXX
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 18-02.50 2/17/2013 Carrie Abraham, Winchester
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brooklyn Manna 12 Woburn 19-06.00* 2 10
18-10.50 18-09.75 19-06 17-10.50 19-00.50
2 Stephanie Simon 12 Chelsea 18-10.25* 2 8
FOUL 18-03.75 18-02.75 18-10.25 FOUL 14-08.50
3 Zoe Gieger 12 Wellesley 17-04.50 2 6
15-09.25 16-03.75 17-04.50 15-07 16-01.25 16-07
4 Megan Webb 10 Wellesley 17-03.75 2 5
17-03.75 17-00.75 FOUL 16-08.75 16-11.25 17-00
5 Christina DeFeudis 11 Algonquin 17-02.00 1 4
17-00.75 FOUL 16-10.50 16-07.25 17-02 16-04.75
6 Anna Buckley 10 Mansfield 17-01.50 2 3
16-05.75 FOUL 17-01.50 13-09.25 16-07.50 16-05.25
7 Catie O'Neill 10 Natick 16-11.25 2 2
16-11.25 16-05.50 16-00.50 15-06.50 16-03.75 FOUL
8 Katharine Duren 11 Central Cath 16-10.50 2 1
16-10.25 16-04.50 FOUL 15-09 16-00.25 16-10.50
9 Olamide Bamgbose 11 Fitchburg 16-05.25 2
16-05.25 16-02.25 15-10 15-08 16-04.75 15-09.50
10 Ava Nassar 11 North Andove 16-04.00 2
15-09.50 16-04 15-09.50 15-04 15-09.75 16-01.50
11 Emma Martin 12 North Andove 16-02.75 2
14-11.25 16-02.75 15-03.75
12 Kylee Slavik 11 Plymouth Nor 16-02.50 2
16-02.50 15-11.25 15-05.50
13 Luisa D'Ambrosio 10 Concord-Carl 16-01.75 2
16-01.75 15-09.25 15-07.50
14 Emily Taylor 11 West Springf 16-00.00 1
FOUL 15-09.50 16-00
15 Lucy Childs 11 Somerville 15-11.50 1
FOUL 15-11.50 15-06.50
16 Caroline Watson 12 Lincoln-Sudb 15-11.25 1
15-09.75 15-11.25 15-00.50
17 April Davis 10 Algonquin 15-08.25 1
15-08.25 15-06.50 15-07
18 Annika Hill 12 Arlington 15-07.50 1
14-07 FOUL 15-07.50
19 Mya Bennis 11 Chicopee Com 15-06.75 1
15-01.50 FOUL 15-06.75
20 Nadine Abdat 9 North Andove 15-04.75 1
14-11.25 14-04 15-04.75
21 Gabrielle Devlin 12 Mansfield 14-11.75 1
14-07 14-01 14-11.75
22 Leya El-Chanati 11 Belmont 14-09.75 1
14-09.75 FOUL FOUL
-- Tiarra Deveaux 12 Bridgewater- FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 44-01.50 2/13/1999 Jill Kornetsky, Burlington HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shallen James 12 Braintree 39-06.00 2 10
33-11.50 37-03 39-06 3-10.50 37-05.75 35-10
2 Juliana Nakouzi 12 Bridgewater- 36-06.00 2 8
33-02.25 FOUL 36-06 32-09 FOUL 34-11.50
3 Emily DeMinico 12 Central Cath 35-11.00 2 6
35-08.25 33-04.75 35-00 34-02.50 32-10.50 35-11
4 Rachel Motyka 12 Plymouth Nor 34-03.50 2 5
33-04.50 33-07.50 34-03.50 34-02 33-06 32-11.75
5 Sophie Warren 12 Chicopee Com 33-05.50 2 4
30-08.25 32-01.25 32-08.50 30-10.25 33-05.50 32-09.50
6 Inez Austin 11 Woburn 33-03.50 2 3
32-01.75 32-06.50 31-08.50 30-06.75 31-04.75 33-03.50
7 Kathleen Dolan 11 Chelmsford 32-06.50 2 2
31-08.25 32-06.50 29-03.50 30-10 31-03.50 30-09.75
8 Gabbie Pagnini 12 Natick 32-06.25 2 1
31-01.25 31-05.75 32-06.25 32-01 32-01.50 31-09.75
9 Cherish Nwoko 11 Lynn Classic 32-06.00 2
32-05.75 31-02.50 26-10.50 30-11.25 29-06.50 32-06
10 Kaitlyn Sawyer 12 Central Cath 32-05.00 2
29-08.25 32-05 32-04
11 Emily Grant 12 North Andove 32-03.75 2
29-02.25 31-06.50 32-03.75
12 Molly Savory 12 North Andove 31-06.25 1
31-06.25 31-05.50 29-05.50
13 Sarah Vigevani 12 King Philip 31-02.00 1
29-08 31-02 29-07.50
14 lia whitehair 11 Beverly 31-01.50 2
31-00.75 31-00.25 31-01.50
15 Bailee Ziolkowski 12 King Philip 31-01.00 1
30-07.75 31-01 30-08.50
16 Paige Ghilani 12 Natick 30-09.50 2
30-00.25 30-09.50 29-06.75
17 Caitlyn Wessel 12 North Andove 30-06.00 1
30-06 28-09.75 29-05.75
18 Samantha Broglio 11 Lincoln-Sudb 30-02.75 1
29-00 29-02.25 30-02.75
19 Kaitlyn Boone 11 Tantasqua 30-01.25 1
30-01.25 29-08.50 27-02.25
20 Darby Bernard 12 Bridgewater- 29-10.25 1
29-01.75 29-10.25 27-03.75
21 Olive Lawrence 10 Arlington 29-05.50 1
28-11 27-06.75 29-05.50
22 Alissa Cooke 11 Mansfield 29-02.25 1
28-03 27-06.75 29-02.25
23 Liliana DeTraglia 11 Lincoln-Sudb 29-00.50 1
28-03.25 28-07.25 29-00.50
24 Olamide Bamgbose 11 Fitchburg 28-03.00 1
FOUL 28-03 26-05.25
25 Karina Yankowsky 10 North Andove 28-01.50 1
27-04 25-09 28-01.50
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet record: * 6.45 2/16/2012 PJ Hayes Walpole HS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tristen Howard 12 Medford 6.63q 4
2 Brady Sorensen 12 Plymouth Nor 6.67q 1
3 Ryan Reed 11 Wellesley 6.70q 1
4 Sheldon Clark 12 Greater New 6.73q 3
5 Johnny Vongsouna 11 Greater New 6.75q 2
6 Shea Drugan 11 Westfield 6.81q 3 6.801
7 Jose Cumarin 10 Somerville 6.81q 2 6.808
8 Sean McCombs 11 King Philip 6.85q 4
9 Austin Kay 12 Natick 6.87 3
10 William Brewster 11 Westfield 6.89 1
11 Jake Wall 10 Mansfield 6.91 1
12 Travis Kanoni 11 Woburn 6.92 2
13 John Foster 11 Algonquin 6.93 4 6.923
14 Robin Berlus 12 South High C 6.93 3 6.929
15 Cole Lozinski 12 West Springf 6.94 1 6.931
16 Angel Gonzalez 12 North Andove 6.94 1 6.936
17 Asher Martin-Rosenthal 12 Lincoln-Sudb 6.95 2 6.943
18 Patrick StGeorge 11 Natick 6.95 4 6.945
19 Joseph Vann 11 Concord-Carl 6.95 4 6.948
20 Sebastian Vente 12 North Andove 6.97 4 6.964
21 Alexander Mantalos 10 Bridgewater- 6.97 3 6.965
21 Jadon Wilson 12 Reading 6.97 2 6.965
23 Avery Lemieux 11 Natick 6.98 3
24 Paul Fernandez 11 North Andove 7.01 2
25 Kares Mack 12 Lincoln-Sudb 7.04 1
26 Zach Lucchini 11 Lincoln-Sudb 7.10 4
27 Joe Cappelletti 12 Mansfield 7.13 3
-- Adam DeFosse 12 South High C FS 2
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet record: * 6.45 2/16/2012 PJ Hayes Walpole HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Tristen Howard 12 Medford 6.49 10
2 Sheldon Clark 12 Greater New 6.65 8
3 Brady Sorensen 12 Plymouth Nor 6.69 6
4 Ryan Reed 11 Wellesley 6.72 5
5 Sean McCombs 11 King Philip 6.75 4 6.742
6 Shea Drugan 11 Westfield 6.75 3 6.746
7 Jose Cumarin 10 Somerville 6.76 2
8 Johnny Vongsouna 11 Greater New 6.79 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 34.72 2/19/2017 Ricky Francois, Brighton
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Derek Chalmers 12 Wellesley 34.60* 6 10
2 Jeff Yang 12 Plymouth Nor 35.31 6 8
3 Peter Martel 11 North Andove 36.07 6 6
4 Ryan Reed 11 Wellesley 36.31 6 5
5 Brett Sorbo 12 Lincoln-Sudb 36.75 5 4
6 Richard Amirault 12 Bridgewater- 36.91 5 3
7 James Fitzpatrick 11 Belmont 37.13 4 2
8 Cedrick Toussant 12 Belmont 37.18 5 1
9 Jack Rivard 12 Mansfield 37.20 5
10 Evan Mills 12 Central Cath 37.22 6
11 Pierre-Yvan Koutelle 12 East Boston 37.43 5
12 Braedon Longfritz 11 Waltham 37.47 4
13 Matthew Ngaw 12 Concord-Carl 37.53 4 37.523
13 Sam Polley 12 Agawam 37.53 4 37.523
15 Philip Kustura 11 Concord-Carl 37.65 3
16 Hayden Kostanski 12 West Springf 38.08 3
17 Andrew DaCosta 10 Somerville 38.20 4
18 Chris Verros 12 Mansfield 38.30 2
19 Harrison Horner 10 Wellesley 38.36 3
20 Sam Shea 12 Marshfield 38.42 3
21 Zach Lucchini 11 Lincoln-Sudb 38.45 1
22 Asher Martin-Rosenthal 12 Lincoln-Sudb 38.65 1
23 Cameron Brooks 12 Wellesley 38.79 2
24 Tyler Bussell 11 North Andove 38.87 1
25 Thomas Grimes 10 Central Cath 39.23 2
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 1:21.06 2/22/2009 Nick Wade, North Attleboro HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Evan Mills 12 Central Cath 1:23.60 5 10 1:23.594
2 Clay MacDonald 11 Marshfield 1:23.60 5 8 1:23.597
3 Alex Cravens 12 Woburn 1:24.27 5 6
4 Matthew Chicko 12 North Andove 1:24.79 5 5
5 Adam Canario 12 Woburn 1:25.10 5 4
6 Patrick Gilligan 12 Beverly 1:25.23 3 3
7 Jovan Joseph 11 King Philip 1:25.29 5 2
8 Dominek Borden 11 Greater New 1:26.80 3 1
9 Henry Yang 12 Belmont 1:27.04 4
10 Jackson Coelho 10 Belmont 1:27.40 4
11 Zach Gillette 12 Belmont 1:27.66 4
12 Richard Lande 12 Waltham 1:27.81 4
13 Andrew Howard 11 North Andove 1:28.09 3
14 Greg Melusky 12 Bridgewater- 1:28.14 3
15 Stephen Spofford 11 Chelmsford 1:28.15 2
16 Caden Riley 11 Mansfield 1:28.42 3
17 Owen Phelan 10 North Andove 1:28.96 3
18 Jack Keelan 12 Waltham 1:29.37 4
19 Ben Quinn 10 Belmont 1:29.41 4
20 Jack Bicksler 11 North Andove 1:29.47 1
21 Jazmany Reyes 12 Chelsea 1:29.50 2
22 Connor Brewster 11 Barnstable 1:29.67 2
23 Christopher Perreault 11 Barnstable 1:30.46 2
24 Matt Higgins 12 Chelmsford 1:30.73 1
25 Jack Mccarron 12 Wellesley 1:30.74 1
26 Wilkin Tejeda 12 Wellesley 1:31.27 1
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 2:25.94 2/16/2001 Said Ahmed, Boston English HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson O'Toole 12 Wellesley 2:31.62 2 10
2 Marko Kovacevic 11 Concord-Carl 2:32.96 2 8
3 James Pothier 12 Central Cath 2:33.09 2 6
4 Jackson Wood 12 Beverly 2:35.11 2 5
5 John Nekitopoulos 12 West Springf 2:35.48 2 4
6 Michael Mullahy 12 Mansfield 2:38.21 2 3
7 Sean Crehan 11 Reading 2:39.03 2 2
8 Robert Lynch 12 Wellesley 2:39.59 2 1
9 James Doherty 12 Plymouth Nor 2:40.83 2
10 Charlie Ewald 11 Barnstable 2:42.79 2
11 Benjamin Wokoske 12 Bridgewater- 2:43.24 2
12 Nathan Farkash 12 King Philip 2:44.21 1
13 Lucas Sciaudone 12 North Andove 2:44.95 1
14 Aidan Ih 12 Concord-Carl 2:45.15 1
15 Joachim Laurent 11 Concord-Carl 2:45.65 2
16 John McClean 12 Braintree 2:45.96 1
17 Ronan McGarry 10 North Andove 2:46.03 1
18 Eric DeLorenzo 12 King Philip 2:47.53 1
19 Matthew Gareau 10 Wellesley 2:47.57 1
20 Michael Pescatore 12 Arlington 2:48.82 1
21 Mikhail Medina 11 Algonquin 2:48.97 1
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 4:15.49 2/14/2004 Drew Harrington, Oliver Ames HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Michael Griffin 12 King Philip 4:16.46 2 10
2 Zachary Barry 12 Wellesley 4:23.55 2 8
3 Justin Lombardi 12 Lincoln-Sudb 4:24.55 2 6
4 Jason Norris 12 Wellesley 4:27.66 2 5
5 Andrew Benassi 11 Reading 4:32.21 2 4
6 Matt Giannasca 11 Central Cath 4:32.68 2 3
7 Quinn Potter 12 Algonquin 4:35.62 2 2
8 Nick West 12 Algonquin 4:37.40 2 1
9 Jack Pesko 12 Marshfield 4:37.61 2
10 William Lamburn 11 Algonquin 4:37.91 2
11 Kevin Nett 10 Woburn 4:38.50 2
12 Ben Giffen 12 Mansfield 4:40.59 1
13 Iago Viera 11 Medford 4:41.45 1
14 Daniel Botte 12 King Philip 4:42.46 1
15 Camden Reiland 9 North Andove 4:42.57 1
16 Cole Gamache 11 Algonquin 4:42.64 1
17 Ryan Connolly 9 North Andove 4:42.79 1
18 Antonio Phaneuf 10 Westfield 4:43.27 1
19 Gino Vitelli 11 Marshfield 4:43.59 1
20 Eugene Tu 11 Lincoln-Sudb 4:44.34 1
21 Baxter Gower-Hall 10 Lincoln-Sudb 4:44.66 1
22 Jeff Kiser 11 Braintree 4:46.08 1
23 Alex Hayes 11 Marshfield 4:47.67 2
24 Justin Eastman 10 Arlington 4:47.72 1
25 Luke Eggers 10 Lincoln-Sudb 4:51.08 1
26 Sam Will 11 Marshfield 4:53.83 1
Boys 2 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 9:13.59 2/12/2000 Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 William Chaffin 12 Concord-Carl 9:18.91 2 10
2 Michael Griffin 12 King Philip 9:22.47 2 8
3 Michael Norberg 12 King Philip 9:23.06 2 6
4 Stephen Carvalho 12 Belmont 9:25.73 2 5
5 Drew Pesko 10 Marshfield 9:41.27 2 4
6 Matthew George 12 Natick 9:46.28 2 3
7 David Donahue 11 Wellesley 9:46.57 2 2
8 Owen Mullahy 12 Mansfield 9:49.75 2 1
9 Joshua Pixley 11 Concord-Carl 9:55.98 2
10 James Boyle 11 Concord-Carl 9:57.71 2
11 Nick Valianti 12 Marshfield 10:01.83 2
12 Miles Harrison 12 Arlington 10:05.26 1
13 Nick West 12 Algonquin 10:06.89 1
14 Johan Sepulveda 12 East Boston 10:12.47 1
15 William Crounse 12 Concord-Carl 10:13.00 1
16 Christopher Brady 12 North Andove 10:13.72 1
17 Aidan Hennessey 11 Chelmsford 10:14.57 2
18 Jameson Sparks 11 Arlington 10:15.33 1
19 Charles Crounse 12 Concord-Carl 10:17.13 1
20 Trevor Smith 10 Belmont 10:20.37 1
21 Jacob White 11 Concord-Carl 10:21.17 1
22 Ethan Weiner 12 Barnstable 10:23.26 1
23 Andrew Madsen 12 Chelmsford 10:25.79 1
24 Quinn Potter 12 Algonquin 10:28.95 2
25 William Buckley 11 Plymouth Nor 10:36.80 1
26 Ryan George 11 Central Cath 10:41.01 1
27 Maxwell Stayton 11 Lincoln-Sudb 10:47.96 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet record: * 7.37 2/19/2011 Greg Boursiqout,Stoughton HS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nathan Hebert 12 Central Cath 7.79q 4
2 Denzel Agyeman 12 Doherty 7.82q 2
3 Joseph Vann 11 Concord-Carl 7.91q 1
4 Andrew Morin 12 Beverly 8.01q 2
5 Nico Fabrizio 12 Bridgewater- 8.04q 1
6 Andrew Williams 12 Mansfield 8.10q 3
7 Shawn Thornhill 12 Natick 8.19q 3
8 Connor McGarry 11 North Andove 8.21q 4
9 Mohammed Sylla 12 Woburn 8.38 1 8.376
10 Ethan Lafontant 11 Chelmsford 8.38 1 8.379
11 Casey Robidoux 12 Tantasqua 8.43 4
12 Darrion Cardoso 10 Bridgewater- 8.46 3
13 Samir Ghalayini 12 Westfield 8.49 2
14 Gabe Thyne 11 Concord-Carl 8.51 2
15 Presten Green 12 Algonquin 8.52 2 8.516
16 Jeremy Rosh 12 Reading 8.52 4 8.517
17 Lamond Cross 12 North Andove 8.53 4
18 Dylan Buchanan 10 Mansfield 8.54 2
19 Aidan Charles 11 Central Cath 8.61 4
20 Tade Kotyan 10 Arlington 8.67 3 8.667
21 Alexander Niejadlik 10 North Andove 8.67 3 8.670
22 Jeyis Gomez 11 Central Cath 8.70 1
23 Ethan Fagundes 10 Greater New 8.77 1
24 John Apitz 11 Central Cath 8.81 2
25 Ryan Munroe 11 Mansfield 8.87 4
26 Johnny Vongsouna 11 Greater New 8.90 2
27 Hedges Makuta 12 North Andove 8.97 3
28 Daniel Escamilla 11 Somerville 9.09 1
29 Brenden Martin 12 West Springf 9.22 3
30 Joshua O'Brien 10 Chicopee Com 9.42 1
-- Max Stakun-Pickering 10 Wellesley DNF 3
-- Trey Maroon 10 Wellesley DQ 4 Hurdle violation
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet record: * 7.37 2/19/2011 Greg Boursiqout,Stoughton HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nathan Hebert 12 Central Cath 7.68 10
2 Denzel Agyeman 12 Doherty 7.75 8
3 Andrew Morin 12 Beverly 7.92 6
4 Joseph Vann 11 Concord-Carl 7.93 5
5 Nico Fabrizio 12 Bridgewater- 8.09 4
6 Connor McGarry 11 North Andove 8.12 3
7 Andrew Williams 12 Mansfield 8.14 2
8 Shawn Thornhill 12 Natick 8.53 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 1:29.88 2/15/2019 Wellesley, Wellesley
R Reed, D Chalmers, D Olson, C Stakun-Pickering
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wellesley 1:31.85 6 10
1) Max Stakun-Pickering 10 2) Ryan Reed 11
3) Cameron Brooks 12 4) Derek Chalmers 12
2 North Andover 1:32.48 6 8
1) Paul Fernandez 11 2) Angel Gonzalez 12
3) Sebastian Vente 12 4) Jack Chace 12
3 Plymouth North 1:33.19 6 6
1) Marquis Offutt 10 2) Christian Hohulin 11
3) Jeff Yang 12 4) Brady Sorensen 12
4 Westfield 1:34.05 5 5
1) William Brewster 11 2) Shea Drugan 11
3) Robert Piper 12 4) Brian Rawson 12
5 Bridgewater-Raynham 1:34.46 4 4
1) Alexander Mantalos 10 2) Richard Amirault 12
3) Greg Melusky 12 4) Nico Fabrizio 12
6 Natick 1:34.51 5 3
1) Austin Kay 12 2) Jacob Kilroy 11
3) Max Kilroy 11 4) Patrick StGeorge 11
7 Central Catholic 1:34.56 6 2
1) Kaiden Nobrega 10 2) Nathan Hebert 12
3) James Sorenson 12 4) Alex Hay 12
8 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:35.06 4 1
1) Zach Lucchini 11 2) Brett Sorbo 12
3) Asher Martin-Rosenthal 12 4) Henry Grosso 10
9 Mansfield 1:35.74 5
1) Dasean Peters-Wolfe 11 2) Jake Wall 10
3) Dylan Buchanan 10 4) Jack Rivard 12
10 Concord-Carlisle 1:35.87 3
1) Joseph Vann 11 2) Charlie Robichaud 11
3) Philip Kustura 11 4) Michael Ngaw 11
11 Woburn 1:35.99 4
1) Matt McCabe 11 2) Travis Kanoni 11
3) James Taft 12 4) Mike Koussa 12
12 Chelmsford 1:36.69 3
1) Dominic Dibari 12 2) Matt Githae 10
3) Daniel Krigman 11 4) Andrew Tong 12
13 Beverly 1:37.06 4
1) Jaichaun Jones 11 2) Braeden Pratt 12
3) Chris Rosetti 12 4) Andrew Morin 12
14 West Springfield 1:37.12 2
1) Hayden Kostanski 12 2) Cole Lozinski 12
3) Chris Kikwala 12 4) Antonio Rivas 11
15 Greater New Bedford Rvt 1:37.35 3
1) Alexander Dacruz 11 2) Johnny Vongsouna 11
3) Nemesis El 12 4) Sheldon Clark 12
16 King Philip 1:37.72 2
1) Jovan Joseph 11 2) Luke Keene 12
3) Nck Viscusi 10 4) Sean McCombs 11
17 Agawam 1:39.98 1
1) Billy Balzano 11 2) Nick Lavrenchuk 12
3) Sam Polley 12 4) Dan Yovenko 9
18 South High Community 1:40.23 3
1) Robin Berlus 12 2) Adam DeFosse 12
3) Hamilton Portillo 12 4) Kwasi Sarfo 12
19 Chicopee Comprehensive 1:41.17 1
1) Gavin Baker 11 2) Giovanni Barbosa 10
3) Theodore Gordon 11 4) Austyn Denette 12
20 Tantasqua 1:41.45 1
1) Grant Porter 11 2) Chandler Horn 12
3) Casey Robidoux 12 4) Eastyn Davis 11
21 Braintree 1:41.51 2
1) Dante Pettinato 12 2) Thomas Norton 11
3) Arthur Roberts 11 4) Christian Griffith 12
22 Algonquin 1:43.89 1
1) John Foster 11 2) Presten Green 12
3) John Dugan 11 4) Austin Mowry 12
-- Somerville DQ 2 Pass infraction
1) Jose Cumarin 10 2) AJ Feldman 11
3) Andrew DaCosta 10 4) Asley Ventura 12
-- Belmont DQ 5 Pass zone violation
1) Cedrick Toussant 12 2) Zach Gillette 12
3) James Fitzpatrick 11 4) Martin You 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 3:23.11 2/15/2008 Woburn HS
M.McDonough,D.Tobin,R.Bencheikh,B.Sullivan
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 North Andover 3:29.69 3 10
1) Andrew Howard 11 2) Peter Martel 11
3) Paul Fernandez 11 4) Jack Chace 12
2 Woburn 3:30.16 3 8
1) Mali Glemaud-Thesee 11 2) Andre Klimkiewicz 12
3) Alex Cravens 12 4) Adam Canario 12
3 Bridgewater-Raynham 3:33.67 2 6
1) Darrion Cardoso 10 2) Greg Melusky 12
3) Benjamin Wokoske 12 4) Richard Amirault 12
4 Central Catholic 3:34.08 3 5
1) James Pothier 12 2) Kaiden Nobrega 10
3) James Sorenson 12 4) Evan Mills 12
5 Concord-Carlisle 3:34.40 3 4
1) Matthew Ngaw 12 2) Charlie Robichaud 11
3) Philip Kustura 11 4) Gabe Thyne 11
6 Reading 3:34.84 2 3
1) Sean Crehan 11 2) Ethan Dumas 12
3) Andrew Benassi 11 4) Tyler Gonick 12
7 Waltham 3:35.74 3 2
1) Chris Francisque 12 2) Richard Lande 12
3) Sam Williamson 11 4) Jack Keelan 12
8 Chelmsford 3:36.02 2 1
1) Matt Higgins 12 2) Matt Shoup 12
3) Ethan Lafontant 11 4) Stephen Spofford 11
9 Belmont 3:36.75 2
1) Henry Yang 12 2) Ziyoung Cui 12
3) Ben Quinn 10 4) Jackson Coelho 10
10 Beverly 3:38.60 2
1) Patrick Gilligan 12 2) Jacob Demers 11
3) Anthony Pasquarosa 11 4) Jackson Wood 12
11 Wellesley 3:39.32 1
1) Jack Mccarron 12 2) Harrison Horner 10
3) Benjamin Wagner 11 4) Wilkin Tejeda 12
12 Westfield 3:40.50 1
1) William Brewster 11 2) Antonio Phaneuf 10
3) Nick Stathatos 12 4) Brian Rawson 12
13 Mansfield 3:42.55 1
1) Raffi Marzella 12 2) Jack Taylor 11
3) Chris Verros 12 4) Caden Riley 11
14 Natick 3:44.64 1
1) Alex Edwards 11 2) Jacob Kilroy 11
3) Matthew George 12 4) Max Kilroy 11
15 Barnstable 3:46.33 1
1) Connor Brewster 11 2) Noah Colson 12
3) Charlie Ewald 11 4) Ben O'Toole 12
16 West Springfield 3:49.05 1
1) Elias Davila 11 2) Andre Olivio 11
3) Jayden Leighty 10 4) Emery Sloat 10
17 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:49.23 2
1) Joseph Duggan 11 2) Henry Grosso 10
3) Jacob Simon 11 4) Andrew Eppich 10
18 Chicopee Comprehensive 3:51.60 1
1) Asmar Hines 12 2) Austyn Denette 12
3) Theodore Gordon 11 4) Shane Stallman 11
19 Algonquin 3:53.26 1
1) Benjamin Westphal 11 2) Nathan Vroman 11
3) Mikhail Medina 11 4) Jackson Reusser 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet record: * 8:03.40 2/15/2019 Wellesley, Wellesley
C Zarle, J Norris, B MacDougall, J O'Toole
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wellesley 8:02.09* 10
1) Zachary Barry 12 2) Jason Norris 12
3) George Luzaitis 12 4) Jackson O'Toole 12
2 North Andover 8:05.58 8
1) Jack Determan 10 2) Leniel Veguilla 11
3) Jett Stad 12 4) Matthew Chicko 12
3 Concord-Carlisle 8:09.04 6
1) Marko Kovacevic 11 2) Joshua Pixley 11
3) Arya Naidu 11 4) William Chaffin 12
4 Marshfield 8:09.33 5
1) Troy Galler 12 2) Jay Joyce 10
3) Quin McGlame 11 4) Clay MacDonald 11
5 Lincoln-Sudbury 8:15.08 4
1) Adam Kaiser 12 2) Justin Lombardi 12
3) Ryan Richards 12 4) Turner Goetsch 11
6 Natick 8:24.17 3
1) Peter Briggs 11 2) Patrick Fleming 11
3) Kaeden Berry 12 4) Nicholas Melisi 11
7 Central Catholic 8:37.27 2
1) Luke Ryan 12 2) Bobby Bakhtiari 11
3) Cormac Crippen 12 4) Matt Giannasca 11
8 Reading 8:37.84 1
1) Andrew Benassi 11 2) Sean Crehan 11
3) Tyler Gonick 12 4) Michael Wall 10
9 Mansfield 8:40.70
1) Owen Mullahy 12 2) Michael Mullahy 12
3) Peter Oldow 12 4) Caden Riley 11
10 West Springfield 8:40.86
1) John Nekitopoulos 12 2) Steven Aubin 12
3) Liam White 10 4) Declan Morgan 10
11 King Philip 8:41.09
1) Eric DeLorenzo 12 2) Noah Hurd 10
3) Nathan Farkash 12 4) Daniel Botte 12
12 Woburn 8:43.18
1) Alex Cravens 12 2) Andrew Vecchia 11
3) Kevin Nett 10 4) Adam Canario 12
13 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:50.30
1) James Murray 9 2) James Peterson 11
3) Jackson Palmer 11 4) Timothy Keefe 11
14 Braintree 9:03.44
1) John McClean 12 2) Jeff Kiser 11
3) Kevin Cabral 11 4) Cooper Emerson 10
15 Chicopee Comprehensive 9:10.81
1) Nathan Hanna 10 2) Sam O'Brien 12
3) Garret Theberge 11 4) Shane Stallman 11
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet record: * 6-10.25 2/15/1981 Gregg Gonsalves, Falmouth HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrew Williams 12 Mansfield 6-06.00 10
5-07 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08
P O P O O O O XXX
2 Austin Mowry 12 Algonquin J6-06.00 8
5-07 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08
P O P O XO O O XXX
3 Matthew Palmisano 11 North Andove 6-00.00 6
5-07 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
O O O O XXX
4 Gabe Thyne 11 Concord-Carl 5-10.00 5
5-07 5-08 5-10 6-00
O XO O XXX
5 Joseph Thekaekara 12 Waltham J5-10.00 4
5-07 5-08 5-10 6-00
O O XO XXX
6 Luke Jackson 12 Belmont 5-08.00 3
5-07 5-08 5-10
O O XXX
7 Jeyis Gomez 11 Central Cath J5-08.00 1.50
5-07 5-08 5-10
O XO XXX
7 Nathan Jacques 9 North Andove J5-08.00 1.50
5-07 5-08 5-10
O XO XXX
9 Ethan Mugwanya 10 Woburn J5-08.00
5-07 5-08 5-10
XXO XO XXX
10 Brian Yan 11 Braintree J5-08.00
5-07 5-08 5-10
XXO XXO XXX
11 Ethan Thevenot 12 Mansfield 5-07.00
5-07 5-08
O XXX
12 Logan Taylor 12 Barnstable J5-07.00
5-07 5-08
XO XXX
12 Thomas Norton 11 Braintree J5-07.00
5-07 5-08
XO XXX
12 Matthew Hamilton 11 Lincoln-Sudb J5-07.00
5-07 5-08
XO XXX
15 Antonio Rivas 11 West Springf J5-07.00
5-07 5-08
XXO XXX
15 Dayan Anis 11 Woburn J5-07.00
5-07 5-08
XXO XXX
15 Noah Colson 12 Barnstable J5-07.00
5-07 5-08
XXO XXX
-- Dan Yovenko 9 Agawam NH
5-07
XXX
-- Nate Moore 12 Marshfield NH
5-07
XXX
-- Matt Githae 10 Chelmsford NH
5-07
XXX
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 23-04.75 2/17/2013 Alex Niemiec, Chicopee Com
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brady Sorensen 12 Plymouth Nor 22-07.00 2 10
2 Derek Chalmers 12 Wellesley 21-10.00 2 8
3 Alexander Dacruz 11 Greater New 21-06.50 2 6
4 James Sorenson 12 Central Cath 21-03.00 2 5
5 Tristen Howard 12 Medford 20-08.50 2 4
6 Jake Wall 10 Mansfield 20-06.00 2 3
7 Andrew Williams 12 Mansfield 20-03.00 2 2
8 Avery Lemieux 11 Natick 20-00.50 1 1
9 Ethan Lafontant 11 Chelmsford 19-08.50 2
10 Marcus Forrester 12 Marshfield 19-05.00 2
11 Arthur Roberts 11 Braintree 19-04.50 1
12 D.J. Roberts 12 Concord-Carl 19-01.00 2
13 Elias Davila 11 West Springf 18-09.00 1
14 Luke Jackson 12 Belmont 18-08.00 1
15 Dan Yovenko 9 Agawam 18-05.50 1
16 Nick Lavrenchuk 12 Agawam 18-02.50 1
17 Kensei Chen 11 Arlington 18-02.00 1
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet record: * 59-11 2/15/1970 Greg Sullivan, Xaverian Brothers HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caleb Yee 11 Lincoln-Sudb 47-03.00 2 10
FOUL 46-10 47-03 45-08.50 FOUL 45-03.75
2 Keegan Kearny 12 West Springf 46-00.25 2 8
42-03 44-03.25 45-08.50 FOUL 44-04.50 46-00.25
3 Jakye Touset 10 Chicopee Com 45-06.75 2 6
43-01.50 45-03 42-06.25 43-05.50 45-06.75 45-01.50
4 Osamuyimen Osayimwen 11 Central Cath 45-05.75 2 5
44-11.25 43-02.25 40-04.75 45-00.75 43-05.50 45-05.75
5 Joseph Duggan 11 Lincoln-Sudb 44-11.25 2 4
44-11.25 44-01.50 43-10.50 43-02.50 44-08.50 41-11.25
6 Jason Dann 11 Reading 43-07.75 2 3
FOUL 43-07.75 40-09.25 40-05 42-02.50 41-03
7 Matthew Grella 12 Central Cath 43-05.75 1 2
43-05.75 40-07.25 42-03.25 39-02.25 43-04.50 FOUL
8 Kyle Boone 12 Tantasqua 43-03.50 2 1
FOUL 43-03.50 FOUL 43-03.50 FOUL FOUL
9 Nico Holmes 11 Mansfield 42-06.25 2
41-02.75 41-09.50 42-06.25 40-01 36-07.75 42-02.50
10 Bailey Griggs 11 West Springf 42-05.50 2
38-06.75 42-03.25 42-05.50
11 Vincent Cirillo 10 Chicopee Com 41-11.25 1
39-01.75 41-04.75 41-11.25
12 Leo Lopez 12 Central Cath 41-10.75 1
41-03.75 41-10.25 41-10.75
13 Jason Conroy 12 Reading 41-09.75 1
40-01.25 41-09.75 FOUL
14 Drew Anderson 12 Reading 41-08.75 1
40-08.75 41-08.75 40-06
15 Joe McCall 12 Woburn 41-06.50 2
FOUL 41-06.50 FOUL
16 Barrett Stutzman 12 Plymouth Nor 40-08.00 1
40-08 39-11.25 39-06.75
17 Robert Lee 12 Chelmsford 40-07.50 1
40-07.50 40-03.50 40-07.25
18 Peter DiBiase 11 North Andove 40-07.00 1
38-08.50 40-07 FOUL
19 Nick Coviello 12 Woburn 39-04.75 1
39-04.75 38-00.75 FOUL
20 Christopher Williams 12 Chicopee Com 38-09.75 1
37-00 38-09.75 37-01
21 Rigo Flores-Noriega 12 Chelsea 36-01.50 1
FOUL 30-04.50 36-01.50
Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wellesley 62 2) Natick 51
3) Central Catholic 40 3) Concord-Carlisle 40
5) Woburn 39 6) North Andover 38.50
7) Marshfield 37.50 8) Beverly 34
9) Chelsea 24 10) Lincoln-Sudbury 23
10) Bridgewater-Raynham 23 12) Algonquin 22
13) Braintree 16 14) Plymouth North 14
15) Belmont 10.50 16) Agawam 8
17) Westfield 6 18) Mansfield 5
19) Chicopee Comprehensive 4 20) Lynn Classical 3
21) Chelmsford 2 21) Reading 2
23) King Philip 1.50 24) Fitchburg 1
Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wellesley 74 2) Central Catholic 51.50
3) North Andover 47.50 4) Concord-Carlisle 38
5) King Philip 30 5) Plymouth North 30
7) Lincoln-Sudbury 29 8) Mansfield 21
9) Woburn 18 10) Marshfield 17
10) Bridgewater-Raynham 17 12) Greater New Bedford RVT 16
13) Medford 14 13) Beverly 14
15) Reading 13 16) West Springfield 12
17) Algonquin 11 17) Natick 11
17) Belmont 11 20) Westfield 8
20) Doherty 8 22) Waltham 6
22) Chicopee Comprehensive 6 24) Somerville 2
25) Tantasqua 1 25) Chelmsford 1
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/14/2020
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: * 7.06 2/15/2014 Jessica Scott, Hopkinton HS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Madison Marsh 12 Shepherd Hil 7.34q 1
2 Yulive Peralta 12 Putnam Voc/T 7.39q 2
3 Sarah Flanagan 10 Milford 7.43q 3
4 Francesca Candelieri 10 Hingham 7.46q 4
5 Kiyanni Simas 9 Milford 7.50q 4 7.494
6 Delaney Mick 12 Hopkinton 7.50q 2 7.500
7 Courtney Lambright 10 O'Bryant 7.52q 1
8 Wendy Wooden 10 Sharon 7.60q 3
9 Jayda Dillon 12 Milton 7.61 3
10 Madison Perry 12 Oliver Ames 7.63 2
11 Awurabena Anane 9 Burncoat 7.66 2
12 Katherine DeFosse 9 Burncoat 7.67 1 7.664
13 Cara King 10 Walpole 7.67 1 7.669
14 Julia Mastrio 12 Minnechaug 7.68 1
15 Hailey Tolson 11 Hopkinton 7.70 2
16 Olivia Kelly 10 Bishop Feeha 7.74 1 7.739
16 Simone Dunbar 10 Sharon 7.74 3 7.739
18 Jhenelle Evans 11 Milton 7.77 4
19 Macey Roberts 10 Hingham 7.78 4 7.772
19 Cate Trautman 9 Marblehead 7.78 4 7.772
21 Shayla Ford 9 Stoughton 7.80 3
22 Daija Dutrieuille 11 Stoughton 7.81 2 7.801
23 Sarah Schmidt 9 Walpole 7.81 3 7.802
24 Kyleigh Wheaton 11 Dartmouth 7.81 2 7.809
25 Grace Dow 12 Masconomet 7.83 4 7.822
26 Leithsa Dimanche 12 Billerica 7.83 3 7.829
27 Abby Flynn 10 Pembroke 7.86 4
28 Sheila Sossavi 12 Marlborough 7.91 1 7.903
29 Mabel Carpini 11 Winchester 7.91 4 7.910
30 Jillian Weeks 9 Billerica 7.95 3
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: * 7.06 2/15/2014 Jessica Scott, Hopkinton HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Madison Marsh 12 Shepherd Hil 7.25 10
2 Sarah Flanagan 10 Milford 7.34 8
3 Yulive Peralta 12 Putnam Voc/T 7.39 6
4 Francesca Candelieri 10 Hingham 7.44 5
5 Kiyanni Simas 9 Milford 7.48 4
6 Delaney Mick 12 Hopkinton 7.50 3
7 Courtney Lambright 10 O'Bryant 7.58 2
8 Wendy Wooden 10 Sharon 7.58 1
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: * 38.86 2/15/2014 Sierra Irvin, Hingham HS
Meet-yards: 34.52 1986 (=37.75 m) Tasha Downing, Boston Tech
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Makayla Paige 11 Tewksbury 40.42 5 10
2 Sarah Flanagan 10 Milford 40.76 5 8
3 Kerry O'Connor 11 Milford 41.13 5 6
4 Madison Marsh 12 Shepherd Hil 41.30 5 5
5 Jayda Dillon 12 Milton 42.28 5 4
6 Delaney Mick 12 Hopkinton 42.57 4 3
7 Elizabeth Lee 12 Sharon 43.11 3 2
8 Yulive Peralta 12 Putnam Voc/T 43.14 4 1
9 Emma Mumby 11 Westborough 43.29 3
10 Madison Stott 9 Dartmouth 43.44 3
11 Courtney Lambright 10 O'Bryant 43.48 4
12 Daija Dutrieuille 11 Stoughton 43.79 1
13 Leithsa Dimanche 12 Billerica 43.86 4
14 Shayla Ford 9 Stoughton 43.97 3
15 Maggie Mahoney 10 Walpole 44.13 4
16 Madison Breckner 11 Bishop Feeha 44.52 2
17 Katherine Mulflur 10 Hingham 44.73 2
18 Cate Kneebone 12 Winchester 44.87 2
19 Gillian Trackey 11 Nashoba 44.95 2
20 Noelia Cura 10 Tewksbury 45.19 1
21 Becca Welch 12 Walpole 45.21 2
22 Sophia Magliozzi 12 Billerica 45.25 1
23 Maren Halpin 10 Milford 45.40 1
24 Elena Cronin 9 Shepherd Hil 46.51 1
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:32.33 2/16/2019 Makayla Paige, Tewksbury
Meet-yards: 1:24.4h 1988 (=1:32.30 m) Kathleen Stewart, Scituate HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Makayla Paige 11 Tewksbury 1:29.70* 5 10
2 Jenna Gilman 9 Oliver Ames 1:38.29 5 8
3 Katherine Keating 10 O'Bryant 1:39.25 5 6
4 Haley Murphy 11 Danvers 1:41.62 4 5
5 Rose O'Riorden 12 Nashoba 1:41.82 5 4
6 Maeve Parrish 10 Bishop Feeha 1:42.19 3 3
7 Sydney Diorio 12 Billerica 1:42.31 4 2
8 Catherine Dacey 11 Hopkinton 1:42.68 4 1
9 Molly Mahoney 9 Walpole 1:42.99 4
10 Bronwen Mandel 11 Milton 1:43.07 4
11 Libby Ranocha 12 Hingham 1:44.27 5
12 Oforiwa Osei Poku 9 Burncoat 1:44.37 2
13 Emma Scapicchio 11 Milton 1:44.46 3
14 Rebecca Lally 12 Stoughton 1:44.86 2
15 Maureen Koenen 10 Hingham 1:44.93 2
16 Ella Aldrich 12 Winchester 1:45.33 4
17 Anna McElhinney 9 Billerica 1:45.33 3
18 Grace O'Hanlon 10 Bishop Feeha 1:45.37 3
19 Jennifer Joseph 11 Stoughton 1:45.41 2
20 Savannah Campbell 12 Walpole 1:45.63 3
21 Ryenne Feeney 12 Masconomet 1:45.66 2
22 Kimberly Lajoie 12 Diman Region 1:45.76 3
23 Eliza Callahan 11 Milton 1:48.15 1
24 Megan Farley 11 Milton 1:48.52 1
25 Samantha Zannotti 11 Shepherd Hil 1:50.04 1
26 Josie Ward 12 Hingham 1:52.17 1
27 Alexis Marcolini 12 Milford 1:55.13 2
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 2:56.90 2/15/2014 Karina Shepard, Dracut HS
Meet-yards: 2:37.6h 1986 (=2:52.35 m) Pam Connell, Norwell HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nicole Anderson 12 Billerica 2:51.07* 2 10
2 Emma Sullivan 12 Shepherd Hil 2:51.57* 2 8
3 Amelia Mignacca 11 Bishop Feeha 3:05.47 2 6
4 Lindy Stadtlander 12 Hingham 3:07.69 2 5
5 Abby Hodges 12 Oliver Ames 3:08.35 2 4
6 Colleen Barry 12 Walpole 3:08.75 2 3
7 Laine DiMartinis 10 Walpole 3:10.43 2 2
8 Hope DeLuca 11 Hopkinton 3:11.67 2 1
9 Tess Whalen 11 Marblehead 3:11.71 2
10 Katie O'Toole 9 Milton 3:12.41 2
11 Megan Laliberte 9 Silver Lake 3:12.89 2
12 Cassidy Leary 11 Dartmouth 3:13.54 1
13 Isabelle Amado 11 Whitman-Hans 3:16.03 1
14 Juliet Lanza 12 Duxbury 3:17.22 1
15 Abigail Johnson 11 Westborough 3:17.82 1
16 Kaitlyn Stevens 11 Shepherd Hil 3:18.04 1
17 Lauren Spina 11 Winchester 3:18.05 1
18 Kylie McGowan 9 Billerica 3:20.32 1
19 Isabelle Carleton 11 Tewksbury 3:20.50 1
20 Lauren Nielson 11 Dartmouth 3:20.74 1
21 Marilyn Roche 9 Milton 3:22.36 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 4:54.90 1987 Kristen Seabury, Stoneham HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schuyler Gooley 12 Hopkinton 5:16.65 2 10
2 Ava Duggan 12 Milton 5:19.48 2 8
3 Daphne Theiler 10 Sharon 5:19.59 2 6
4 Deidra Anderson 12 Billerica 5:20.12 2 5
5 Pria Parker 11 Hingham 5:20.65 2 4
6 Norah Affanato 10 Milton 5:31.94 2 3
7 Eliana Boxerman 12 Sharon 5:32.56 2 2
8 Grace Sullivan 12 Milton 5:33.21 2 1
9 Taylor Saks 11 Sharon 5:33.95 2
10 Meghan Ostertag 12 Tewksbury 5:34.84 2
11 Grace Joy 10 Hopkinton 5:36.61 2
12 Olivia Duggan 10 Milton 5:40.88 2
13 Eliza Quinn 11 Shepherd Hil 5:42.98 2
14 Sara Comisky 12 Milford 5:43.70 1
15 Ali Luce 9 Hopkinton 5:44.82 1
16 Cara Morris 10 Walpole 5:45.59 1
17 Julia Burm 11 Hingham 5:45.94 1
18 Courtney Hinchion 9 Danvers 5:46.93 2
19 Mia Clark 11 Dartmouth 5:47.25 2
20 Sofia Manne 9 Billerica 5:47.75 1
21 Taegan Hodges 9 Oliver Ames 5:48.95 1
22 Sophia Pizzi 11 Pembroke 5:49.15 1
23 Gabby Sherrick 12 Danvers 5:49.39 1
24 Autumn Tumbleton 9 Hopkinton 5:49.61 1
25 Sarah Grace Chave 9 Milton 5:49.75 1
26 Riley Eagleson 11 Hingham 5:50.81 1
27 Serena Carnes 9 Dartmouth 5:54.02 1
28 Martha Bosworth 12 Pembroke 5:55.00 1
29 Claire Tips 10 Marblehead 5:55.17 1
30 Catherine Hanewich 12 North Attleb 5:57.06 2
31 Olivia Cleary 12 Marblehead 6:02.65 1
Girls 2 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 10:38.46 2/14/2013 Julie McConville, Hingham HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schuyler Gooley 12 Hopkinton 11:00.29 2 10
2 Olivia Jones 11 Hopkinton 11:01.46 2 8
3 Hannah Doherty 12 Billerica 11:10.27 2 6
4 Pria Parker 11 Hingham 11:37.46 2 5
5 Ali Gillooly 11 Nashoba 11:39.17 2 4
6 Eleanor Niehoff 10 Hingham 11:39.66 2 3
7 Caroline Johnson 11 Marblehead 11:44.60 2 2
8 Daphne Theiler 10 Sharon 11:48.08 2 1
9 Isabella Simoneau 12 Bishop Feeha 11:49.37 2
10 Maddie Mildrum 12 Hingham 11:49.75 2
11 Myah Kamperides 10 Whitman-Hans 11:55.67 2
12 Catherine O'Donnell 11 Oliver Ames 11:58.62 2
13 Cate Stanton 10 Walpole 12:14.69 1
14 Sophia Arruda 11 Bishop Feeha 12:15.50 1
15 Danielle Sullivan 12 Billerica 12:16.44 1
16 Nora Lundin 9 Hingham 12:18.27 1
17 Anna Boyd 10 Bishop Feeha 12:21.39 1
18 Anna Thomas 10 Shepherd Hil 12:26.10 1
19 Lisa Levandosky 10 Hopkinton 12:26.51 1
20 Samantha Faherty 10 Silver Lake 12:31.09 2
21 Cassidy Elliott 11 Billerica 12:37.72 1
22 Anna Cakouros 12 Milton 12:38.32 2
23 Danielle Dentremont 11 Walpole 12:48.93 1
24 Mira McLaren 9 Westborough 13:01.87 1
25 Ava Navarro 11 Danvers 13:22.01 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: * 8.26 2/21/2010 Deanna Latham, Triton Reg.
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jada Johnson 12 Sharon * 8.24q 1
2 Elizabeth Lee 12 Sharon 8.45q 2
3 Emma Phelps 12 Westborough 8.55q 3
4 Sheila Sossavi 12 Marlborough 8.68q 4
5 Olivia Etienvre 11 North Attleb 8.93q 2
6 Ari Preacher 12 North Attleb 8.96q 1
7 Maggie Allen 12 Hopkinton 9.08q 4
8 Olivia Spielberger 11 Hingham 9.15q 1
9 Sarah Brogioli 10 Milford 9.20 2
10 Angeline Grabmeier 12 Hopkinton 9.22 3 9.217
11 Cassidy Ho 12 Westborough 9.22 2 9.218
12 Cassidy Becker 12 North Attleb 9.24 4
13 Paige Murphy 10 Billerica 9.25 3
14 Taylor Aymar 12 Hingham 9.26 1
15 Emma Mills 9 Hingham 9.29 2
16 Erica Reed 11 Walpole 9.32 4
17 Emma Hallet 12 Billerica 9.38 1
18 Ciara Dale 12 Hingham 9.40 2
19 April Keyes 10 Whitman-Hans 9.41 4 9.403
20 Aimee Watts 12 Pembroke 9.41 3 9.409
21 Audrey Mak 12 Milton 9.45 1
22 Devin Whalen 9 Marblehead 9.46 2
23 Katie Murtagh 12 Walpole 9.48 3
24 Amanda Melish 10 Walpole 9.54 2 9.531
25 Samantha Perkins 12 Whitman-Hans 9.54 1 9.535
26 Devon Fitzpatrick 12 Winchester 9.54 3 9.537
27 Meghana Paras 12 Westborough 9.64 4
28 Ellie Driscoll 9 Hopkinton 9.72 3
29 Morgan Jefford 12 Hingham 9.73 3
30 Lauren Montion 11 Billerica 9.82 1
31 Ivy Kang 11 Winchester 9.90 4
32 Trista Sicard 10 Southeastern 9.91 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: * 8.26 2/21/2010 Deanna Latham, Triton Reg.
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Emma Phelps 12 Westborough 8.46 10
2 Elizabeth Lee 12 Sharon 8.47 8
3 Jada Johnson 12 Sharon 8.49 6
4 Sheila Sossavi 12 Marlborough 8.78 5
5 Olivia Etienvre 11 North Attleb 8.85 4
6 Ari Preacher 12 North Attleb 8.99 3
7 Maggie Allen 12 Hopkinton 9.10 2
8 Olivia Spielberger 11 Hingham 9.58 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:45.09 2/15/2014 Hingham HS, Hingham
O Cundari, S Endyke, K Freda, S Irvin
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Milford 'A' 1:45.94 5 10
1) Jenna Mastroianni 10 2) Sarah Flanagan 10
3) Kiyanni Simas 9 4) Kerry O'Connor 11
2 North Attleborough 'A' 1:46.67 5 8
1) Tess Collins 11 2) Kailey Lockavitch 11
3) Emily Nardelli 11 4) Lily Wetherbee 12
3 Hopkinton 'A' 1:47.41 4 6
1) Caroline Estella 12 2) Hailey Tolson 11
3) Maggie Allen 12 4) Delaney Mick 12
4 Hingham 'A' 1:47.83 5 5
1) Francesca Candelieri 10 2) Taylor Aymar 12
3) Macey Roberts 10 4) Kelsey Tarby 9
5 Billerica 'A' 1:48.55 4 4
1) Leithsa Dimanche 12 2) Sophia Magliozzi 12
3) Jillian Weeks 9 4) Paige Murphy 10
6 Burncoat 'A' 1:49.92 3 3
1) Awurabena Anane 9 2) Katherine DeFosse 9
3) Adwoa Boateng 9 4) Oforiwa Osei Poku 9
7 Milton 'A' 1:50.02 3 2
1) Eliza Callahan 11 2) Jayda Dillon 12
3) Michelle Gauvin 12 4) Megan Farley 11
8 Walpole 'A' 1:50.64 4 1
1) Cara King 10 2) Katie Murtagh 12
3) Erica Reed 11 4) Maggie Mahoney 10
9 Sharon 'A' 1:50.89 5
1) Carolyn Bayha 11 2) Simone Dunbar 10
3) Elizabeth Lee 12 4) Wendy Wooden 10
10 Tewksbury 'A' 1:51.78 4
1) Makayla Paige 11 2) Daniela Almeida 10
3) Jamie Constantino 9 4) Noelia Cura 10
11 Stoughton 'A' 1:52.32 3
1) Ashley Camilo 11 2) Katherine Giroux 9
3) Shayla Ford 9 4) Daija Dutrieuille 11
12 Dartmouth 'A' 1:52.84 2
1) Mia Carter 10 2) Katherine Smith 10
3) Madison Stott 9 4) Kyleigh Wheaton 11
13 Pembroke 'A' 1:53.89 2
1) Abby Flynn 10 2) Allison Flaherty 10
3) Bridget Smith 12 4) Aimee Watts 12
14 Minnechaug 'A' 1:53.92 2
1) Julia Mastrio 12 2) Katie Slattery 10
3) Isabella Rita 11 4) Sofia Carlson 10
15 Whitman-Hanson 'A' 1:54.33 1
1) Emma Rogers 11 2) April Keyes 10
3) Samantha Perkins 12 4) Ryley Hurley 12
16 Oliver Ames 'A' 1:54.70 3
1) Madison Perry 12 2) Haley Gilman 11
3) Amelia Andre 9 4) Tatum Perry 10
17 Marlborough 'A' 1:57.26 1
1) Alicia Bibi 12 2) Sheila Sossavi 12
3) Dottie Davis 12 4) Maria Query 12
18 Duxbury 'A' 1:57.30 1
1) Sophia Prouty 10 2) Eleanor Norberg 11
3) Cate Rosenberger 11 4) Alli Gill 12
19 Nashoba 'A' 1:57.61 2
1) Mei Bell 11 2) Elsie Yang 12
3) Zoe Rogers 11 4) Natasha Ramos 11
20 Westborough 'A' 1:59.82 1
1) Cassidy Ho 12 2) Hailey Cerniglia 12
3) Alaina Fernandes 9 4) Marissa Walsh 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 4:00.86 2/19/2011 Pembroke HS, Pembroke
M Coate, M Ng, M Scanlan, B Stoyle
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shepherd Hill 'A' 4:05.53 3 10
1) Emma Sullivan 12 2) Christina Gunsalus 11
3) Grace Bateman 9 4) Madison Marsh 12
2 Hingham 'A' 4:08.62 3 8
1) Libby Ranocha 12 2) Lindy Stadtlander 12
3) Ciara Dale 12 4) Kelsey Tarby 9
3 North Attleborough 'A' 4:09.73 3 6
1) Tess Collins 11 2) Kailey Lockavitch 11
3) Emily Nardelli 11 4) Kadence Peri 9
4 Westborough 'A' 4:15.75 3 5
1) Meghana Paras 12 2) Sasha Wilkinson 10
3) Emma Phelps 12 4) Emma Mumby 11
5 Bishop Feehan 'A' 4:17.71 3 4
1) Madison Breckner 11 2) Amelia Mignacca 11
3) Anne Pearl 10 4) Maeve Parrish 10
6 Walpole 'A' 4:18.27 3 3
1) Savannah Campbell 12 2) Molly Mahoney 9
3) Maggie Mahoney 10 4) Becca Welch 12
7 Nashoba 'A' 4:22.58 2 2
1) Amelia Choi 9 2) Celia Nicholson 12
3) Gillian Trackey 11 4) Rose O'Riorden 12
8 Hopkinton 'A' 4:24.44 2 1
1) Catherine Dacey 11 2) Caroline Estella 12
3) Sowmya Karthikeyan 10 4) Sinead Herr 9
9 Billerica 'A' 4:26.00 2
1) Lily Baldwin 9 2) Emma Jacob 9
3) Naomi Boldebuck 9 4) Emily Burdick 9
10 Whitman-Hanson 'A' 4:29.47 1
1) Victoria Boss 12 2) Anna Sullivan 11
3) Courtney Woodward 12 4) Isabelle Amado 11
11 Pembroke 'A' 4:30.14 2
1) Fionna Ferrick 12 2) Ashleigh Spellman 11
3) Cailtin Abban 10 4) Bridget Smith 12
12 Oliver Ames 'A' 4:37.01 2
1) Ava Lerman 12 2) Taegan Hodges 9
3) Abby Hodges 12 4) Jenna Gilman 9
13 Stoughton 'A' 4:37.27 1
1) Rebecca Lally 12 2) Avrie Martin 9
3) Samantha Tran 10 4) Jennifer Joseph 11
14 Marlborough 'A' 4:37.51 1
1) Alicia Bibi 12 2) Maria Query 12
3) Courtney Sweeney 10 4) Sheila Sossavi 12
15 Tewksbury 'A' 4:38.67 1
1) Isabelle Carleton 11 2) Olivia Millspaugh 9
3) Maria Da Silva 11 4) Emma Jensen 9
16 Duxbury 'A' 4:39.06 1
1) Isabella Fisher 10 2) Lindsey Barlow 12
3) Sydney Mundy 11 4) Abigail Hewett 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 9:33.90 2/15/2014 Shepherd Hill Reg., Dudley
E Thibaud, V Thibaud, S Worters, J Schultz
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Billerica 'A' 9:43.93 2 10
1) Hannah Doherty 12 2) Deidra Anderson 12
3) Emily Burdick 9 4) Nicole Anderson 12
2 Hopkinton 'A' 9:52.04 1 8
1) Hope DeLuca 11 2) Olivia Jones 11
3) Grace Joy 10 4) Schuyler Gooley 12
3 Milton 'A' 10:03.92 2 6
1) Norah Affanato 10 2) Ava Duggan 12
3) Katie O'Toole 9 4) Grace Sullivan 12
4 Oliver Ames 'A' 10:09.89 2 5
1) Abby Hodges 12 2) Jenna Gilman 9
3) Taegan Hodges 9 4) Emily Meyers 10
5 Hingham 'A' 10:10.17 2 4
1) Maeve Lowther 11 2) Sydney Driscoll 9
3) Paige Ashley 12 4) Cara Chiappinelli 10
6 Sharon 'A' 10:15.92 2 3
1) Carolyn Bayha 11 2) Eliana Boxerman 12
3) Taylor Saks 11 4) Daniella Williams 12
7 Winchester 'A' 10:21.61 2 2
1) Ella Aldrich 12 2) Camille Clarke 10
3) Amanda Harrison 9 4) Lauren Spina 11
8 North Attleborough 'A' 10:22.27 2 1
1) Marta Botelho 10 2) Allison Carter 12
3) Abigail Gallagher 12 4) Catherine Hanewich 12
9 Pembroke 'A' 10:30.25 1
1) Sarah Leach 9 2) Fionna Ferrick 12
3) Ashleigh Spellman 11 4) Cailtin Abban 10
10 Dartmouth 'A' 10:40.91 1
1) Mia Clark 11 2) Cassidy Leary 11
3) Lauren Nielson 11 4) Emma Sousa 12
11 Westborough 'A' 10:44.78 1
1) Lily Vaughan 9 2) Mira McLaren 9
3) Sofia Bruno 10 4) Abigail Johnson 11
12 Marblehead 'A' 10:45.66 2
1) Michaela Haliotis 12 2) Olivia Cleary 12
3) Claire Tips 10 4) Tess Whalen 11
13 Tewksbury 'A' 10:47.37 1
1) Isabelle Carleton 11 2) Maci Chapman 10
3) Molly Cremin 10 4) Sophie Eskenas 12
14 Duxbury 'A' 10:47.74 1
1) Isabel Foley 12 2) Piper Geisler 12
3) Serena Jones 11 4) Juliet Lanza 12
15 Shepherd Hill 'A' 10:47.88 2
1) Grace Bateman 9 2) Eliza Quinn 11
3) Anna Thomas 10 4) Samantha Zannotti 11
16 Danvers 'A' 10:50.36 1
1) Gabby Sherrick 12 2) Samantha Tenney 12
3) Allison Kasprzak 12 4) Haley Murphy 11
17 Whitman-Hanson 'A' 11:05.42 1
1) Skylar Jordan 10 2) Anna Flynn 10
3) Sarah Boulger 10 4) Victoria Carleton 12
18 Milford 'A' 11:10.18 1
1) Sara Comisky 12 2) Alexis Marcolini 12
3) Stephanie Goulet 10 4) Annie Flanagan 12
19 Minnechaug 'A' 11:26.90 1
1) Kiana Gonzalez 10 2) Allison Pollard 12
3) Anna O'Keefe 10 4) Annabell Stroganow 11
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: * 5-07 2/15/1987 Cassandra Wheeler, Ashland HS.
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emma Phelps 12 Westborough 5-04.00 10
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P O O O O XXX
2 Jada Johnson 12 Sharon J5-04.00 8
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P O O XXO O XXX
3 Olivia Etienvre 11 North Attleb J5-04.00 6
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O O XO XO XXX
4 Sarah Brogioli 10 Milford 5-02.00 5
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O XO XXO XXO XXX
5 Aimee Watts 12 Pembroke 5-00.00 4
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O O XXX
6 Cassidy Becker 12 North Attleb J5-00.00 3
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O XO XO XXX
7 Ari Preacher 12 North Attleb J5-00.00 2
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XXO XXX
8 Morgan Jefford 12 Hingham 4-10.00 0.50
4-08 4-10 5-00
O O XXX
8 Kyleigh Wheaton 11 Dartmouth 4-10.00 0.50
4-08 4-10 5-00
O O XXX
10 Therese Saade 12 Oliver Ames J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO XXX
10 Angeline Grabmeier 12 Hopkinton J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO XXX
10 Erin O'Keefe 10 Minnechaug J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO XXX
13 Juliette Levesque 10 Westborough J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
XO XO XXX
14 Emma Hallet 12 Billerica J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
O XXO XXX
14 Hailey Cerniglia 12 Westborough J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
O XXO XXX
14 Allison Flaherty 10 Pembroke J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
O XXO XXX
17 Sasha Hyacinthe 12 Stoughton 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
17 Amanda Melish 10 Walpole 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
17 Allison Kasprzak 12 Danvers 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
20 Camille Boer 10 Hingham J4-08.00
4-08 4-10
XO XXX
20 Isabel Miller 9 Whitman-Hans J4-08.00
4-08 4-10
XO XXX
-- Kayley Mace 12 Billerica NH
4-08
XXX
-- Grace Mullen 9 Hingham NH
4-08
XXX
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: * 18-10 2/15/2003 Kara Dickman, Westborough HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Riley Paskow 10 Silver Lake 17-11.75 2 10
17-11.75 17-06.50 17-01 17-00.50 FOUL 16-08.50
2 Kerry O'Connor 11 Milford 17-10.25 2 8
17-10.25 15-11.50 15-07 PASS PASS PASS
3 Lily Wetherbee 12 North Attleb 17-06.00 2 6
17-05.25 FOUL 17-00.50 15-03.50 17-06 17-06
4 Kiyanni Simas 9 Milford 17-00.00 2 5
16-05.75 17-00 14-11 16-02.25 FOUL 16-06
5 Allison Flaherty 10 Pembroke 16-04.00 2 4
FOUL 15-11.75 FOUL 15-09 15-11 16-04
6 Simone Dunbar 10 Sharon 16-03.00 2 3
14-11.75 16-03 13-07 16-02.25 14-05 16-00
7 Paige Murphy 10 Billerica 16-01.00 2 2
15-11 15-09 16-01 15-10 15-07 FOUL
8 Olivia Etienvre 11 North Attleb 16-00.50 2 1
16-00.50 16-00 15-11 15-05.50 15-05 16-00
9 Emma Sullivan 12 Shepherd Hil 15-10.50 2
15-10.50 PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
10 Natasha Ramos 11 Nashoba 15-10.00 1
14-06.50 15-07.50 FOUL 15-10 15-08.25 15-09
11 Cassidy Becker 12 North Attleb 15-06.00 2
14-09.75 15-06 14-06.75
12 Meghana Paras 12 Westborough 15-04.00 1
15-01 15-00.25 15-04
12 Demi Davis 11 Milton 15-04.00 1
15-04 15-03 15-03
14 Bridget Smith 12 Pembroke 15-01.25 2
15-01.25 14-11.75 14-05
15 Taylor Aymar 12 Hingham 15-00.50 1
15-00.50 FOUL
15 Olivia Spielberger 11 Hingham 15-00.50 1
15-00.50 14-05 14-03.50
17 Cara King 10 Walpole 15-00.25 1
FOUL 15-00.25
18 Adwoa Boateng 9 Burncoat 14-11.25 1
14-06 13-03.50 14-11.25
19 Francesca Candelieri 10 Hingham 14-10.00 2
14-06.75 12-07 14-10
20 Madison Perry 12 Oliver Ames 14-09.25 2
FOUL 14-01.25 14-09.25
21 Grace Prucher 11 Hopkinton 14-03.00 1
14-03 14-03 14-03
22 Audrey Mak 12 Milton 14-02.50 1
FOUL 14-02.50 FOUL
-- Ashley Camilo 11 Stoughton FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL
-- Jada Johnson 12 Sharon FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: * 42-02.50 2/11/2016 Skylar Barthelmes, Dartmouth HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chinazo Odunze 12 Stoughton 37-11.50 2 10
35-01.50 36-08.75 37-10 37-11.50 34-04.75 35-03
2 Kate Powers 10 Hopkinton 33-09.50 2 8
32-11 33-09.50 33-06.75 30-06.50 30-03.75 31-05
3 Amanda Little 12 Pembroke 33-04.75 2 6
32-04 33-01.50 32-10 32-05.75 33-04.75 32-01
4 Sasha Hyacinthe 12 Stoughton 32-11.25 2 5
30-05.25 31-11.50 30-04.25 32-11.25 31-08.50 31-07
5 Hannah Wheeldon 11 Dartmouth 32-10.00 2 4
31-00.75 30-03.25 31-11.75 32-04.75 32-10 31-02.50
6 Sarah Brogioli 10 Milford 31-09.00 1 3
31-09 28-09.50 29-01 29-00.50 29-06.50 26-09.50
7 Alyssa Caputo 11 Billerica 31-04.00 2 2
31-04 30-07.50 30-05 31-02.75 27-02.75 30-00.50
8 Brianna Martini 12 Billerica 30-09.50 2 1
30-09.50 30-03.75 29-02.75 FOUL 29-00.50 29-00.50
9 Angeline Grabmeier 12 Hopkinton 29-05.25 1
28-05.75 29-05.25 27-05 26-09 26-05.75 27-09.50
10 Ally Gruca 11 Nashoba 29-04.75 1
28-06.25 29-04.50 29-04.75
11 Therese Saade 12 Oliver Ames 29-01.75 1
29-01.75 28-08.75 28-10.50
12 Alivia Byrne 12 North Attleb 29-00.50 2
25-08.50 26-09.25 29-00.50
13 Jessica Smith 12 Tewksbury 28-09.50 2
27-06.50 28-03.50 28-09.50
14 Abby Demos 11 Tewksbury 28-06.50 2
26-08.25 28-02.75 28-06.50
15 Emily Haskieth 9 Silver Lake 28-00.50 1
27-07 27-09.50 28-00.50
16 Olivia Trudeau 11 Marlborough 27-11.50 1
24-04.25 27-11.50 24-05.75
17 Alyssa Hutchinson 12 Stoughton 27-08.25 1
26-05 27-08.25 25-02.50
18 Antonia Ieradi 10 Silver Lake 26-11.50 1
26-11.50 25-05.25 25-10.50
19 Laura Hallett 12 Pembroke 25-07.50 2
FOUL 25-07.50 FOUL
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: * 6.34 2/16/2019 Bryan Santos, Shepherd Hill HS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bryan Santos 12 Shepherd Hil 6.51q 2
2 Chris Barone 12 Marblehead 6.58q 4 6.576
2 Luke Chapman 11 Pembroke 6.58q 1 6.576
4 Patrick McManus 11 Sharon 6.63q 1
5 Kobe Jean-Guillaume 12 Shepherd Hil 6.64q 4
6 Brenden Brown 12 Malden Catho 6.68q 3
7 Alex Arborgast 9 Tewksbury 6.71q 3
8 A'Yuri Clarke 10 Minnechaug 6.78q 3 6.773
9 Michael Wentworth 12 Winchester 6.78 3 6.774
10 Christian Ais 11 Stoughton 6.81 1 6.803
11 Ryan D'Agostino 12 Billerica 6.81 2 6.804
12 Jalen Castillo 10 Stoughton 6.82 2
13 Grant Hall 12 Pembroke 6.83 2 6.823
14 Dylan Revasz 12 Catholic Mem 6.83 2 6.830
15 Jaiden Daly 11 Oliver Ames 6.84 2 6.832
16 Jean Paul Castro 11 Putnam Voc/T 6.84 4 6.837
17 Shawn Howze 11 Stoughton 6.84 2 6.840
18 Neftali Mercedes 11 Tewksbury 6.85 4 6.842
19 Jared Robinson 11 Milton 6.85 3 6.847
20 Nathaniel Cooper 12 Shepherd Hil 6.86 4
21 Aidan Rowell 11 Hopkinton 6.87 1
22 Ben Skypeck 11 Walpole 6.88 3 6.876
23 Christian Najjar 12 Hingham 6.88 4 6.879
24 Anthony Grossi 11 Minnechaug 6.89 4
25 Christian Fitzpatrick 10 Malden Catho 6.90 4
26 Raymond Gabriel 12 Putnam Voc/T 6.91 1
27 Keithley Sutton 11 Milford 6.94 3
28 Ethan Champlin 11 Hopkinton 6.95 2
29 Alex Lacerda 12 Tewksbury 7.00 1
30 Jake Caterer 10 Whitman-Hans 7.10 1
-- Ashton Hart 10 Oliver Ames FS 3
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: * 6.34 2/16/2019 Bryan Santos, Shepherd Hill HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Luke Chapman 11 Pembroke 6.52 10 6.511
2 Bryan Santos 12 Shepherd Hil 6.52 8 6.519
3 Chris Barone 12 Marblehead 6.62 6
4 Kobe Jean-Guillaume 12 Shepherd Hil 6.66 5
5 Alex Arborgast 9 Tewksbury 6.67 4
6 Patrick McManus 11 Sharon 6.68 3
7 Brenden Brown 12 Malden Catho 6.70 2
8 A'Yuri Clarke 10 Minnechaug 6.74 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: * 34.30 2/15/2014 Andrew Bolze, Hingham HS
Meet-yards: 30.6h 1994 (=33.62 m) Mike Ballard, Franklin HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stephen Harris 12 Billerica 34.33 6 10
2 Godot Gaskins 11 Marblehead 35.04 6 8
3 David Peters 12 Stoughton 36.24 6 6
4 Rodrigo Freitas 12 Billerica 36.44 6 5
5 Zach Lalonde 12 Tewksbury 36.82 6 4
6 Luke Chapman 11 Pembroke 36.89 5 3
7 Clayton Rahaman 12 Stoughton 36.97 5 2
8 Michael van Zyl 11 Dartmouth 36.98 5 1
9 Harrison Webster 12 Oliver Ames 37.28 3
10 Dylan Revasz 12 Catholic Mem 37.33 5
11 Rafaell Feliciano 12 Milford 37.49 5
12 Rayshawn Brown 9 Minnechaug 37.54 4
13 Dennis Lee 10 Duxbury 37.55 3
14 Ryan Hilliard 12 Oliver Ames 37.67 3
15 William West 12 Billerica 37.69 4 37.683
16 David Sui 11 Winchester 37.69 4 37.688
17 Joey Bellofatto 11 Westborough 37.74 2
18 Iain Ferreira 12 Minnechaug 37.91 2
19 Aidan Corrigan 12 Bishop Feeha 38.12 1
20 Joshua Tocci 10 Oliver Ames 38.30 1 38.293
21 Jean Paul Castro 11 Putnam Voc/T 38.30 2 38.300
22 Alex Longacre 12 Southeastern 38.34 3
23 William Collins 10 Westborough 38.44 2
24 Nick Cantalupo 11 Masconomet 38.91 3
25 Jayden Cosme 12 Southeastern 39.09 4
26 Ryan Shetzline 12 Hingham 47.56 4
27 JP Kelter 12 Danvers 52.01 1
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:21.84 2/13/2015 Allen Vance, Amherst-Pelham Reg.
Meet-yards: 1:12.0h 1986 (=1:18.74 m) Mike Brown, Belmont HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nathaniel Peters 11 Stoughton 1:23.36 4 10
2 Christopher Tilton 12 Silver Lake 1:23.70 4 8
3 Timothy Barry 12 Westborough 1:23.75 4 6
4 Mason Benton 11 Sharon 1:24.54 4 5
5 Anthony Ghalbouni 12 Milford 1:25.15 4 4
6 Franklin Ollivierre 11 Milton 1:25.67 4 3
7 Sean McKay 11 Hingham 1:26.14 3 2
8 Eli Harmon 11 Shepherd Hil 1:26.44 2 1
9 Nicholas Polimeno 10 Tewksbury 1:26.51 3
10 Brian O'Leary 11 Marlborough 1:27.19 2
11 Will Deidrich 12 Hingham 1:28.01 2
12 Eric Lavoie 12 Shepherd Hil 1:28.08 2
13 Nate Collins 10 Masconomet 1:28.94 3
14 Jack MacLaughlin 11 North Attleb 1:29.08 2
15 Jacob Scholl 11 Westborough 1:29.20 3
16 Jayden Cosme 12 Southeastern 1:29.36 2
17 William Sheehan 11 Danvers 1:30.83 1
18 Brock Dubey 12 Shepherd Hil 1:30.93 3
19 James Vacanti 11 Diman Region 1:30.96 1
20 Evan Connor 12 Stoughton 1:31.58 3
21 Matt Avery 12 Whitman-Hans 1:32.74 1
22 Michael McLaughlin 11 Stoughton 1:34.00 1
23 William Ross 11 Shepherd Hil 1:34.62 1
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 2:29.82 2/13/2004 Victor Gras, Belmont HS
Meet-yards: 2:14.9h 1988 (=2:27.53 m) Omar Simmons, Boston Tech. HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shane Grant 12 Walpole 2:31.88 2 10
2 Thomas Dinsmore 12 Billerica 2:32.90 2 8
3 Trent Hesselman 11 Hingham 2:38.06 2 6
4 Francis Lalley 12 Milton 2:38.48 2 5
5 Ian Cann 12 Hopkinton 2:39.51 2 4
6 Christian Fuehr 12 Minnechaug 2:40.10 2 3
7 Joe Chalifoux 11 Duxbury 2:40.59 2 2
8 Gachau Kabugu 12 Billerica 2:40.63 2 1
9 Luke Llewellyn 10 Danvers 2:41.72 2
10 Jack Wengryn 12 Pembroke 2:42.28 2
11 Felipe Venezian 11 Marlborough 2:45.26 1
12 Alexander Ramirez 11 Oliver Ames 2:46.74 1
13 Max Harrington 11 Duxbury 2:47.10 1
14 Ryan Sarney 9 Oliver Ames 2:47.83 1
15 Nick Hanley 12 Whitman-Hans 2:48.12 1
16 William Andella 12 Tewksbury 2:48.19 1
17 Chris Williamson 12 Hingham 2:48.38 1
18 Dylan Whalen 11 Nashoba 2:48.83 1
19 Wyatt Fritchman 10 Oliver Ames 2:50.33 1
20 Michael Holmes 10 Southeastern 2:53.32 1
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 4:17.09 2/17/2012 Wesley Gallagher, Pembroke HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shane Grant 12 Walpole 4:26.13 2 10
2 Rory McLaughlin 12 Oliver Ames 4:26.92 2 8
3 Sebastian Gilligan 11 Masconomet 4:29.06 2 6
4 William Coakley 12 Winchester 4:31.17 2 5
5 Patrick Healey 10 Bishop Feeha 4:33.69 2 4
6 Patrick Kennedy 12 Milton 4:35.81 2 3
7 Peter Clifford 10 Marblehead 4:35.95 2 2
8 Joshua Joseph 12 Boston Latin 4:38.16 2 1
9 Sean O'Brien 12 Bishop Feeha 4:38.64 1
10 Lucas Jacques 12 Bishop Feeha 4:39.18 2
11 Nathan Reservitz 11 Oliver Ames 4:39.88 1
12 Neil Harrington 10 Malden Catho 4:39.98 1
13 Mekonnen Eon 10 Danvers 4:41.39 1
14 Liam Slane 12 Hingham 4:43.09 1
15 Connor Sullivan 12 Pembroke 4:43.23 2
16 Conor Doherty 10 Billerica 4:44.12 2
17 Matthew Mumma 12 Dartmouth 4:44.26 1
18 Henry Weiland 11 Shepherd Hil 4:44.79 1
19 Kyle Robinson 11 North Attleb 4:47.63 1
20 Tim McGinley 10 Masconomet 4:47.86 1
21 Liam Cafferty 11 Whitman-Hans 4:50.65 1
22 Jacob Naim 10 Marlborough 4:51.89 1
23 Colin Bentley 11 Westborough 4:55.32 1
24 Cole Clericuzio 12 Nashoba 4:59.58 1
Boys 2 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 9:03.53 2/13/1999 Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS N.Easton
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kyle Sarney 11 Oliver Ames 9:32.26 2 10
2 Alex Brown 12 Hopkinton 9:34.57 2 8
3 Loeden Rodrigues 11 Marblehead 9:48.47 2 6
4 Nicholas Brown 11 Hopkinton 9:51.40 2 5
5 Christopher Sullivan 10 Milton 9:53.41 2 4
6 Tyler Sullivan 12 Walpole 9:53.56 2 3
7 Jackson Craig 12 Bishop Feeha 9:54.03 2 2
8 Gustavo Tizotti 12 Tewksbury 9:58.05 2 1
9 Brandon Marion 12 Billerica 9:58.34 2
10 TJ Glowik 11 Danvers 9:59.88 2
11 Maxwell Manor 12 Milford 10:00.86 1
12 John Holden 12 Billerica 10:02.41 2
13 Owen McMorrow 10 Oliver Ames 10:05.68 2
14 Theo Kamperides 11 Whitman-Hans 10:06.32 1
15 Kevin Rogers 10 Danvers 10:07.83 1
16 Ailin Oberlies 10 Nashoba 10:08.80 1
17 Evan Lamlein 12 Hingham 10:14.34 2
18 Aidan Colbert 12 Masconomet 10:19.81 1
19 Freddy Collins 10 Nashoba 10:20.51 2
20 Nathan Shnaider 12 Walpole 10:24.56 2
21 Mason Perham 12 Minnechaug 10:29.87 1
22 Will Lamb 10 Marblehead 10:30.42 1
23 Siddharth Reddy 11 Sharon 10:36.99 1
24 James Comisky 10 Milford 10:44.80 1
25 Luke Stockless 11 Malden Catho 10:47.35 1
26 Zachary Connolly 11 Tewksbury 10:50.88 1
27 Owen Nipoti 12 Oliver Ames 10:59.35 1
28 AJ McLucas 11 Westborough 11:14.19 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: * 7.59 2/16/2019 David Peters, Stoughton HS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 David Peters 12 Stoughton * 7.51q 1
2 Easton Tan 10 Winchester * 7.55q 2
3 Zach Lalonde 12 Tewksbury 7.77q 3
4 Anthony Pizzano 12 Stoughton 7.91q 4
5 Nolen Beauregard 10 Walpole 7.94q 4
6 Tristan O'Riorden 10 Nashoba 7.95q 2
7 Harrison Prucher 11 Hopkinton 7.97q 3
8 Luke Halbrooks 12 Nashoba 8.00q 3
9 Thomas Barinelli 12 Tewksbury 8.08 1 8.077
10 Christopher Ais 11 Stoughton 8.08 1 8.079
11 Dallin Byerly 11 Walpole 8.15 1 8.141
12 Michael Daly 12 Milton 8.15 4 8.146
13 Luke Sheehan 12 Walpole 8.20 4
14 Mitchell Wilder 12 Billerica 8.23 3
15 Jordan Emile 11 Stoughton 8.24 3
16 Brian Fennelly 11 Hingham 8.25 2
17 Chris Gregory 10 Southeastern 8.26 1
18 Ethan Boudreau 12 Bishop Feeha 8.31 2
19 Oliver Perry 12 Stoughton 8.38 1
20 Nicholas Ierardi 12 Silver Lake 8.41 4
21 Declan Harkins 11 Pembroke 8.47 3
22 Nick Taylor 12 North Attleb 8.61 2
23 Brady Jonsson 11 Dartmouth 8.68 2
24 Steven Taylor 12 North Attleb 8.70 3
25 Derek Munroe 11 Tewksbury 8.72 3
26 Aiden Morgado 11 Dartmouth 8.81 4
27 Graham Stewart 11 Whitman-Hans 8.82 4
28 Mark Good 11 Dartmouth 8.89 4
29 Ryan Petrillo 11 Oliver Ames 9.00 1
30 Jouvenso Romulus 10 Catholic Mem 9.03 2
31 Jiwoo Park 12 Winchester 9.09 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: * 7.59 2/16/2019 David Peters, Stoughton HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 David Peters 12 Stoughton 7.43* 10
2 Easton Tan 10 Winchester 7.56* 8
3 Zach Lalonde 12 Tewksbury 7.58* 6
4 Anthony Pizzano 12 Stoughton 7.78 5
5 Tristan O'Riorden 10 Nashoba 7.83 4
6 Nolen Beauregard 10 Walpole 7.84 3
7 Harrison Prucher 11 Hopkinton 7.97 2
8 Luke Halbrooks 12 Nashoba 8.00 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:32.19 2/17/2012 Bishop Feehan HS, Attleboro
B Ward, J Majka, M Caine, M Taylor
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Billerica 'A' 1:31.86* 5 10
1) Rodrigo Freitas 12 2) William West 12
3) Ryan D'Agostino 12 4) Stephen Harris 12
2 Shepherd Hill 'A' 1:31.94* 5 8
1) Kobe Jean-Guillaume 12 2) Gabriel DosSantos 12
3) Nathaniel Cooper 12 4) Bryan Santos 12
3 Hopkinton 'A' 1:33.45 5 6
1) Christopher Benham 12 2) Devin Kelly 12
3) Aidan Rowell 11 4) Harrison Prucher 11
4 Nashoba 'A' 1:33.49 5 5
1) Tristan O'Riorden 10 2) Coby Andersen 12
3) Harrison Joron 11 4) Ethan Revell 11
5 Hingham 'A' 1:33.53 3 4
1) Ryan Shetzline 12 2) Avery Warshaw 10
3) Christian Najjar 12 4) Denis Johnson 12
6 Marblehead 'A' 1:34.01 4 3
1) Chris Barone 12 2) Godot Gaskins 11
3) Cam Heafitz 11 4) Dylan Rose 10
7 Winchester 'A' 1:34.06 4 2
1) Michael Wentworth 12 2) David Sui 11
3) Bilal Shakeel 12 4) Easton Tan 10
8 Tewksbury 'A' 1:34.37 4 1
1) Alex Arborgast 9 2) Alex Lacerda 12
3) Zach Lalonde 12 4) Neftali Mercedes 11
9 Oliver Ames 'A' 1:35.35 2
1) Ashton Hart 10 2) Jaiden Daly 11
3) Sebastian Durand 12 4) Joshua Tocci 10
10 Catholic Memorial 'A' 1:35.96 1
1) Dylan Revasz 12 2) Devon Marshall 10
3) Ryan Larson 10 4) Aidan Murphy 9
11 Pembroke 'A' 1:36.12 3
1) Luke Chapman 11 2) Grant Hall 12
3) Declan Harkins 11 4) Ryan Price 12
12 North Attleborough 'A' 1:36.96 2
1) Nathan Shultz 9 2) Colby Feid 11
3) Jacob Silva 11 4) Alexander McCoy 11
13 Dartmouth 'A' 1:37.17 3
1) Mitchell Taradash 12 2) Aiden Morgado 11
3) Jacob van Zyl 11 4) Will Smith 12
14 Danvers 'A' 1:38.25 2
1) Jacob Reardon 11 2) JP Kelter 12
3) Dillon McDermott 12 4) Will Flynn 12
15 Masconomet 'A' 1:38.59 1
1) Alex Boldi 12 2) Nick Cantalupo 11
3) Alex Kessel 10 4) Jack Lindsay 12
16 Whitman-Hanson 'A' 1:39.65 1
1) Jacob Donovan 10 2) Dyllan Burns 12
3) Graham Stewart 11 4) Jake Caterer 10
17 Minnechaug 'A' 1:40.19 1
1) Anthony Grossi 11 2) A'Yuri Clarke 10
3) Andrew Liverseidge 10 4) Jace Falcone 10
18 Sharon 'A' 1:40.67 2
1) Mason Benton 11 2) Alexander Gong 9
3) Duriel Johnson 12 4) Ike Ogbonnanze 11
19 Stoughton 'A' 1:41.90 4
1) Christian Ais 11 2) Christopher Ais 11
3) Jalen Castillo 10 4) Shawn Howze 11
20 Walpole 'A' 1:42.37 3
1) Luke Sheehan 12 2) Nolen Beauregard 10
3) Luke Grogan 11 4) Ben Skypeck 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 3:27.95 2/15/2014 Amherst-Pelham Reg. HS, Amherst
J Tavares, A Vance, K Rodrigues, T Torres
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stoughton 'A' 3:30.11 3 10
1) Evan Connor 12 2) Nathaniel Peters 11
3) Anthony Pizzano 12 4) Clayton Rahaman 12
2 Shepherd Hill 'A' 3:32.20 3 8
1) Brock Dubey 12 2) Matthew Gard 11
3) Eric Lavoie 12 4) Eli Harmon 11
3 Westborough 'A' 3:34.40 3 6
1) Joey Bellofatto 11 2) William Collins 10
3) Timothy Barry 12 4) Jacob Scholl 11
4 Hopkinton 'A' 3:34.87 2 5
1) Patrick Barnes 12 2) Christopher Benham 12
3) Devin Kelly 12 4) Julien Fernandez 12
5 Hingham 'A' 3:35.16 3 4
1) Sean McKay 11 2) James Diettrich 11
3) Will Deidrich 12 4) Trent Hesselman 11
6 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 'A' 3:35.64 2 3
1) Alex Longacre 12 2) Rodney Owens 12
3) Chris Gregory 10 4) Jayden Cosme 12
7 Silver Lake 'A' 3:36.21 1 2
1) Stephen Gallagher 12 2) Ryan Vautrinot 11
3) Sam Shirikjian 11 4) Christopher Tilton 12
8 Milford 'A' 3:36.63 3 1
1) Samuel Borst 10 2) Anthony Ghalbouni 12
3) Samuel Vilt 12 4) Rafaell Feliciano 12
9 Dartmouth 'A' 3:38.20 2
1) Damian Anderson 10 2) Rodrigo Felix 12
3) Jacob van Zyl 11 4) Michael van Zyl 11
10 Minnechaug 'A' 3:41.90 2
1) Rayshawn Brown 9 2) Christian Fuehr 12
3) Iain Ferreira 12 4) Mason Perham 12
11 Pembroke 'A' 3:44.25 2
1) Will Reggio 12 2) Jack Wengryn 12
3) Connor Sullivan 12 4) Michael Tremblay 10
12 Oliver Ames 'A' 3:44.73 2
1) Alexander Ramirez 11 2) William Acker 11
3) Ryan Hilliard 12 4) James Keane 11
13 Walpole 'A' 3:45.01 3
1) Eddie Khouri 12 2) Ryan Hazel 12
3) Sam Alosi 10 4) Ryan Stockwell 12
14 Whitman-Hanson 'A' 3:48.05 1
1) Chris Blackman 11 2) Gordon Johnson 10
3) Mike King 11 4) Dyllan Burns 12
15 Malden Catholic 'A' 3:48.39 1
1) Christopher Machado 10 2) Neil Harrington 10
3) Daniel Bousquet 10 4) Thomas Curran 11
16 Nashoba 'A' 3:49.86 1
1) Gabriel Merrow 9 2) Christopher O'Connell 11
3) Henry Dittemore 10 4) Luke Halbrooks 12
17 North Attleborough 'A' 3:52.84 1
1) Maxwell Vaughn 12 2) Andrew McInnis 11
3) Jack MacLaughlin 11 4) Alexander McCoy 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 8:05.01 2/13/2015 Amherst-Pelham Reg. HS, Amherst
A Vance, A Foucault-Etheredge, Evans, K Rodrigues
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Billerica 'A' 8:19.04 2 10
1) Gachau Kabugu 12 2) Brandon Marion 12
3) John Holden 12 4) Thomas Dinsmore 12
2 Walpole 'A' 8:19.47 2 8
1) Sam Alosi 10 2) Shane Grant 12
3) Chris Mackenzie 11 4) Ryan Stockwell 12
3 Milton 'A' 8:27.22 2 6
1) Patrick Kennedy 12 2) Franklin Ollivierre 11
3) Christopher Sullivan 10 4) Francis Lalley 12
4 Sharon 'A' 8:30.35 1 5
1) James Kong 12 2) Balint Mihajlovits 10
3) Jordan Saks 11 4) Bradley Weiss 11
5 Oliver Ames 'A' 8:32.66 2 4
1) Rory McLaughlin 12 2) Kyle Sarney 11
3) Nathan Reservitz 11 4) Alexander Ramirez 11
6 Winchester 'A' 8:34.36 2 3
1) William Coakley 12 2) Alejandro Gonzalez 11
3) Joris Hoogendoorn 11 4) Greg Evans 12
7 Hopkinton 'A' 8:34.80 2 2
1) Ian Cann 12 2) Alex Brown 12
3) Cody Ottinger 12 4) Anthony Zeissig 12
8 Pembroke 'A' 8:45.25 2 1
1) Jack Wengryn 12 2) Will Reggio 12
3) Connor Sullivan 12 4) Michael Tremblay 10
9 Shepherd Hill 'A' 8:46.10 2
1) Andrew Bullen 11 2) Henry Weiland 11
3) Cal Hopkins 10 4) William Ross 11
10 Marlborough 'A' 8:46.68 2
1) Felipe Venezian 11 2) Brian O'Leary 11
3) Daniel Pimentel 12 4) Gabriel Pimentel 12
11 Nashoba 'A' 8:52.56 1
1) Cole Clericuzio 12 2) Freddy Collins 10
3) Tommy Hall 10 4) Dylan Whalen 11
12 Milford 'A' 8:52.87 1
1) Mark Butters 9 2) Gabriel Pardo Cota 12
3) James Comisky 10 4) Maxwell Manor 12
13 Masconomet 'A' 8:55.20 1
1) Nate Collins 10 2) Aidan Colbert 12
3) Calvin Dickinson 12 4) Sebastian Gilligan 11
14 Stoughton 'A' 9:04.82 1
1) Michael McLaughlin 11 2) Gabriel Laboy 12
3) Sebastian Malek 12 4) Aiden Castillo 10
15 North Attleborough 'A' 9:06.52 1
1) Jackson Magas 11 2) Kyle Robinson 11
3) Jack MacLaughlin 11 4) Maxwell Vaughn 12
16 Tewksbury 'A' 9:09.94 1
1) William Andella 12 2) Gustavo Tizotti 12
3) Patrick Killion 12 4) Josh Linnehan 11
17 Whitman-Hanson 'A' 9:20.04 2
1) Liam Cafferty 11 2) Gordon Johnson 10
3) Nick Hanley 12 4) Brandon Hager 12
18 Westborough 'A' 9:24.76 1
1) Colin Bentley 11 2) Desmond O'Reilly 10
3) Max Donaty 11 4) Eli Westfort 10
19 Minnechaug 'A' 9:39.01 1
1) Zachary Conrad 9 2) Connor Coolbeth 9
3) Evan Kennedy 10 4) Matt Sherman 9
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: * 6-07.25 2/17/2012 Adam Couitt, Somerset-Berkley HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elisha Teneus-Claude 11 Stoughton 6-06.00 10
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08
P O O O O XXO XXX
2 Cam Heafitz 11 Marblehead 6-04.00 8
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06
P O O XXO XO XXX
3 Luke Halbrooks 12 Nashoba 6-02.00 6
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
XO O O O XXX
4 Gabriel DosSantos 12 Shepherd Hil J6-02.00 5
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
XO O XXO XO X
5 Avery Warshaw 10 Hingham 6-00.00 4
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
O O XO XXX
6 Hayden Bromley 11 Hingham J6-00.00 3
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
XXO XO XXO XXX
7 Thomas Barinelli 12 Tewksbury 5-10.00 1.50
5-08 5-10 6-00
O XO XXX
7 Nick Taylor 12 North Attleb 5-10.00 1.50
5-08 5-10 6-00
O XO XXX
9 Casey McClean 12 Hopkinton J5-10.00
5-08 5-10 6-00
O XXO XXX
9 Cam Sjostdet 11 Billerica J5-10.00
5-08 5-10 6-00
O XXO XXX
11 Stephen Harris 12 Billerica 5-08.00
5-08 5-10 6-00
O P XXX
11 Ethan Champlin 11 Hopkinton 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
13 Will Connors 11 Walpole J5-08.00
5-08 5-10
XO XXX
14 Jack Sullivan 12 Dartmouth J5-08.00
5-08 5-10
XXO XXX
14 Mason Perham 12 Minnechaug J5-08.00
5-08 5-10
XXO XXX
14 Colby Feid 11 North Attleb J5-08.00
5-08 5-10
XXO XXX
-- Nathaniel Peters 11 Stoughton NH
5-08 5-10
P XXX
-- Colton Jacques 10 Billerica NH
5-08
XXX
-- Brian Fennelly 11 Hingham NH
5-08
XXX
-- Ryan Petrillo 11 Oliver Ames NH
5-08
XXX
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: * 23-02.75 2/17/2012 Olisa Obiefuna, Saugus HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Patrick McManus 11 Sharon 22-07.75 2 10
21-04.75 21-01.25 20-08 21-09.50 22-07.75 21-03.50
2 Elisha Teneus-Claude 11 Stoughton 21-10.50 2 8
ND FOUL 21-09 21-00 18-03 21-10.50
3 Stephen Gallagher 12 Silver Lake 21-06.00 2 6
FOUL 21-06 PASS 14-01.50 FOUL FOUL
4 David Peters 12 Stoughton 21-00.50 2 5
20-08 20-03.50 20-02 21-00.50 20-00 19-10.50
5 Grant Hall 12 Pembroke 20-10.00 2 4
19-10 20-10 20-01.25 19-07 19-08.50 20-09.50
6 Thomas Barinelli 12 Tewksbury 20-07.25 2 3
20-07.25 FOUL FOUL 20-07.25 20-06.75 19-09.50
7 Bilal Shakeel 12 Winchester 20-00.25 2 2
19-10.50 19-10.50 20-00.25 17-06 19-03 18-03.25
8 Ashton Hart 10 Oliver Ames 19-10.00 1 1 19-09.0
19-10 19-06 18-08 17-11.25 19-01 19-09
9 Raymond Gabriel 12 Putnam Voc/T J19-10.00 2 19-05.0
18-03 19-05 19-10 19-00 18-11 FOUL
10 Edwin Fuentes 12 Diman Region 19-09.00 1
FOUL 19-09 FOUL
11 Sam Shirikjian 11 Silver Lake 19-08.50 2
19-02.50 19-01 19-08.50
12 Nolen Beauregard 10 Walpole 19-08.00 1
19-08 18-05.25 18-09
13 Jake Caterer 10 Whitman-Hans 19-05.50 1
19-01 19-05.50 18-02.75
14 Josiah McBride-Bey 11 Southeastern 19-04.25 1
FOUL FOUL 19-04.25
15 Jared Robinson 11 Milton 19-04.00 1
18-03.25 19-04 FOUL
16 Ryan Shetzline 12 Hingham 19-03.00 1 18-10.50
13-09.50 18-10.50 19-03
17 Coby Andersen 12 Nashoba J19-03.00 1 foul
FOUL FOUL 19-03
18 Ian Campbell 11 Winchester 19-02.00 2 18-10.75
FOUL 18-10.75 19-02
19 Detrick Lane, Jr 11 Milton J19-02.00 1 16-11.25
16-11.25 FOUL 19-02
20 Derek Munroe 11 Tewksbury 19-00.00 1
16-06.75 18-09.50 19-00
21 Brian Fennelly 11 Hingham 18-07.25 1
FOUL 18-07.25 18-07
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: * 59-00.75 2/15/1975 Ron Melkonian, Stoneham HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mark Edge 11 Stoughton 50-09.50 2 10
49-09.50 FOUL 50-09.50 49-04 49-07.50 FOUL
2 Yoofi Abaka 10 Burncoat 49-05.75 2 8
FOUL 46-09 49-05.75 FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Jonathan Vixamar 11 Oliver Ames 47-03.00 2 6
46-03 46-00 47-03 41-09 46-10.50 47-02
4 Ike Ogbonnanze 11 Sharon 45-11.50 2 5
45-01 44-08.50 43-10 42-01 45-11.50 43-07.50
5 Emmett Ruote 12 North Attleb 45-00.00 2 4
FOUL FOUL 45-00 44-07 40-11 44-02
6 James Guinee 12 Malden Catho 44-06.00 2 3
42-11.75 43-09.50 44-06 FOUL FOUL 44-00.50
7 Anthony DeCosta 12 Oliver Ames 44-00.75 2 2
FOUL FOUL 43-10.25 44-00.75 43-10.50 43-08
8 Daniel Nagle 12 Walpole 43-04.00 2 1
41-10 40-03.25 42-00.75 43-04 35-10 41-08
9 Evan Marwill 12 Hingham 41-10.50 2
FOUL 41-10.50 41-06 40-05 41-08.50 40-09
10 Joseph Beckett 10 North Attleb 40-09.50 1
40-05 40-09.50 38-08.75
11 Cullen Poth 12 Whitman-Hans 39-10.50 1
39-09.75 38-00 39-10.50
12 Ryan LoGiudice 11 Walpole 39-09.50 2
39-09.50 38-08.50 37-00
13 Aidan Stewart 12 Hopkinton 39-06.00 1
39-06 35-07.50 37-08.50
14 Jake Stone 12 Danvers 39-00.00 1
38-04.50 38-04.50 39-00
15 Jaden McCall 12 Stoughton 38-08.50 1
38-08.50 36-01 37-00
16 Sproul Derolus 11 Stoughton 38-06.75 1
37-01.50 38-06.75 38-02
17 Robert Shickel 12 Hingham 38-06.50 1
38-06.50 36-06.50 38-05
18 Thomas Walfield 12 Danvers 38-06.00 1
FOUL 38-01 38-06
19 Michael Morrison 12 Billerica 38-04.00 2
36-11.25 38-03.50 38-04
20 Jerry Brisson 12 Stoughton 38-02.50 1
38-02.50 FOUL 34-03
21 Liam Buckley 12 Hopkinton 33-09.00 1
FOUL 30-06 33-09
Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hopkinton 61 2) Milford 57
3) Billerica 42 4) Hingham 40.50
5) Sharon 40 5) North Attleborough 40
7) Shepherd Hill 33 8) Westborough 25
9) Milton 24 10) Tewksbury 20
11) Oliver Ames 17 12) Stoughton 15
13) Pembroke 14 14) Bishop Feehan 13
15) Silver Lake 10 15) Nashoba 10
17) Walpole 9 18) O'Bryant 8
19) Putnam Voc/Tech 7 20) Marlborough 5
20) Danvers 5 22) Dartmouth 4.50
23) Burncoat 3 24) Marblehead 2
24) Winchester 2
Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Stoughton 76 2) Billerica 44
3) Shepherd Hill 35 3) Walpole 35
5) Marblehead 33 6) Hopkinton 32
7) Oliver Ames 31 8) Sharon 28
9) Hingham 23 10) Milton 21
11) Tewksbury 20.50 12) Winchester 20
13) Pembroke 18 14) Nashoba 16
14) Silver Lake 16 16) Westborough 12
17) Burncoat 8 18) Bishop Feehan 6
18) Masconomet 6 20) North Attleborough 5.50
21) Malden Catholic 5 21) Milford 5
23) Minnechaug 4 24) Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 3
25) Duxbury 2 26) Boston Latin Academy 1
26) Dartmouth 1
MIAA Div 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Division IV - 2/15/2020
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: * 7.00 2/12/2016 Brooke-Lynn Williams, Norton
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Monique Malcolm 11 Nauset 7.33q 4
2 Ana Bertarelli 12 Notre Dame A 7.39q 2
3 Katelyn Gorgenyi 11 North Readin 7.50q 1
4 Kristina Constantine 9 Nauset 7.54q 3
5 Dawnesha Dwyer-Young 12 Westwood 7.55q 1
6 Grace Hanafin 9 Burlington 7.60q 4
7 Nora Daly 12 Melrose 7.62q 2
8 Kaitlyn Doherty 10 Wilmington 7.68q 2
9 Heather Kurland 11 Norton 7.69 2
10 Jaida Edey 10 Bedford 7.74 3 7.734
11 Petrashea Johnson 10 Falmouth 7.74 2 7.735
12 Sage Smith 9 Pentucket 7.75 4
13 Anaise Gaillard 12 Bedford 7.77 1 7.762
13 Hailey Keegan 10 Melrose 7.77 3 7.762
15 Winnie Sekyaya 11 Burlington 7.77 3 7.767
16 Ava Soucy 10 Dracut 7.78 3 7.775
17 Varvara Plotnichenko 12 Weston 7.78 3 7.780
18 Amanda Walden 12 Foxborough 7.80 2
19 Emily Colby 12 Triton 7.82 4
20 Maeve Grosschedl 12 Apponequet 7.86 4
21 Natalia Martin 10 Dighton-Reho 7.90 4 7.893
22 Eve Rodriguez 12 Norton 7.90 2 7.898
23 Paige Kennedy 10 Swampscott 7.92 1
24 Sawdah McCloud 12 Norwood 7.93 1
25 Caroline Davey 11 Norwood 7.96 3
26 Nora Dawley 11 Scituate 7.99 1
27 Reese Gallant 9 Pentucket 8.02 4
-- Julia Tribastone 12 Newburyport FS 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: * 7.00 2/12/2016 Brooke-Lynn Williams, Norton
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Monique Malcolm 11 Nauset 7.23 10
2 Ana Bertarelli 12 Notre Dame A 7.37 8
3 Katelyn Gorgenyi 11 North Readin 7.56 6
4 Kaitlyn Doherty 10 Wilmington 7.57 5
5 Nora Daly 12 Melrose 7.61 4 7.603
6 Grace Hanafin 9 Burlington 7.61 3 7.606
7 Dawnesha Dwyer-Young 12 Westwood 7.62 2
8 Kristina Constantine 9 Nauset 7.83 1
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: * 39.74 2/12/2000 Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Monique Malcolm 11 Nauset 40.75 6 10
2 Ana Bertarelli 12 Notre Dame A 41.55 6 8
3 Olivia Ritchie 12 Triton 42.20 6 6
4 Mia Luisi 10 Holliston 42.23 5 5
5 Grace Hanafin 9 Burlington 42.37 6 4
6 Ali Murphy 9 Norton 42.65 6 3
7 Olivia Sousa 12 Newburyport 42.89 5 2
8 Anajisa Robinson 10 Amherst-Pelh 42.94 5 1
9 Amanda Broussard 10 Wilmington 43.45 4
10 Erin Lavelle 11 East Longmea 43.61 5
11 Maeve Grosschedl 12 Apponequet 43.68 3
12 Leah Baxter 10 Quabbin 44.08 4
13 Sedona Gillard 12 Gloucester 44.12 2
14 Ella L'Esperance 11 Wayland 44.19 4
15 Danielle Beason 12 Amherst-Pelh 44.22 3
16 Elizabeth Breiby 10 Burlington 44.37 4
17 Ariel Foster 10 Burke 44.78 3
18 Kiara Abrantes 11 Dighton-Reho 44.84 2
19 Kendall Reynolds 10 Northampton 45.11 2
20 Eve Rodriguez 12 Norton 45.16 1
21 Olivia Reagan 11 Pentucket 45.36 2
22 Alyssa Champagne 11 Melrose 45.38 3
23 Caroline Davey 11 Norwood 45.49 4
24 Catherine Shaw 12 Notre Dame A 45.54 1
25 Jenna Thorpe 12 Melrose 45.59 1
26 Juliana Shepard 10 Amherst-Pelh 45.70 3
27 Meghan Murphy 11 Foxborough 46.34 2
28 Ava Soucy 10 Dracut 46.61 1
-- Anaise Gaillard 12 Bedford DQ 1 Lane violation
-- Sabrina Campbell 9 Pentucket DQ 5 Lane violation
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:34.92 2/16/2017 Elise O'Leary, Milton
Meet-yards: 1:26.60 1990 (=1:34.71 m) Alicia Porro, Norwell HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Isabela Shepard 12 Amherst-Pelh 1:38.70 4 10
2 Olivia Tomlin 11 Medfield 1:38.84 4 8
3 Gwen Freeley 12 Holliston 1:41.25 3 6
4 Andrea St. Jean 12 Grafton 1:41.36 4 5
5 Emilia Tutun 10 Weston 1:41.96 4 4
6 Ciara Firth 10 Hudson 1:42.01 3 3
7 Maddie Stick 12 Weston 1:42.68 4 2
8 Reilly Walsh 9 Notre Dame A 1:42.71 3 1
9 Ella Fleming 11 Melrose 1:42.90 3
10 Rebecca Pranga 12 Nauset 1:43.52 4
11 Ava Palumbo 11 Melrose 1:44.16 3
12 Emma Dahl 11 Foxborough 1:44.23 3
13 Morgan Nesbit 12 North Middle 1:45.24 2
14 Emma Carroll 11 Old Rocheste 1:45.95 2
15 Kate Sikkema 10 Melrose 1:46.84 1
16 Lily Bartlett 11 Notre Dame A 1:47.44 2
17 Shaelyn Gallagher 11 Middleboro 1:47.65 2
18 Alexis David 12 Westwood 1:49.40 2
19 Elizabeth Dillon 9 Notre Dame A 1:50.50 2
20 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 12 Wilmington 1:51.26 1
21 Juleen Guirand 12 Somerset-Ber 1:51.37 1
22 Maddie Edwards 9 Dennis-Yarmo 1:52.02 1
23 Carden Costello 9 Notre Dame A 1:54.22 1
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 2:48.52 2/16/2003 Ari Lambie, Bromfield School-Harvard
Meet-yards: 2:38.60
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Isabella Pietrasiewicz 11 Norton 2:59.34 2 10
2 Isabelle Nobili 11 Nauset 3:00.95 2 8
3 Anna Mackey 10 Melrose 3:01.21 2 6
4 Phoebe Rubio 10 Pentucket 3:03.66 2 5
5 Caitlin Swanson 12 Middleboro 3:05.89 2 4
6 Meg Cross 10 Norton 3:08.33 2 3
7 Haley Wims 12 Weston 3:08.40 2 2
8 Peyton Hastings 10 Holliston 3:10.48 2 1
9 Elina Olmedo 11 Wakefield 3:12.59 2
10 Kerry Power 12 Triton 3:13.93 2
11 Kyla Prussman 11 Triton 3:14.60 2
12 Grace Tredo 12 East Longmea 3:17.05 1
13 Ella Rose 10 Plymouth Sou 3:18.81 1
14 Casey Wig 9 Holliston 3:19.17 1
15 Emma Delahanty 11 Newburyport 3:20.54 2
16 Kylie Lorenzo 12 Triton 3:20.67 1
17 Ashley Schepis 12 Norton 3:21.37 1
18 Michaela Fay 12 Notre Dame A 3:21.86 1
19 Caroline Kelly 11 Newburyport 3:21.91 1
20 Jenna Fracasso 12 Melrose 3:23.41 1
21 Maddie Shea 11 Amherst-Pelh 3:30.30 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 4:57.16 2/16/2017 Rachel Sessa, Tewksbury
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lucy Gagnon 12 Newburyport 5:07.84 2 10
2 Carmel Fitzgibbon 10 Weston 5:12.57 2 8
3 Mary Yount 12 Northampton 5:23.90 2 6
4 Alexandra Cotugno 12 Melrose 5:31.95 2 5
5 Shea Podbelski 9 Norton 5:32.55 2 4
6 Charlotte Tysall 10 Melrose 5:33.44 2 3
7 Vivian Mac 11 Randolph 5:33.65 2 2
8 Madison Nett 9 Wakefield 5:34.66 2 1
9 Skye Goba 10 Norton 5:35.59 2
10 Olivia Beaudet 11 Norwood 5:38.08 2
11 Lila Lofving 12 Northampton 5:39.97 1
12 Cleo Belber 11 Scituate 5:41.98 2
13 Destiny McGrath 11 Norton 5:43.54 1
14 Devon Jellison 9 Wakefield 5:45.81 1
15 Alexandria Kirkpatrick 10 Middleboro 5:48.14 1
16 Jordan Ramos 11 Somerset-Ber 5:49.95 1
17 Grace Cummings 10 Grafton 5:54.27 1
18 Retta Carroll 12 Wakefield 5:54.85 1
19 Alex Ponte 11 Westwood 5:54.88 2
20 Gianna Misuraca 12 Wilmington 5:55.46 1
21 Avery Thomas 10 Dighton-Reho 5:57.40 1
22 Jordan Mula 12 Westwood 6:00.64 1
23 Emily Ernst 10 Essex Techni 6:04.26 1
24 Amber Flynn 11 Wilmington 6:08.98 1
Girls 2 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 10:31.82 2/16/2008 Emily Jones, Bromfield School-Harvard
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Carmel Fitzgibbon 10 Weston 11:21.15 2 10
2 Katie Duffy 12 Melrose 11:25.74 2 8
3 Lindsay MacLellan 12 North Readin 11:27.41 2 6
4 Abigale Farrell 12 Nauset 11:30.05 2 5
5 Sydney Adams 11 Groton-Dunst 11:33.45 2 4
6 Katherine Currie 10 Holliston 11:36.63 2 3
7 Kendyl Vermette 11 Ludlow 11:40.10 2 2
8 Sarah Harrington 11 Triton 11:55.53 2 1
9 Samantha Seabury 10 Wakefield 11:59.65 2
10 Margarat Gallagher 11 Apponequet 12:08.83 2
11 Grace Sousa 11 Triton 12:10.67 2
12 Sofia Tulik 10 Ludlow 12:25.21 1
13 Caroline Walsh 11 Newburyport 12:30.69 1
14 Kimmie Harding 10 Groton-Dunst 12:35.32 2
15 Jillian Bakey 9 Melrose 12:35.60 1
16 Saraphina Forman 11 Northampton 12:42.95 1
17 Ghislaine Brenner 10 Grafton 12:46.27 1
18 Jenna Qualter 12 Notre Dame A 12:47.07 1
19 Erin Wallwork 9 Triton 12:48.89 1
20 Jordan Ramos 11 Somerset-Ber 12:49.47 1
21 Filitsa Siokas 12 Dedham 12:50.26 1
22 Ella Edic 10 Pentucket 12:53.54 1
23 Lindsey Roberts 12 Newburyport 12:57.24 1
24 Marissa Zelten 11 Melrose 13:09.99 1
25 Olivia Erler 10 Wilmington 13:27.87 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: * 8.16 2/14/2004 Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ella Grey 11 Plymouth Sou 8.53q 3
2 Katelyn Gorgenyi 11 North Readin 8.59q 2
3 Madi Krohto 12 Pentucket 8.75q 1
4 Dawnesha Dwyer-Young 12 Westwood 8.76q 1
5 Kristina Constantine 9 Nauset 8.78q 4
6 Heather Kurland 11 Norton 8.80q 2
7 Meghan McCullough 12 Old Rocheste 8.93q 4
8 Varvara Plotnichenko 12 Weston 8.97q 2
9 Sophie Christopher 11 Nauset 9.06 3
10 Fleur Balogh de Galantha 11 Grafton 9.07 1
11 Ashley Macek 12 Somerset-Ber 9.09 4
12 Moriah Scharn 10 Groton-Dunst 9.10 3
13 Emily Edwards 12 Dennis-Yarmo 9.25 4
14 Peyton Redfield 12 Medway 9.28 1 9.273
15 MacKenzie Luth 10 North Middle 9.28 3 9.279
16 Grace Donohue 11 Melrose 9.37 3
17 Caroline Woodard 11 Westwood 9.50 4
18 Julia Norton 12 Apponequet 9.54 2
19 Kayla Rodriguez 12 East Longmea 9.57 2
20 Charlotte Andrews 12 Swampscott 9.61 2
21 Abby Plourde 11 Plymouth Sou 9.62 4
22 Katrina Sullivan 10 Plymouth Sou 9.64 3
23 Kinneal Dickens 11 Pentucket 9.65 4
24 Teagan Shay 11 Old Rocheste 9.68 3
25 Rudecia Bernard 11 Dedham 9.70 1
26 Adele Jordan 11 Northampton 9.74 1
27 Emily Resendes 11 Plymouth Sou 9.79 1
28 Julianna DaCosta 12 Dighton-Reho 10.06 2
29 April Kwan 12 Weston 10.61 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: * 8.16 2/14/2004 Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ella Grey 11 Plymouth Sou 8.45 10
2 Katelyn Gorgenyi 11 North Readin 8.49 8
3 Dawnesha Dwyer-Young 12 Westwood 8.55 6
4 Kristina Constantine 9 Nauset 8.56 5
5 Madi Krohto 12 Pentucket 8.74 4
6 Heather Kurland 11 Norton 8.79 3
7 Meghan McCullough 12 Old Rocheste 8.88 2
8 Varvara Plotnichenko 12 Weston 9.01 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:46.58 2/14/1999 Hopkinton HS
Sprachman,M.,McCowan,E.,Campbell,E.,Moschella,C.
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pentucket 1:46.18* 6 10
1) Sabrina Campbell 9 2) Emily Rubio 10
3) Sage Smith 9 4) Syeira Campbell 11
2 Melrose 1:48.22 6 8
1) Nora Daly 12 2) Hailey Keegan 10
3) Grace Donohue 11 4) Alyssa Champagne 11
3 Triton 1:48.36 5 6
1) Julia Beauvais 10 2) Emily Colby 12
3) Olivia Ritchie 12 4) Trinity Cole 9
4 Burlington 1:48.37 6 5
1) Elizabeth Breiby 10 2) Winnie Sekyaya 11
3) Paige Devereaux 10 4) Grace Hanafin 9
5 Nauset 1:49.95 6 4
1) Keimashay Blake 11 2) Kristina Constantine 9
3) Rebecca Pranga 12 4) Abigail Qvarnstrom 11
6 Amherst-Pelham 1:50.02 5 3
1) Danielle Beason 12 2) Anajisa Robinson 10
3) Eunseo Ryu 10 4) Isabela Shepard 12
7 Randolph 1:50.55 3 2
1) Leandra Depina 12 2) Marie Fils 10
3) Kiva Quest 12 4) Beverly Lovett 11
8 Groton-Dunstable 1:50.79 4 1
1) Madison Dondero 11 2) Olivia Childs 12
3) Ainsleigh Patten 12 4) Siena Salyer 10
9 Wilmington 1:51.64 4
1) Madison Mulas 10 2) Ashlyn Buckley 11
3) Kaitlyn Doherty 10 4) Amanda Broussard 10
10 Dighton-Rehoboth 1:52.10 2
1) Kiara Abrantes 11 2) Macy MacDonald 11
3) Gabby Cifala 11 4) Natalia Martin 10
11 Northampton 1:52.27 3
1) Kendall Reynolds 10 2) Meena Goswami 10
3) June Steere 10 4) Hallie Krause 10
12 Bedford 1:52.42 4
1) Mina Bostwick 11 2) Kayleigh Mason 12
3) Jaida Edey 10 4) Anaise Gaillard 12
13 Whitinsville Christian 1:52.90 1
1) Vicky DeBarros 12 2) Cece Labonte 10
3) Jill Labonte 10 4) Kira Simoncini 9
14 Wayland 1:52.99 5
1) Ella L'Esperance 11 2) Molly O'Driscoll 12
3) Kayla Poulsen 12 4) Nina Price 10
15 Foxborough 1:53.26 1
1) Isabel Hallal 12 2) Meghan Murphy 11
3) Lindsey Piscitelli 12 4) Amanda Walden 12
16 North Reading 1:53.36 3
1) Jessica Hill 10 2) Ava McIntyre 9
3) Kayla Budny 9 4) Kerri-Ann Sexton 11
17 Newburyport 1:53.93 5
1) Julia Tribastone 12 2) Olivia Sousa 12
3) Nieve Morrissey 9 4) Jillian Coletti 9
18 Gloucester 1:54.48 3
1) Jenna Church 9 2) Ella Young 10
3) Rumi Thomas 11 4) Sedona Gillard 12
19 East Longmeadow 1:54.58 2
1) Kaylie Cassidy 12 2) Erin Lavelle 11
3) Abby Davis 9 4) Kayla Rodriguez 12
20 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 1:54.92 4
1) Julia Bertarelli 10 2) Ana Bertarelli 12
3) Shannon LeVangie 12 4) Berit Cederlund 11
21 Norwood 1:54.93 1
1) Caroline Davey 11 2) Sawdah McCloud 12
3) Tara O'Brien 12 4) Mary Lee 11
-- Apponequet DNF 2
1) Rachel Balboni 12 2) Emilia Keane 9
3) Julia Norton 12 4) Maeve Grosschedl 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 4:05.68 2/16/2017 Tewksbury, Tewksbury
T Pecci, E Sessa, G Higgins, L Polimeno
Meet-yards: 4:07.70 1990 (=4:06.6 m) Norwell HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Amherst-Pelham 4:07.99 4 10
1) Danielle Beason 12 2) Anajisa Robinson 10
3) Juliana Shepard 10 4) Isabela Shepard 12
2 Nauset 4:08.32 4 8
1) Rebecca Pranga 12 2) Sophie Christopher 11
3) Isabelle Nobili 11 4) Monique Malcolm 11
3 Medfield 4:12.38 4 6
1) Marissa Gorog 11 2) Jillian Diliberto 12
3) Bella Gangemi 10 4) Olivia Tomlin 11
4 Norton 4:12.58 4 5
1) Lindsey Bingel 10 2) Kylie Dion 12
3) Isabella Pietrasiewicz 11 4) Ali Murphy 9
5 Melrose 4:16.36 4 4
1) Jenna Thorpe 12 2) Charlotte Tysall 10
3) Ella Fleming 11 4) Kate Sikkema 10
6 Holliston 4:18.69 3 3
1) Gwen Freeley 12 2) Peyton Hastings 10
3) Katherine Currie 10 4) Mia Luisi 10
7 Triton 4:20.22 4 2
1) Olivia Ritchie 12 2) Brie Hawkes 11
3) Emily Colby 12 4) Jamie Bell 12
8 Medway 4:22.07 3 1
1) Chloe Redfield 10 2) Peyton Redfield 12
3) Alise Higgins 9 4) Abby Greeley 12
9 Groton-Dunstable 4:22.30 3
1) Chloe Ashburn 12 2) Ainsleigh Patten 12
3) Siena Salyer 10 4) Sydney Adams 11
10 Northampton 4:22.97 3
1) Maggie Stewart-Smith 11 2) Adele Jordan 11
3) Quincy Biddle 10 4) Nava Chevan 12
11 Pentucket 4:24.61 2
1) Sabrina Campbell 9 2) Olivia Reagan 11
3) Phoebe Rubio 10 4) Syeira Campbell 11
12 Grafton 4:25.44 2
1) Annebel Balogh de Galantha 10 2) Caroline Gilson 11
3) Bridget Kennedy 9 4) Fleur Balogh de Galantha 11
13 Old Rochester 4:25.65 2
1) Emma Carroll 11 2) Meghan McCullough 12
3) Rachael Fantoni 11 4) Maria Psichopaidas 10
14 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 4:26.86 2
1) Julia Bertarelli 10 2) Lily Bartlett 11
3) Reilly Walsh 9 4) Catherine Shaw 12
15 Middleboro 4:27.02 2
1) Shaelyn Gallagher 11 2) Caitlin Swanson 12
3) Tristen Gomes 11 4) Julie Carrington 12
16 Wakefield 4:28.04 2
1) Kaitlin Sweeney 12 2) Celia Casale 11
3) Elina Olmedo 11 4) Olivia Lucey 12
17 Westwood 4:29.91 1
1) Laura DiMeo 10 2) Dierdre Galvin 11
3) Alexis David 12 4) Alex Ponte 11
18 North Reading 4:29.93 1
1) Kerri-Ann Sexton 11 2) Ellie Janasiewicz 10
3) Mary Kate Lundy 11 4) Sophia Galuppo 10
19 Chicopee 4:33.31 1
1) Athena Cusson 9 2) Madison Hoar 9
3) Catriona Moreno 9 4) Emily Jurkowski 11
20 Wilmington 4:34.99 3
1) Anja Jensen 11 2) Aaliyah Abel 11
3) Nokomis Bramantecohen 10 4) Kari Wells 10
21 Newburyport 4:35.70 3
1) Julia Tribastone 12 2) Jillian Coletti 9
3) Olivia Sousa 12 4) Caitlyn Rooney 10
22 East Longmeadow 4:35.72 1
1) Kaylie Cassidy 12 2) Abby Davis 9
3) Gabrielle Berthiaume 12 4) Grace Tredo 12
23 Bedford 4:39.44 1
1) Christina Benson 12 2) Emma Szabo 9
3) Maddie O'Neil 10 4) Kayleigh Mason 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 9:31.77 2/16/2017 Milton, Milton
C O'Leary, J Cousineau, B Mitchell, E O'Leary
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Melrose 10:11.64 2 10
1) Alexandra Cotugno 12 2) Jenna Fracasso 12
3) Anna Mackey 10 4) Ava Palumbo 11
2 Northampton 10:13.08 2 8
1) Lila Lofving 12 2) Maggie Reade 11
3) Mary Yount 12 4) Adele Jordan 11
3 Medfield 10:14.56 2 6
1) Ava Blake 9 2) Kaitlyn Whelan 12
3) Alex Lusby 10 4) Caitlin Panciocco 10
4 Wilmington 10:18.47 2 5
1) Katherine McLaughlin 11 2) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 12
3) Maggie Bourgeois 11 4) Amber Flynn 11
5 Wakefield 10:18.57 2 4
1) Olivia Lucey 12 2) Elina Olmedo 11
3) Devon Jellison 9 4) Grace Butler 11
6 Triton 10:23.42 2 3
1) Kerry Power 12 2) Kyla Prussman 11
3) Kylie Lorenzo 12 4) Sarah Harrington 11
7 Bedford 10:25.00 2 2
1) Gabriella Fournier 12 2) Anna Broyard 12
3) Madeline Broyard 12 4) Julia Silvestrone 11
8 Medway 10:26.87 1 1
1) Chloe Redfield 10 2) Tara Shipos 12
3) Liana Harkins 10 4) Erin Shipos 10
9 Weston 10:27.50 2
1) Emilia Tutun 10 2) Maddie Stick 12
3) Julie Hohenberg 10 4) Haley Wims 12
10 Newburyport 10:31.76 2
1) Lucy Gagnon 12 2) Emma Delahanty 11
3) Caroline Kelly 11 4) Alyssa Keith 12
11 Grafton 10:32.35 2
1) Grace Cummings 10 2) Helena Firlings 10
3) Mikayla Mannion 11 4) Andrea St. Jean 12
12 Norton 10:40.14 1
1) Skye Goba 10 2) Ashley Schepis 12
3) Destiny McGrath 11 4) Shea Podbelski 9
13 Foxborough 10:51.38 1
1) Casey Dahl 9 2) Emma Dahl 11
3) Mabel Linck 9 4) Emily Steele 12
14 Dighton-Rehoboth 11:00.74 1
1) Avery Thomas 10 2) Isabel Murdock 10
3) Grace Fagundes 12 4) Ashley Damon 12
15 Somerset-Berkley 11:04.14 1
1) Juleen Guirand 12 2) Jordan Ramos 11
3) Nicole Ledwidge 10 4) Camryn Crook 11
16 Dennis-Yarmouth 11:04.59 1
1) Maddie Edwards 9 2) Amelia Burnett 11
3) Madeline Webber 9 4) Sahsha Barnicle 8
17 Old Rochester 11:17.91 1
1) Rebecca Milde 11 2) Cameran Weaver 10
3) Tova Brickley 12 4) Mya Braga 9
18 North Reading 11:24.94 1
1) Caitlin Raimo 12 2) Annalise Butler 9
3) Alyssa Bradley 9 4) Lauren Meaney 12
19 Canton 11:34.30 1
1) Morgan Quinn 10 2) Erika Boone 12
3) Lauren Sullivan 11 4) Kayla Wong 12
20 Gloucester 12:09.09 1
1) Kira Berlin 10 2) Chandra Lavery 9
3) Kayla Pennimpede 12 4) Grace Boucher 10
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: * 5-08 1995 Jen Britz, Hopkinton HS
Meet: * 5-08 2/16/2014 Kerstin Darsney, Triton
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rudecia Bernard 11 Dedham 5-06.00 10
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O O O O XXX
2 Madi Krohto 12 Pentucket J5-06.00 8
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Olivia Fetherston 12 Wakefield 5-04.00 6
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P O O O XXX
4 Emily Rubio 10 Pentucket J5-04.00 5
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O XO XXO XPP
5 Charlotte Andrews 12 Swampscott 5-02.00 4
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P O XXO XXX
6 Emily Edwards 12 Dennis-Yarmo 5-00.00 2
4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XXX
6 MacKenzie Luth 10 North Middle 5-00.00 2
4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XXX
6 Colleen Coughlin 11 Dedham 5-00.00 2
4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XXX
9 Peyton Redfield 12 Medway J5-00.00
4-10 5-00 5-02
XO O XXX
9 Rachel Balboni 12 Apponequet J5-00.00
4-10 5-00 5-02
XO O XXX
11 Sarah Curley 12 Essex Techni J5-00.00
4-10 5-00 5-02
O XO XXX
11 Fleur Balogh de Galantha 11 Grafton J5-00.00
4-10 5-00 5-02
O XO XXX
11 Sawdah McCloud 12 Norwood J5-00.00
4-10 5-00 5-02
O XO XXX
11 Hannah LaVita 12 Wilmington J5-00.00
4-10 5-00 5-02
O XO XXX
15 Juliana Patrone 12 Wilmington J5-00.00
4-10 5-00 5-02
XO XO XXX
16 Tristen Gomes 11 Middleboro J5-00.00
4-10 5-00 5-02
O XXO XXX
17 Alexa Abild 11 Northampton 4-10.00
4-10 5-00
O XXX
17 Maegan Santos 12 Ludlow 4-10.00
4-10 5-00
O XXX
17 Makayla Zavala 10 Weston 4-10.00
4-10 5-00
O XXX
17 Moriah Scharn 10 Groton-Dunst 4-10.00
4-10 5-00
O XXX
21 Adriana Minasian 12 Wakefield J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
22 Julia McAree 10 Melrose J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XXO XXX
22 Kate Stanwood 10 Holliston J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XXO XXX
22 Ella Young 10 Gloucester J4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XXO XXX
-- Jordan Loud 12 Apponequet NH
4-10
XXX
-- April Kwan 12 Weston NH
4-10 5-00
P XXX
-- Emma Szabo 9 Bedford NH
4-10
XXX
-- Leah Murphy 11 Canton NH
4-10
XXX
-- Liz Walsh 11 Longmeadow NH
4-10
XXX
-- Emily Resendes 11 Plymouth Sou NH
4-10
XXX
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: * 19-01.25 2/14/2004 Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ana Bertarelli 12 Notre Dame A 17-08.50 2 10
17-08.50 16-11 17-04.50 17-01.75 16-08.25 PASS
2 Emily Rubio 10 Pentucket 17-02.00 2 8
16-00 16-11.75 17-02 16-08.25 17-01.75 17-02
3 Katelyn Gorgenyi 11 North Readin 17-01.00 2 6
16-07 16-08.75 16-10.25 13-09 17-01 16-02
4 Kiva Quest 12 Randolph 17-00.75 2 5
15-11 FOUL 16-04.50 16-10 17-00.75 17-00
5 Heather Kurland 11 Norton 16-10.25 2 4
FOUL 16-09 FOUL 16-07 16-09 16-10.25
6 Abby Greeley 12 Medway 16-05.25 2 3
16-00 16-02.50 16-05.25 16-00.50 15-07.50 15-11
7 Kaitlyn Ewald 9 Weston 16-04.00 2 2
16-00 15-07.75 15-10.50 16-04 16-01.50 16-02.25
8 Shannon LeVangie 12 Notre Dame A 16-01.00 2 1
16-00 15-01.50 16-01 15-08.50 15-10 15-06.50
9 Winnie Sekyaya 11 Burlington 16-00.50 2
FOUL 16-00.50 FOUL 15-06.25 FOUL 15-02
10 Jane Feeney 11 Scituate 15-11.50 1
14-07 15-10.50 15-11.50
11 Erin Lavelle 11 East Longmea 15-10.50 1
15-04 15-10.50 14-11.25
12 Ella Grey 11 Plymouth Sou 15-08.00 2
FOUL 15-07 15-08
12 Ashley Macek 12 Somerset-Ber 15-08.00 1
15-06.50 15-08 15-06.75
14 Bharathi Subbiah 12 Weston 15-05.50 2
FOUL FOUL 15-05.50
15 Adele Jordan 11 Northampton 15-04.50 1
14-00 15-04.50 15-01.25
16 Athena Cusson 9 Chicopee 15-03.00 1
14-09.50 14-01.25 15-03
17 Kaitlyn Doherty 10 Wilmington 15-02.00 1
FOUL 15-02 FOUL
18 Kinneal Dickens 11 Pentucket 15-01.00 1
14-06.25 15-01 13-10.25
19 Kayla Rodriguez 12 East Longmea 14-11.75 1
13-01 14-10 14-11.75
20 Meghan Murphy 11 Foxborough 14-10.50 1
14-10.50 14-04.25 14-04.50
21 Julia Beauvais 10 Triton 14-09.00 1
14-09 14-01.50 FOUL
22 Beverly Lovett 11 Randolph 14-06.50 1
FOUL 14-06.50 14-03
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: * 43-06.75 2/16/2017 Abbie Mokwuah, Longmeadow
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Abigail Chorches 12 Falmouth 40-09.75 2 10
38-01 40-01.75 FOUL 39-11 FOUL 40-09.75
2 Martina Nkwantah 12 North Middle 37-09.00 2 8
33-10.75 36-04 33-03.50 34-00.50 34-10.50 37-09
3 Isabella Bergloff 12 Holliston 37-04.25 2 6
34-06.75 34-08 34-09.25 33-03.50 34-04.50 37-04.25
4 Alexa Papazoglou 12 Swampscott 37-03.00 1 5
26-04 37-03 26-09.50
5 Ciara Espaillat 12 Swampscott 34-02.75 2 4
FOUL 31-08.75 34-02.75 29-10.50 32-02.25 33-07
6 Catherine Nkwantah 12 North Middle 33-07.00 2 3
33-00 33-06 33-07 31-00.75 FOUL 30-01.75
7 Juliana DeMartino 11 Dracut 32-10.75 2 2
30-08.25 32-07.75 30-01 31-06.25 30-11 32-10.75
8 Chelsea Otaluka 12 Melrose 32-08.50 2 1
32-02 30-01.50 32-08.50 FOUL 30-04.50 30-08.75
9 Bronwyn Mahoney 12 Canton 32-02.00 2
FOUL 32-01.50 31-04.50 31-08.25 32-02 FOUL
10 Brooke Bibbo 10 Burlington 31-04.50 1
31-04.50 29-00.25 FOUL 29-01.50 29-04.75 31-01.75
11 Shannon Phillips 12 Holliston 31-04.00 1
28-09 29-08.75 31-04
12 Olivia Calkins 12 East Longmea 31-03.00 2
31-03 31-00 29-03
13 Reagan Dobratz 12 Plymouth Sou 30-05.75 2
29-05.50 30-04.50 30-05.75
14 Kaylee Goss 12 Dighton-Reho 30-04.75 1
30-04.75 28-06 29-04
14 Vivica Coard 11 Norwood 30-04.75 1
30-04.75 30-02.50 28-10.50
16 Laci Santos 10 Medway 30-04.25 1
30-04.25 27-11 28-04
17 Michaela Whiteside 11 Norton 29-06.25 1
28-06 29-06.25 28-02
18 Kewanna Gooden 11 Dennis-Yarmo 28-09.25 1
FOUL 28-09.25 26-00
19 Tori Monteiro 12 Old Rocheste 28-09.00 1
28-09 26-11 28-05.50
20 Lena Freeman 12 Triton 28-06.25 2
24-07.50 27-11.50 28-06.25
21 Miriam Nelson 11 Wilmington 27-07.75 1
FOUL 27-07.75 26-01
22 Shannon Murphy 11 Wilmington 27-00.25 2
23-00.50 27-00.25 25-03
23 Meghan Dufresne 11 Old Rocheste 26-09.00 1
26-09 24-06.75 25-07
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: * 6.44 2/17/2019 Michael Blake, Hudson
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 William Lord 12 North Readin 6.56q 3
2 Jonathan Chery 11 Canton 6.60q 2
3 Solomon King 12 Norwood 6.71q 1
4 Najique Henry 12 Swampscott 6.72q 4
5 Tyler Pearce 12 Dracut 6.76q 1 6.755
6 Grayson Budny 11 North Readin 6.76q 2 6.758
7 Amazing Onwuchekwa 12 Randolph 6.79q 4
8 Joseph Delmonico 11 Triton 6.81q 2
9 Junior Sainvil 12 Canton 6.82 3 6.813
10 John McNeil 12 Medfield 6.82 4 6.815
11 Anthony Vieira 12 Ludlow 6.83 1
12 Jamonte Beckett 11 Ludlow 6.86 4
13 Johnny Hampson 11 Ashland 6.87 3 6.862
14 Wesley Pierre 12 Wakefield 6.87 2 6.870
15 Tucker Stikeman 11 Wakefield 6.89 1
16 Richard Ramsay 11 Nauset 6.90 3
17 Zachary Clasby 11 Dedham 6.91 3 6.907
18 Connor Gilmore 10 Medway 6.91 2 6.908
19 Cameron Sanchez 11 Canton 6.92 3
20 Brodie Jacques 11 Dighton-Reho 6.93 2
21 Matthew Long 11 Ashland 6.94 4
22 Joseph Frammartino 12 North Readin 6.98 4 6.980
22 Jozane Porter 12 Charlestown 6.98 2 6.980
24 Keegan O'Keefe 12 Pentucket 6.99 3 6.983
25 James Bourgeois 12 Apponequet 6.99 1 6.986
26 Jaison Gil Martinez 11 Charlestown 6.99 4 6.990
27 Jeff Curtis 11 Whitinsville 7.00 1
28 Seth Cordeiro 12 Dighton-Reho 7.04 1
29 Elijah Rusch 11 North Middle 7.07 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: * 6.44 2/17/2019 Michael Blake, Hudson
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jonathan Chery 11 Canton 6.50 10
2 William Lord 12 North Readin 6.54 8
3 Solomon King 12 Norwood 6.61 6
4 Najique Henry 12 Swampscott 6.65 5
5 Grayson Budny 11 North Readin 6.70 4
6 Joseph Delmonico 11 Triton 6.78 3
7 Amazing Onwuchekwa 12 Randolph 6.85 2
-- Tyler Pearce 12 Dracut FS
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: * 34.82 2/16/2003 Dan Saltzman, Foxboro HS
Meet-yards: 31.37 1989 (=34.31 m) Calvin Davis, Dorchester HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Solomon King 12 Norwood 36.16 5 10
2 Jonathan Chery 11 Canton 36.56 6 8
3 Najique Henry 12 Swampscott 36.75 5 6
4 Zach Goldstein 12 Canton 36.79 5 5
5 Peter Diebold 12 Weston 37.04 6 4
6 Marvell Nicholson 12 Falmouth 37.07 5 3
7 Darnell Worley 12 Whitinsville 37.11 5 2
8 Kai DeGuzman 11 Gloucester 37.36 4 1
9 Connor Gilmore 10 Medway 37.41 3
10 Kehinde Sangoyoyin 12 Dedham 37.50 4
11 Jeandre Abel 10 Wilmington 37.51 3
12 Andrew Boga 12 Essex Techni 37.54 2
13 Sean Theurer 11 Burlington 37.55 3
14 Jozane Porter 12 Charlestown 37.58 4
15 Raseed Parham 11 Wayland 37.72 4
16 Jaren Ramos 11 Dighton-Reho 37.78 6
17 Adam Connolly 11 Foxborough 37.82 3
18 Zachariah Elmasri 11 Groton-Dunst 37.89 4
19 Kenneth Obour-Bekoe 12 Norwood 37.91 3
20 Matthew McMillian 12 Bedford 38.01 2
21 Christian Daley 12 Medfield 38.42 1
22 Tyler Hoover 12 Newburyport 38.57 1
23 Tyler George 11 Scituate 38.69 2
24 Owen Callaghan 11 Dedham 38.91 1
25 Junior Pontes da Veiga 12 Amherst-Pelh 45.52 6
-- Matthew Long 11 Ashland DNF 6
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:19.82 2/17/2019 Peter Diebold, Weston
Meet-yards: 1:13.00 1984 (=1:19.83 m) Brad Schlypak, Narragansett H
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peter Diebold 12 Weston 1:21.98 4 10
2 Bradley Diaz 10 Wakefield 1:23.71 4 8
3 Jack O Hara 11 Melrose 1:24.82 4 6
4 Faraaz Bukhari 12 Bedford 1:24.85 4 5
5 Connor Lehman 11 Weston 1:25.38 4 4
6 Aidan McGrath 11 Wilmington 1:25.78 3 3
7 Brian Elderd 12 Wilmington 1:26.01 3 2
8 John Murphy 11 North Readin 1:26.59 3 1
9 Paul Wisnaskas 11 Norton 1:26.74 4
10 Tyler Stranc 12 Triton 1:27.45 3
11 Paul Forrest 12 Norwood 1:27.55 3
12 Jake Danieli 12 Wilmington 1:28.08 2
13 Michael Neitlich 10 Middleboro 1:28.20 2
14 Chris Pombo 11 Nauset 1:28.43 2
15 Jacob Revelo 12 Northampton 1:28.87 2
16 Nick Ritchie 12 Triton 1:29.09 2
17 Mikail Puckerine 12 Norwood 1:29.87 1
18 Joshua Rebello 10 Dighton-Reho 1:30.11 1
19 Menchamo Drislane 10 Groton-Dunst 1:30.79 2
20 Jamie Godwin 10 Swampscott 1:30.88 1
21 Jaylin Fernandes 11 Randolph 1:31.02 1
22 Joey Green 10 Amherst-Pelh 1:31.64 3
-- David Keroack 11 Ludlow DQ 1 Lane violation
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 2:29.76 1/17/2007 Jeff Moriarty, Westwood HS
Meet-yards: 2:15.1h 1981 (=2:27.75 m) Ross Muscato, Oliver Ames-N.E
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Benjamin Howe 12 Northampton 2:35.42 2 10
2 Sean Riley 11 Wilmington 2:36.45 2 8
3 Aidan Gilmore 12 Grafton 2:36.98 2 6
4 Trevor Zupan 12 Wakefield 2:37.08 2 5
5 TJ Carleo 10 Newburyport 2:39.32 2 4
6 Lars Sippel 11 Northampton 2:39.97 2 3
7 Thomas Orcutt 12 Groton-Dunst 2:41.51 2 2
8 Izhak Adam 12 Randolph 2:41.61 2 1
9 Sean Wynne 11 Norton 2:42.12 2
10 Hunter Terlik 11 Chicopee 2:42.46 1
11 Lucas Thompson 10 Wayland 2:43.07 1
12 Ethan Fennyery 12 Medway 2:43.82 1
13 Dylan Brawley 10 Swampscott 2:44.18 1
14 Pat O'Mahony 11 Wilmington 2:44.38 2
15 Harrison Pelosi 11 Gloucester 2:45.08 1
16 Patrick Cooper 12 Amherst-Pelh 2:45.81 1
17 Neil Sullivan Longmeadow 2:46.00 1
18 Sean Lydon 11 Wilmington 2:46.04 1
19 Nathan LaPointe 12 Plymouth Sou 2:46.12 1
20 Kieran Norton 12 Nauset 2:46.60 1
21 Jonathan Lischetti 11 Northampton 2:47.57 1
22 Doug Bibbo 12 Burlington 2:52.68 2
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 4:16.63 2/16/2014 Paul Hogan, Burlington
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Simon LaClair 12 Northampton 4:24.75 2 10
2 Joseph Thumann 11 Whitinsville 4:25.69 2 8
3 Ryan Proulx 12 Foxborough 4:25.79 2 6
4 Greg Adamek 12 Wilmington 4:26.07 2 5
5 Chris Pacino 11 Hanover 4:36.34 2 4
6 Pat Clarke 11 Plymouth Sou 4:38.05 1 3
7 Matthew DeAngelis 12 Westwood 4:38.09 1 2
8 Maximillian Sullivan 10 Sandwich 4:38.74 2 1
9 Patrick Daly 12 Groton-Dunst 4:39.11 2
10 Owen Surette 11 Wilmington 4:39.43 2
11 Andrew Presti 12 Bedford 4:39.52 1
12 Adnan Abdirahman 12 Charlestown 4:39.77 2
13 Aidan Gay-Killeen 12 Triton 4:40.98 1
14 Peter D'Ambrosio 12 Newburyport 4:41.65 1
15 Ben Stratton 9 Wakefield 4:42.73 1
16 Ricky Healey 12 Burlington 4:43.51 1
17 Michael Roberto 10 Wakefield 4:48.72 2
18 Andrew Lavender 10 Dracut 4:50.62 1
19 Jakob Santangelo 12 Apponequet 5:00.10 1
-- Keegan Comeau 12 Pentucket DQ 1 Lane violation
Boys 2 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 9:19.20 1965 Dan Moynihan, Malden Catholic HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 John Lucey 12 Newburyport 9:38.23 2 10
2 Tobias L'Esperance 12 Northampton 9:39.61 2 8
3 Dreese Fadil 11 Newburyport 9:39.76 2 6
4 James Johnson 11 Burlington 9:47.08 2 5
5 Charles DeMayo 12 Melrose 9:55.23 2 4
6 Matthew Roberto 12 Wakefield 9:56.83 2 3
7 Colin Benson 11 Medfield 9:58.93 2 2
8 Walter Tebbetts 12 Amherst-Pelh 10:00.45 2 1
9 Patrick Garratt 12 Westwood 10:08.65 2
10 Ethan Bush 12 Hanover 10:09.96 1
11 Tim Jacques 12 Northampton 10:11.11 2
12 Brady Arguin 12 Apponequet 10:12.74 1
13 Keegan Ritchie 12 Triton 10:12.99 2
14 John Chambers 12 Newburyport 10:13.67 1
15 Noah Johansson 11 Amherst-Pelh 10:15.37 2
16 Finn Riley 11 Nauset 10:16.28 1
17 Thomas Dowd 10 Wakefield 10:19.47 1
18 Camden Spring 12 Assabet Vall 10:20.70 1
19 Paul Giovanoni 12 Middleboro 10:22.50 1
20 Alexander Violette 12 Dighton-Reho 10:22.90 1
21 Henry Gartner 9 Falmouth 10:23.01 2
22 Rob Mosher 12 Weston 10:26.82 2
23 Christopher O'Donnell 12 Newburyport 10:28.94 1
24 Patrick Carbone 12 Essex Techni 10:30.97 1
25 Joe Lydon 12 Wilmington 10:31.48 1
26 Matthew DeAngelis 12 Westwood 10:36.27 1
27 Kyle Downing 10 Canton 10:45.05 1
28 Michael Bligh 11 Westwood 10:55.87 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: * 7.55 2/17/2019 Ryan Eng, Medfield
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 William Lord 12 North Readin * 7.55q 1
2 Nicholas Woolsey 12 North Middle 7.80q 2
3 Paul Wisnaskas 11 Norton 7.87q 3
4 Carter Nevulis 12 Plymouth Sou 8.04q 4
5 Drew Mahoney 12 Holliston 8.18q 2
6 Miguel Garcia 12 Dighton-Reho 8.22q 2
7 Eli Gosselin-Smoske 12 Wakefield 8.24q 1
8 Zachary Campana 11 Wayland 8.25q 3
9 Anthony Vieira 12 Ludlow 8.27 1
10 Kenan Wilson 12 Burlington 8.29 4
11 Ali Nasri 12 Foxborough 8.34 1
12 Tucker Guard 12 Old Rocheste 8.36 4
13 Maurice Powe 12 Longmeadow 8.44 3
14 Hector Johnson 12 Quabbin 8.45 3 8.441
15 Cameron Chinchillo 12 North Readin 8.45 4 8.444
16 Calvin Raymer 12 Holliston 8.52 2
17 Aidan McMaster 11 Swampscott 8.53 2
18 Nathan Weinstein-Molloy 12 Wayland 8.92 2 8.914
19 Nigel Lau 11 Medfield 8.92 1 8.917
20 Joseph Mitchell 11 Burlington 8.94 4
21 Kai DeGuzman 11 Gloucester 8.95 4
22 Trevor Fulford 11 Gloucester 8.96 1
23 Liam Murray 12 Triton 9.01 3
24 Sam Juergens 11 Wilmington 9.08 4 9.076
25 Tyler Trudeau 10 Old Rocheste 9.08 3 9.080
26 Matt Lyon 10 Triton 9.11 3
27 Derek Cotter 11 Triton 9.21 4
28 Nehemiah Camara 11 Wilmington 9.26 3
29 Evan Armano 10 Newburyport 9.29 2
30 Tyler Kindberg 10 Dighton-Reho 9.40 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: * 7.55 2/17/2019 Ryan Eng, Medfield
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 William Lord 12 North Readin 7.60 10
2 Nicholas Woolsey 12 North Middle 7.77 8
3 Paul Wisnaskas 11 Norton 7.85 6
4 Carter Nevulis 12 Plymouth Sou 7.91 5
5 Miguel Garcia 12 Dighton-Reho 8.09 4
6 Drew Mahoney 12 Holliston 8.24 3
7 Eli Gosselin-Smoske 12 Wakefield 8.32 2
8 Zachary Campana 11 Wayland 8.33 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:30.61 2/12/2016 Norton, Norton
J Ireland, C Cleathero, A Raneri, A Ceesay
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Triton 1:32.29 6 10
1) Chatham Campbell 12 2) Joseph Delmonico 11
3) Ben Campbell 12 4) Reilly Gagnon 11
2 Canton 1:32.57 6 8
1) Junior Sainvil 12 2) Cameron Sanchez 11
3) Zach Goldstein 12 4) Jonathan Chery 11
3 Dighton-Rehoboth 1:33.81 6 6
1) Brodie Jacques 11 2) Hendrix Pray 10
3) Miguel Garcia 12 4) Jaren Ramos 11
4 Old Rochester 1:34.83 6 5
1) Nate Przybyszewski 12 2) Tucker Guard 12
3) Leo Schiappa 10 4) Jayven Francis Pina 11
5 Wakefield 1:35.24 5 4
1) Wesley Pierre 12 2) Ryan Obear 12
3) Tucker Stikeman 11 4) MyKease Driggers 11
6 Weston 1:35.33 5 3
1) Ramin Kiani 12 2) Connor Lehman 11
3) Nathaniel Luu 12 4) Peter Diebold 12
7 Whitinsville Christian 1:35.44 5 2
1) Darnell Worley 12 2) Jeff Curtis 11
3) Alex Kerr 12 4) Michael MacGillivray 12
8 Wayland 1:35.78 4 1
1) Sean Keegan 11 2) Raseed Parham 11
3) John Silberman 12 4) Sidney Toga 12
9 Longmeadow 1:36.31 2
1) Chris Johns 12 2) Oliver Kroon 11
3) Matt Smith 12 4) Maurice Powe 12
10 Falmouth 1:36.39 3
1) Kyle Gaudreault 11 2) Coleby Andrade 12
3) Eamon Mackilligan 11 4) Marvell Nicholson 12
11 Burlington 1:36.57 3
1) Sean Theurer 11 2) John Peterson 11
3) Matthew Pinkham 11 4) Kenan Wilson 12
12 Ashland 1:36.80 2
1) Patrick Ezeh 10 2) Johnny Hampson 11
3) Daniel Ramones 12 4) Matthew Long 11
13 Amherst-Pelham 1:36.87 4
1) Daniel Block 12 2) Tony Govani 12
3) Charles Woodfine-Holmes 11 4) Junior Pontes da Veiga 12
14 Dracut 1:37.15 2
1) Reid Dubois 9 2) Patrick Pinto 12
3) Tyler Pearce 12 4) Eythan Luxene 10
15 Charlestown 1:37.26 4
1) John Basabe 10 2) Juan Basabe 11
3) Jaison Gil Martinez 11 4) Jozane Porter 12
16 North Reading 1:37.52 5
1) Grayson Budny 11 2) Joseph Frammartino 12
3) Brendan Witts 12 4) Ryan Good 11
17 Wilmington 1:37.98 3
1) Isaac Avila 11 2) Matt Chisholm 12
3) Richard Stuart 12 4) Jeandre Abel 10
18 Ludlow 1:39.21 3
1) Jacob Dias 11 2) David Keroack 11
3) Anthony Vieira 12 4) Jamonte Beckett 11
19 Randolph 1:39.90 2
1) Amazing Onwuchekwa 12 2) Jaylin Fernandes 11
3) Jerry Thelusma 11 4) Gardy Augustin 9
20 Somerset-Berkley 1:40.10 1
1) Grady LeMar 12 2) Andrew Morin 12
3) Mitchell Michno 12 4) Matthew Moreau 10
21 Pentucket 1:40.19 1
1) Ben Attwood 12 2) Keegan O'Keefe 12
3) Kevin Veno 12 4) Will Roberts 10
22 Northampton 1:41.02 1
1) Bodhi Cantor 10 2) Rowan Hodgson 9
3) Jasper Fletcher 11 4) Glenn Rice 11
23 Medfield 1:45.09 1
1) Everest Zhou 12 2) Evan Adolph 11
3) Jake Grenon 11 4) Christian Daley 12
-- Foxborough DNF 4
1) Tyler Hagan 12 2) Ali Nasri 12
3) Liam Sweeney 12 4) Adarsh Yerramreddy 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 3:26.24 2/12/2015 Northampton, Northampton
A Siegel, A Nortonsmith, I Shaw, N Smith
Meet-yards: 3:27.40 1984 (=3:26.3 m) Narragansett Reg.
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Weston 3:28.47 4 10
1) Ramin Kiani 12 2) Connor Lehman 11
3) Peter Diebold 12 4) Nathaniel Luu 12
2 Norwood 3:33.66 4 8
1) Paul Forrest 12 2) Solomon King 12
3) Kenneth Obour-Bekoe 12 4) Mikail Puckerine 12
3 Triton 3:34.21 4 6
1) Reilly Gagnon 11 2) Chatham Campbell 12
3) Ben Campbell 12 4) Joseph Delmonico 11
4 Wakefield 3:34.37 4 5
1) Tucker Stikeman 11 2) Trevor Zupan 12
3) James Crump 12 4) Bradley Diaz 10
5 Old Rochester 3:37.05 3 4
1) Jayven Francis Pina 11 2) Tucker Guard 12
3) Nate Przybyszewski 12 4) Leo Schiappa 10
6 Wilmington 3:38.01 4 3
1) Jake Danieli 12 2) Richard Stuart 12
3) Brian Elderd 12 4) Aidan McGrath 11
7 Bedford 3:39.47 4 2
1) Freeman Kyne 9 2) Andrew Presti 12
3) Faraaz Bukhari 12 4) Matthew McMillian 12
8 Northampton 3:39.80 3 1
1) Kaleb Zuckerman 12 2) Jacob Revelo 12
3) Glenn Rice 11 4) Jasper Fletcher 11
9 Grafton 3:42.80 3
1) John-Paul Brennan 12 2) Grayson Logan 10
3) Hunter Wilcox 12 4) Aidan Gilmore 12
10 Amherst-Pelham 3:43.11 3
1) Junior Pontes da Veiga 12 2) Mohamed Abdel-Maksoud 11
3) Ethan Howard 12 4) Willem Goff 12
11 Longmeadow 3:44.60 3
1) Maurice Powe 12 2) Oliver Kroon 11
3) Matt Smith 12 4) Nate Sullivan 12
12 Quabbin 3:45.66 2
1) Jacob Halfrey 11 2) Colin Arnold 10
3) Pierce Rhinhart 11 4) Danny Castriotta 11
13 Holliston 3:46.39 2
1) Jack Moran 12 2) Ashwin Rajeeva 11
3) Joseph DeLuca 11 4) Sasha Brown 11
14 Randolph 3:47.39 2
1) Clarens Laguerre 11 2) Robert Duarte 12
3) Josh Monteiro 12 4) Jaylin Fernandes 11
15 Gloucester 3:47.70 3
1) Thomas Elliott 10 2) Trevor Fulford 11
3) Andrew Coelho 10 4) Harrison Pelosi 11
16 Chicopee 3:47.76 1
1) Dominik Rodrigo 11 2) Jerome Jacobs 12
3) Kevyn McCarthy 11 4) Hunter Terlik 11
17 Dighton-Rehoboth 3:48.55 1
1) Reece Cordeiro 10 2) Joshua Rebello 10
3) Jason Ruta 12 4) Matthew Duarte 11
18 East Longmeadow 3:49.12 1
1) Alex Adamo 11 2) Colin Forbes 11
3) Richard Gao 12 4) Alec Dimitroglou 10
19 North Reading 3:49.18 2
1) Spencer Beane 10 2) Kyle Rabbitt 11
3) Garrett Butler 11 4) John Murphy 11
20 Canton 3:50.05 1
1) Andrew Butler 10 2) Deyontai Dennis 11
3) Jack Hernon 11 4) Kyle Downing 10
21 Burlington 3:50.15 2
1) Doug Bibbo 12 2) Paul Conti 10
3) Ricky Healey 12 4) Jonathan Wolinski 11
22 Charlestown 3:51.55 2
1) Chris Michel 12 2) Juan Basabe 11
3) Jaison Gil Martinez 11 4) Adnan Abdirahman 12
23 Apponequet 3:59.66 1
1) Brady Arguin 12 2) Eoin Gallagher 9
3) James Bourgeois 12 4) Seth Cruz 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 8:05.18 2/16/2014 Burlington, Burlington
M Ackerman, P Hogan, E Salina, C Raposo
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Northampton 8:22.62 2 10
1) Benjamin Howe 12 2) Tobias L'Esperance 12
3) Tim Jacques 12 4) Simon LaClair 12
2 Quabbin 8:34.33 2 8
1) Elliot Walsh 12 2) Lukas Anderson 12
3) Bailey Metcalf 11 4) Ben Hood 11
3 Wilmington 8:37.13 2 6
1) Greg Adamek 12 2) Pat O'Mahony 11
3) Owen Surette 11 4) Brian Elderd 12
4 Weston 8:37.20 2 5
1) Nate Lathrop 11 2) Gregoire Marsot 10
3) Raymond Wang 10 4) Jacob Ye 10
5 Wakefield 8:37.54 2 4
1) Jonathan D'Ambrosio 11 2) Tanner Jellison 12
3) James Crump 12 4) Michael Roberto 10
6 Plymouth South 8:38.50 2 3
1) Nathan LaPointe 12 2) Pat Clarke 11
3) Luke Consolati 11 4) Nick Ahern 11
7 Newburyport 8:39.38 2 2
1) John Lucey 12 2) TJ Carleo 10
3) Brendan Kealey 11 4) Peter King 11
8 Pentucket 8:39.75 2 1
1) Colin Costa 11 2) Keegan Comeau 12
3) Seamus O'Keefe 11 4) Stratton Seymour 9
9 Amherst-Pelham 8:39.97 2
1) Patrick Cooper 12 2) Noah Johansson 11
3) Walter Tebbetts 12 4) Willem Goff 12
10 Dracut 8:40.20 1
1) Aaron Hines 12 2) Sean McMeniman 12
3) Andrew Lavender 10 4) Cameron Romano 10
11 Holliston 8:50.16 1
1) Jack Moran 12 2) Sasha Brown 11
3) Erik Gray 11 4) Brandon Hutchins 11
12 Triton 8:50.71 2
1) Tyler Stranc 12 2) Keegan Ritchie 12
3) Nick Ritchie 12 4) Jack O'Shea 11
13 Middleboro 8:53.98 1
1) Michael Neitlich 10 2) Kyle Johnson 12
3) Paul Giovanoni 12 4) Noah DeGrazia 10
14 Longmeadow 8:57.88 1
1) Jonah Baressi 10 2) John Quinlan 12
3) Nate Sullivan 12 4) Aiden Cass 10
15 Burlington 8:58.04 1
1) Doug Bibbo 12 2) Elijah Wolinski 9
3) Richard Cromwell 11 4) Paul Conti 10
16 Melrose 8:59.22 1
1) Charles DeMayo 12 2) Jack O Hara 11
3) Ryan Cotugno 4) Matt Crowley
17 Foxborough 8:59.88 1
1) Tim Behn 12 2) Joe Cusack 12
3) Nate Palter 12 4) Ryan Proulx 12
18 Norwood 9:04.61 1
1) Jake McCarthy 11 2) Jake Ryan 11
3) Dylan O’brien 9 4) Adam Gorine 11
19 Gloucester 9:06.56 1
1) Andrew Coelho 10 2) Kai DeGuzman 11
3) Harrison Pelosi 11 4) Owen Hardy 11
20 Bedford 9:11.82 1
1) James Brosgol 11 2) Alan Wang 12
3) Michael Rogers 11 4) Malachy Wright 12
21 Hanover 9:24.39 1
1) Ethan Bush 12 2) Tyler Good 12
3) Colin Jenkins 11 4) Chris Pacino 11
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: * 6-08.25 2/21/2009 Trent Baltzell, Sutton HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 John McNeil 12 Medfield 6-09.00* 10
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-09 6-10.50
P O O O O O O XXX
2 Kenan Wilson 12 Burlington 6-04.00 8
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06
O O O O XO XXX
3 Chris Johns 12 Longmeadow 6-02.00 6
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P P O O XXX
4 William Lord 12 North Readin J6-02.00 5
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
O O XO XXO XXX
5 Stefan Berlind 12 Newburyport J6-02.00 4
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
XO XO XO XXO XXX
6 Carter Nevulis 12 Plymouth Sou 6-00.00 3
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
O XO O XXX
7 Hector Johnson 12 Quabbin J6-00.00 2
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
XXO XXO O XXX
8 Liam Murray 12 Triton J6-00.00 1
5-10 6-00 6-02
XO XO XXX
9 Henry Gates 10 Scituate 5-10.00
5-08 5-10 6-00
XO O XXX
10 Deyontai Dennis 11 Canton J5-10.00
5-08 5-10 6-00
XO XO XXX
11 Cameron Chinchillo 12 North Readin J5-10.00
5-08 5-10 6-00
O XXO XXX
12 Sean Minard 10 Dedham 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
12 Brodie Jacques 11 Dighton-Reho 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
12 Julian Clark 11 Northampton 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
15 Frank Majewski 10 Pentucket J5-08.00
5-08 5-10
XXO XXX
-- Jack Malionek 12 Essex Techni NH
5-08
XXX
-- Lars Jenkins 10 Quabbin NH
5-08
XXX
-- Eli Gosselin-Smoske 12 Wakefield NH
5-08
XXX
-- Sam Juergens 11 Wilmington NH
5-08
XXX
-- Drew Mahoney 12 Holliston NH
5-08
XXX
-- Zachary Clasby 11 Dedham NH
5-08
XXX
-- Harald Gemmel 12 Groton-Dunst NH
5-08
XXX
-- Calvin Raymer 12 Holliston NH
5-08
XXX
-- Zachariah Elmasri 11 Groton-Dunst NH
5-08
XXX
-- Dexter Stark 11 Pentucket NH
5-08
XXX
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: * 22-08.25 2/16/2003 Roscell Lopez-Pitts, Mashpee HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Zachary Clasby 11 Dedham 21-06.25 2 10
FOUL 21-06.25 FOUL 19-08 21-02.25 FOUL
2 Deyontai Dennis 11 Canton 20-10.50 2 8
20-10.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL 20-08.50 FOUL
3 Matthew McMillian 12 Bedford 20-09.00 2 6
18-06.25 19-09 20-03.75 19-06.25 20-04.25 20-09
4 Paul Wisnaskas 11 Norton 20-08.25 2 5
FOUL 20-08.25 FOUL 20-00.50 FOUL 19-10.50
5 Carter Nevulis 12 Plymouth Sou 20-07.50 2 4
FOUL 20-07.50 20-01 19-04.50 19-08.50 FOUL
6 Juan Basabe 11 Charlestown 20-06.75 1 3
19-01 19-11 17-11 18-10.75 20-06.75 18-06
7 Hector Johnson 12 Quabbin 20-05.50 2 2
20-05.50 19-05.75 19-07
8 Reilly Gagnon 11 Triton 20-01.50 1 1
20-01.50 19-08.25 19-00.50 FOUL FOUL 19-05
9 Glenn Rice 11 Northampton 19-11.75 2
19-10 19-02 19-08.25 19-11.75 PASS PASS
10 Richard Ramsay 11 Nauset 19-08.75 2
18-11.25 19-08.75 19-08.50
11 Isaac Avila 11 Wilmington 19-08.25 1
19-03 19-00.50 19-08.25
12 Junior Sainvil 12 Canton 19-07.75 2
19-07.75 FOUL 19-07.75
13 Dominik Rodrigo 11 Chicopee 19-07.00 1
19-07 19-01 18-01
14 Sean Theurer 11 Burlington J19-07.00 1
19-07 17-09 18-02
15 Grayson Budny 11 North Readin 19-06.25 1
19-06.25 18-06 18-06.50
16 Matt Smith 12 Longmeadow 19-05.00 1
18-02 19-05 19-01.50
17 Kyle Gaudreault 11 Falmouth 19-03.00 1
18-10.50 18-07 19-03
18 Keegan O'Keefe 12 Pentucket 19-00.50 1
ND 19-00.50 18-09
19 Adam Connolly 11 Foxborough J19-00.50 2
18-01.25 19-00.50 18-07
20 Cameron Chinchillo 12 North Readin 18-10.00 1
18-10 18-06 PASS
21 Charles Woodfine-Holmes 11 Amherst-Pelh 18-05.50 1
18-05.50 18-00.50 18-05
22 Joseph Frammartino 12 North Readin 18-03.50 1
18-03.50 16-10 FOUL
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: * 61-01.50 2/12/2000 Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nicolaus Dahl 11 Weston 50-05.50 2 10
FOUL 49-00 48-11 49-08.25 FOUL 50-05.50
2 Nick Zeoli 12 Plymouth Sou 49-09.00 2 8
49-02.75 49-06.50 49-09 FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Chantz McLean 12 Ludlow 49-05.50 2 6
49-05.50 49-04.75 FOUL 46-05 48-00 47-06.75
4 DJ Gagnon 12 Dracut 48-10.75 2 5
48-02.50 FOUL 44-07.50 48-00.50 48-10.75 48-02
5 Anton Vasquez 12 Swampscott 48-09.00 2 4
45-08 48-09 46-07.25 47-10.50 FOUL FOUL
6 David Reynolds 11 Old Rocheste 48-03.00 2 3
48-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Jackson Brigham 12 Swampscott 46-08.50 2 2
39-11.25 45-09.25 46-08.50 44-03 43-06.25 45-06.75
8 Logan Cosgrove 11 Wakefield 45-02.50 2 1
42-01 40-01 45-02.50 43-03.50 44-01 44-06.50
9 Seth Cordeiro 12 Dighton-Reho 44-10.25 2
44-10.25 FOUL 44-02.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 James Jamison 11 Randolph 44-09.50 1
44-09.50 42-07.25 44-07.75
11 Cameron Connell 12 Holliston 43-11.00 2
36-08.25 39-08.50 43-11
12 Gerren Kopoinski 12 Dracut 43-10.50 1
43-10.50 40-10 42-11.25
13 Ethan Harper 12 Falmouth 43-01.25 1
FOUL FOUL 43-01.25
14 Will Carpenter 12 North Readin 42-07.75 2
42-07.75 42-06.75 41-11
15 Graham Shank 12 Dracut 42-02.50 1
34-02 40-10.50 42-02.50
16 Liam Cosgrove 12 Wakefield 41-09.00 2
41-09 FOUL FOUL
17 Max O'Connor 11 Dedham 41-08.25 1
41-08.25 36-08.50 40-08.50
18 Alan Correia 12 Randolph 41-06.75 1
41-06.25 41-06.75 FOUL
19 Liam Dullea 12 Westwood 41-00.75 1
41-00.75 39-03.75 39-04.50
20 Brendan Stack 12 Old Rocheste 40-10.75 1
FOUL 39-04.25 40-10.75
21 Garrett Asher 10 Burlington 40-10.25 1
39-01.75 40-10.25 FOUL
22 Rome Banaitis 12 Medway 39-03.75 1
39-03.75 FOUL FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Nauset 51 2) Melrose 49
3) Pentucket 40 4) Norton 32
5) Weston 29 6) Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 28
7) North Reading 26 8) Amherst-Pelham 24
8) Holliston 24 10) Medfield 20
11) Triton 18 12) Northampton 14
13) Swampscott 13 13) North Middlesex 13
15) Newburyport 12 15) Dedham 12
15) Burlington 12 18) Wakefield 11
19) Wilmington 10 19) Plymouth South 10
19) Falmouth 10 22) Randolph 9
23) Westwood 8 24) Medway 5
24) Grafton 5 24) Groton-Dunstable 5
27) Middleboro 4 28) Hudson 3
29) Dracut 2 29) Old Rochester 2
29) Ludlow 2 29) Dennis-Yarmouth 2
29) Bedford 2
Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Weston 46 2) Northampton 42
3) Canton 39 4) Wakefield 32
5) North Reading 28 6) Wilmington 27
7) Newburyport 26 7) Plymouth South 26
9) Norwood 24 10) Triton 21
11) Swampscott 17 12) Bedford 13
12) Burlington 13 14) Old Rochester 12
14) Medfield 12 14) Whitinsville Christian 12
14) Quabbin 12 18) Norton 11
19) Dedham 10 19) Dighton-Rehoboth 10
19) Melrose 10 22) North Middlesex 8
23) Longmeadow 6 23) Grafton 6
23) Ludlow 6 23) Foxborough 6
27) Dracut 5 28) Hanover 4
29) Charlestown 3 29) Falmouth 3
29) Randolph 3 29) Holliston 3
33) Wayland 2 33) Westwood 2
33) Groton-Dunstable 2 36) Sandwich 1
36) Gloucester 1 36) Amherst-Pelham 1
36) Pentucket 1
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/16/2020
Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: * 7.20 2/15/2018 Alyssa Madden, Oakmont
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lauren Sablone 12 Austin Prep 7.30q 1
2 Jordan Turner 12 Carver 7.38q 3
3 Sarah Poole 11 Pope Francis 7.47q 3
4 Nixie Raymond 10 Amesbury 7.48q 2
5 Emily Hickey 12 Austin Prep 7.52q 4
6 Emily McCormack 12 East Bridgew 7.57q 2
7 Savannah Pineda 11 Gardner 7.59q 4
8 Rose Muldrew 12 Watertown 7.60q 1
9 Caroline McCormack 10 East Bridgew 7.65 3
10 Liza Toll 12 Bromfield Sc 7.67 4
11 Maria Wood 10 Abington 7.69 2
12 Aaliyah Hernandez 12 Leicester 7.70 4
13 Isabella Brackett 11 Lunenburg 7.71 2
14 Megan Borges 12 Joseph Case 7.75 2
15 Lilly McNulty 10 Stoneham 7.76 1
16 Tatum Evans 12 Dover-Sherbo 7.78 4 7.771
17 Rylie McDonough 10 Cardinal Spe 7.78 1 7.773
18 Shannon Fitzpatrick 9 Watertown 7.84 4
19 Elizabeth Lange 8 Nipmuc 7.85 1 7.844
20 Anastasia Achiaa 11 Uxbridge 7.85 2 7.848
21 Taylor Alderson 10 Bellingham 7.88 3
22 Kayla Francillion 9 Malden Catho 7.94 3
23 Meredith Castro 12 Joseph Case 7.96 3 7.953
24 Audrey Haskins 11 Norwell 7.96 4 7.959
25 Isabella Mahoney 11 Winthrop 7.97 1
26 Nicole Menton 9 Marthas Vine 7.98 2
27 Sigal Levine 10 Dover-Sherbo 7.99 1
28 Izabella Friedel 10 Dover-Sherbo 8.32 4
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: * 7.20 2/15/2018 Alyssa Madden, Oakmont
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lauren Sablone 12 Austin Prep 7.24 10
2 Jordan Turner 12 Carver 7.35 8
3 Nixie Raymond 10 Amesbury 7.42 6
4 Sarah Poole 11 Pope Francis 7.47 5
5 Savannah Pineda 11 Gardner 7.48 4
6 Emily Hickey 12 Austin Prep 7.49 3
7 Emily McCormack 12 East Bridgew 7.57 2
8 Rose Muldrew 12 Watertown 7.67 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash Para
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mia Sheldon 11 Douglas 11.21
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: * 38.95 2/15/2018 Chloe Alfieri, Bromfield Sc
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lauren Sablone 12 Austin Prep 39.86 5 10
2 Savannah Pineda 11 Gardner 40.29 5 8
3 Jules Hogan 12 Adv. Math an 41.56 5 6
4 Gabriella Rausa 11 Littleton 42.18 5 5
5 Samantha Schoenberg 12 Bromfield Sc 42.31 5 4
6 Olivia Chivegato 11 Fontbonne Ac 42.78 4 3
7 Colby Filosa 10 Ipswich 42.81 4 2
8 Kelly Cheevers 11 Ursuline Aca 42.98 3 1
9 Aaliyah Hernandez 12 Leicester 43.13 3
10 Tatum Evans 12 Dover-Sherbo 43.21 4
11 Anabelle Biggs 10 Marthas Vine 43.48 4
12 Berthe Umumbu 11 Blackstone-M 43.66 4
13 Jazmyn Ewing 12 Notre Dame A 43.71 2
14 Anastasia Achiaa 11 Uxbridge 44.06 2
15 Megan Borges 12 Joseph Case 44.09 3
16 Maria Wood 10 Abington 44.40 3
17 Devan Fox 10 Southwick 45.21 2
18 Kayla Francillion 9 Malden Catho 45.37 3
19 Gianna Yordanopoulos 9 Nipmuc 45.54 1
20 Kayla Larkin-Goldman 12 Abington 46.76 1
21 Grace Dufour 12 Athol 46.84 1
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:34.18 2/12/2014 Amy Piccolo, Ursuline Aca
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lilly Digman 10 Murdock 1:35.71 5 10
2 Laura McBride 12 Oakmont 1:38.22 5 8
3 Amber Lattuca 12 Bishop Stang 1:38.82 5 6
4 Marielle Goganian 9 Dover-Sherbo 1:39.76 5 5
5 Farrell Dawson 11 South Hadley 1:40.37 5 4
6 McKenzie Clark 12 Littleton 1:42.28 5 3
7 Claire Stoddard 11 Bromfield Sc 1:42.60 4 2
8 Lauren Mitcheson 11 West Bridgew 1:43.03 4 1
9 Bridget Shaw 10 Norwell 1:43.39 4
10 Aly Simpson 11 Stoneham 1:45.42 4
11 Lindsey Leblanc 10 Oakmont 1:45.89 3
12 Caroline Chase 10 Mahar Region 1:46.51 3
13 Jena Taubert 12 Millbury 1:46.83 1
14 Juliana Taborda 10 Saint Mary's 1:46.90 2 1:46.893
15 Ava Fiorino 12 Saugus 1:46.90 4 1:46.899
16 Claudia Oliver 11 Auburn 1:47.76 2
17 Ava Cote 10 Hamilton-Wen 1:47.98 3
18 Eloise Christy 9 Marthas Vine 1:48.06 4
19 Catherine Mawn 12 Austin Prep 1:49.05 2
20 Prianka Sarathy 9 Littleton 1:49.22 1
21 Yayla DeChiara 11 Marthas Vine 1:49.32 3
22 Page Fecteau 12 Seekonk 1:50.69 3
23 Mia Daoust 9 Ursuline Aca 1:50.75 1
24 Elizabeth Loring 11 Manchester E 1:51.60 3
25 Isabella Asam 12 Carver 1:52.04 1
26 Molly Dugan 11 Austin Prep 2:00.31 2
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 2:54.33 2/13/2016 Sarah Edwards, Bellingham
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mia Cromwell 12 Manchester E 3:00.80 2 10
2 Riley Clark 10 Littleton 3:09.10 2 8
3 Emma Grzybinski 11 Cardinal Spe 3:09.43 2 6
4 Hannah Beckman 11 Bromfield Sc 3:09.84 2 5
5 Abby Rodriquenz 9 Lunenburg 3:10.79 2 4
6 Hanna Bradbury 12 Seekonk 3:10.93 2 3
7 Ashley Kilbury 9 Narragansett 3:13.75 2 2
8 Alyssa Storm 11 Joseph Case 3:15.99 2 1
9 Taylor Blanton 11 Auburn 3:16.43 1
10 Dana Falardeau 9 Ipswich 3:16.51 2
11 Anna Evans 11 South Hadley 3:17.36 2
12 Abigail Deary 10 Uxbridge 3:20.28 1
13 Catherine Carter 10 Bishop Fenwi 3:21.27 1
14 Callie Wiedle 11 Narragansett 3:22.18 1
15 Annika Brink 12 Ipswich 3:22.55 1
16 Sydney Brown 11 Marthas Vine 3:23.25 1
17 Rachel Braga 12 Fairhaven 3:23.46 1
18 Shae Regan 10 Littleton 3:23.51 1
19 Lakshmi Thangaraj 12 Watertown 3:27.16 1
20 Grace Kubat 12 Bishop Fenwi 3:27.78 1
21 Alyssa Spiezio 9 Hopedale 3:34.23 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 5:00.51 2/17/2015 Olivia Lantz, Manchester E
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Emily Boutin 12 Pope Francis 5:00.38* 2 10
2 Bethany Steiner 11 Millis 5:05.47 2 8
3 Ava Mahoney 12 Bishop Fenwi 5:21.46 2 6
4 Emma Wall 12 Douglas 5:21.48 2 5
5 Kaleigh Burke 10 Malden Catho 5:28.25 2 4
6 Elisabeth Smith 11 West Bridgew 5:30.57 2 3
7 Courtney Grzybinski 12 Cardinal Spe 5:32.32 2 2
8 Shannon Bresnahan 9 Bishop Fenwi 5:32.67 2 1
9 Ava Odonnel 11 Cardinal Spe 5:32.94 2
10 Avery Murphy 7 Murdock 5:33.19 2
11 Adrienne Christy 9 Marthas Vine 5:40.52 2
12 Adreanna Dillen 11 Wareham 5:43.40 1
13 Alexandra Martinovich 9 Dover-Sherbo 5:45.21 2
14 Lily Hudanich Norwell 5:47.36 1 5:47.352
14 Molly Squire 9 Bromfield Sc 5:47.36 1 5:47.352
16 Mia Scarpelli 10 Abington 5:47.60 2
17 Kaitlyn Ostrowski 11 Bromfield Sc 5:51.27 1
18 Kiley Halpin 10 Seekonk 5:52.56 1
19 Chloe Venkitachalam 10 Parker Chart 5:54.68 1
20 Breanna Bajko 9 Lunenburg 5:54.93 1
21 Abigail Beville 9 Hamilton-Wen 5:57.55 1
22 Lauren Waters 11 Ipswich 6:00.45 1
23 Karina Sargent 10 Auburn 6:04.11 1
24 Lillian Skawinski 9 Murdock 6:06.06 1
25 Anna Fabian 12 Watertown 6:18.29 1
Girls 2 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 10:43.87 2/13/2019 Sarah Roffman, Littleton
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Emily Boutin 12 Pope Francis 11:08.12 2 10
2 Jen Coseno 12 Sutton 11:26.25 2 8
3 Lauren Long 8 Lunenburg 11:35.32 2 6
4 Kylie Marion 10 Narragansett 11:42.67 2 5
5 Emma Ronan 9 Holy Name Ce 11:59.13 2 4
6 Emma Nadolski 9 Nipmuc 12:04.78 2 3
7 Fiona Picone 10 Oakmont 12:05.58 2 2
8 Meghan Sullivan 10 Pope Francis 12:41.23 2 1
9 Keely Mungeam 12 Douglas 12:46.98 1
10 Elizabeth Spalla 12 Ursuline Aca 12:50.25 1
11 Julia Philbrook 9 Uxbridge 12:51.77 1
12 Catherine Cherry 12 Marthas Vine 12:52.34 2
13 Caitlin Britt 11 Dover-Sherbo 12:55.49 2
14 Evelyn Mabon 7 Lunenburg 13:05.75 1
15 Mairead Hanley 12 Ayer Shirley 13:10.76 1
16 Marissa Flynn 8 Bromfield Sc 13:18.03 1
17 Jacqueline Earner 10 Abington 13:20.36 1
18 Riley Plamondon 12 Parker Chart 13:23.10 1
19 Leilani Markley 10 Gardner 13:27.74 1
20 Julia Rickard 11 Seekonk 13:29.73 1
21 Hannah Orton 12 Littleton 13:32.52 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: * 8.49 2/12/2014 Aly Comeau, Gardner
Meet: * 8.49 2/15/2018 Alexandra Gonet, Pope Francis
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 April Luders 11 Lynnfield 8.74q 1
2 Allison Silva 11 Adv. Math an 8.90q 3
3 Gwyneth Fitzpatrick 12 Hamilton-Wen 8.91q 3
4 Briahna Bouchard 11 Murdock 8.97q 4
5 Juliana Vinkels 12 Adv. Math an 9.03q 2
6 Victoria Marin 11 Greenfield 9.09q 2 9.084
7 Jasmine Rose 10 Lynnfield 9.09q 1 9.089
8 Maddie Doolittle 12 South Hadley 9.25q 4
9 Jordan Turner 12 Carver 9.34 1 9.333
10 Beverly Browne 12 Amesbury 9.34 3 9.340
11 Isabelle Harper 11 Ipswich 9.40 2
12 Arouny Souphida 12 Douglas 9.44 4
13 Cheyenne Nelson 11 East Bridgew 9.45 3
14 Nicole Lawrence 11 Lunenburg 9.48 4
15 Ceara Cronin 12 Amesbury 9.66 3
16 Anna Trott 11 West Bridgew 9.70 2
17 Clare Nargi 12 Winthrop 9.74 2
18 Eliza Powers 10 Bishop Fenwi 9.87 1
19 Megan Battaglia 12 Lynnfield 9.93 4
20 Grace DeBoer 12 Ipswich 9.97 3
21 Helena Wong 11 Stoneham 10.03 1
22 Olivia Novello 9 Ipswich 10.04 1
23 Elena Valiente 12 Lowell Catho 10.08 2
24 Alyssa Chiodi 11 Stoneham 10.23 1
25 Kara Quinlan 10 Stoneham 10.24 3
26 Jamie Fulton 10 Archbishop W 10.35 4 10.346
27 Sophie Ikeda 10 Holy Name Ce 10.35 1 10.349
28 Riley Clark 11 Millbury 10.41 4
29 Taylor Cordio 10 Gardner 10.55 2
30 Faith DeBoer 10 Ipswich 10.60 4
31 Morgan Martellio 12 Uxbridge 10.65 2
32 Madison Murphy 10 Wareham 10.73 3
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: * 8.49 2/12/2014 Aly Comeau, Gardner
Meet: * 8.49 2/15/2018 Alexandra Gonet, Pope Francis
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 April Luders 11 Lynnfield 8.69 10
2 Allison Silva 11 Adv. Math an 8.85 8
3 Gwyneth Fitzpatrick 12 Hamilton-Wen 9.00 6
4 Juliana Vinkels 12 Adv. Math an 9.05 5
5 Victoria Marin 11 Greenfield 9.11 4
6 Jasmine Rose 10 Lynnfield 9.27 3 9.266
7 Maddie Doolittle 12 South Hadley 9.27 2 9.270
8 Briahna Bouchard 11 Murdock 9.37 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:47.25 2/15/2018 Amesbury, Amesbury
S Snay, C Schissel, B Taylor, B Browne
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Austin Prep 1:46.67* 6 10
1) Jenna Albanese 12 2) Lauren Sablone 12
3) Emily Hickey 12 4) Olivia Caruso 12
2 Bromfield School 1:50.56 6 8
1) Claire Stoddard 11 2) Liza Toll 12
3) Pariss Eang Lee 10 4) Samantha Schoenberg 12
3 East Bridgewater 1:50.67 6 6
1) Emily McCormack 12 2) Caroline McCormack 10
3) Brianna Cleary 11 4) Cheyenne Nelson 11
4 Dover-Sherborn 1:51.87 4 5
1) Tatum Evans 12 2) Izabella Friedel 10
3) Katharine Paolatto 9 4) Marielle Goganian 9
5 South Hadley 1:52.59 6 4
1) Bella Alcaraz 10 2) Myah Houle 11
3) Maddie Doolittle 12 4) Lindsay Marjanski 12
6 Saugus 1:52.84 5 3
1) Serena Cacciola 11 2) Amanda Waugh 11
3) Ava Fiorino 12 4) Jenni Costa 12
7 Watertown 1:53.26 5 2
1) Shannon Fitzpatrick 9 2) Jenna Petrie 11
3) Victoria Pires 10 4) Rose Muldrew 12
8 Amesbury 1:53.82 5 1
1) Lidya Belanger 9 2) Beverly Browne 12
3) Ceara Cronin 12 4) Nixie Raymond 10
9 Arlington Catholic 1:54.62 4
1) Olivia Simmons-Normil 12 2) Molly Fagan 10
3) Jamie Powderly 12 4) Katherine O'Donovan 11
10 Nipmuc 1:54.88 4
1) Kali Comer 11 2) Gianna Yordanopoulos 9
3) Elizabeth Lange 8 4) Michelle Cote 11
11 Stoneham 1:55.93 5
1) Lily LaFauci 12 2) Jaclyn Tammaro 12
3) Lilly McNulty 10 4) Alyssa Dantona 10
12 Winthrop 1:56.47 4
1) Fiona MacPhail 12 2) Clare Nargi 12
3) Sophia Munson 9 4) Isabella Mahoney 11
13 Gardner 1:56.68 2
1) Janet Herrera 12 2) Savannah Pineda 11
3) Sophia LaFrenier 9 4) Gabriela Gonzalez 11
14 Marthas Vineyard 1:57.45 3
1) Ciara Hoyt 11 2) Shantavia Whylly 9
3) Nicole Menton 9 4) Anabelle Biggs 10
15 Auburn 1:57.51 2
1) Kylie Lambert 10 2) Mackenzie Mackin 9
3) Chizoba Igwenagu 11 4) Emma Johnson 10
16 Ipswich 1:58.41 3
1) Colby Filosa 10 2) Isabelle Harper 11
3) Angelia Rix 11 4) Anna Mossler 11
17 Littleton 1:59.20 3
1) Abigail Keohane 12 2) Stephanie Mullen 12
3) Amy Proulx 9 4) Madelyn Kiernan 10
18 Southwick 1:59.22 1
1) Kayla Pudlo 12 2) Emily Buchter 10
3) Lauren Sussman 12 4) Devan Fox 10
19 Abington 2:01.46 1
1) Kaylee Carver 11 2) Kayla Larkin-Goldman 12
3) Kaylie Groom 10 4) Maria Wood 10
20 Fairhaven 2:01.73 2
1) Claire Hubert 12 2) Laura Hubert 9
3) Sadie Hubert 10 4) Liza Pinett 9
21 Seekonk 2:02.46 1
1) Tiffany Rainho 12 2) Allison Houle 12
3) Katherine Perry 12 4) Lauren Morales 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 4:08.72 2/13/2019 Norwell, Norwell
M Scalzulli, B Shaw, A Roman, D Kehoe
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 South Hadley 4:13.53 4 10
1) Anna Evans 11 2) Maddie Doolittle 12
3) Lindsay Marjanski 12 4) Farrell Dawson 11
2 Littleton 4:13.84 4 8
1) Giselle Kiernan 8 2) Gabriella Rausa 11
3) McKenzie Clark 12 4) Riley Clark 10
3 Adv. Math and Science Academy 4:19.89 4 6
1) Allison Silva 11 2) Juliana Vinkels 12
3) Oceana Broome 9 4) Jules Hogan 12
4 Austin Prep 4:21.42 4 5
1) Jessica Marks 9 2) Olivia Caruso 12
3) Molly Dugan 11 4) Catherine Mawn 12
5 Arlington Catholic 4:21.47 4 4
1) Olivia Simmons-Normil 12 2) Molly Fagan 10
3) Jamie Powderly 12 4) Katherine O'Donovan 11
6 Bishop Fenwick 4:22.45 4 3
1) Catherine Carter 10 2) Grace Kubat 12
3) Shannon Bresnahan 9 4) Ava Mahoney 12
7 Lynnfield 4:22.96 3 2
1) Lauren Braconnier 11 2) Bianca Guarracino 9
3) Ashley Mitchell 11 4) Lauren Mitchell 11
8 Winthrop 4:23.45 3 1
1) Fiona MacPhail 12 2) Nora McCarey 10
3) Beatriz Holzbach 11 4) Soneida Dalquist 12
9 Ipswich 4:28.11 3
1) Colby Filosa 10 2) Annika Brink 12
3) Lucy Harmon 9 4) Chloe Pszenny 9
10 Norwell 4:28.81 3
1) Bridget Shaw 10 2) Julianne Flynn 10
3) Audrey Haskins 11 4) Ella Johnston 9
11 Lunenburg 4:30.27 2
1) Isabella Brackett 11 2) Gabrielle Maia 11
3) Breda Page Violette 12 4) Nicole Lawrence 11
12 Auburn 4:30.85 3
1) Carly Hayes 12 2) Chizoba Igwenagu 11
3) Claudia Oliver 11 4) Taylor Blanton 11
13 Ursuline Academy 4:31.02 2
1) Rose Harnan 12 2) Mia Daoust 9
3) Kirsten Meyers 9 4) Kelly Cheevers 11
14 Blackstone-Millville 4:33.41 1
1) Jessica Brodeur 11 2) Lauren Carey 10
3) Berthe Umumbu 11 4) Grace Dowrey 12
15 West Bridgewater 4:33.43 2
1) Adison Hohengasser 7 2) Elisabeth Smith 11
3) Kylie Lewis 7 4) Lauren Mitcheson 11
16 Uxbridge 4:35.11 2
1) Abigail Deary 10 2) Jenny Frick 12
3) Danielle Healey 12 4) Anastasia Achiaa 11
17 Southwick 4:39.98 1
1) Lauren Sussman 12 2) Devan Fox 10
3) Hannah Bannish 9 4) Marissa Coviello 10
18 Watertown 4:40.98 1
1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 12 2) Anna Fabian 12
3) Delanie Dunn 12 4) Audrey Garland 10
19 Wareham 4:41.45 1
1) Grace Brogioli 11 2) Marina Cadena 9
3) Adreanna Dillen 11 4) Alexis Lynch 12
20 Hamilton-Wenham 4:42.42 2
1) Abigail Beville 9 2) Ava Cote 10
3) Jacqueline Chapdelaine 10 4) Bennett Nostrand 12
21 Parker Charter Essential 4:45.39 1
1) Kristin Podgorni 8 2) Camilla MacLean 9
3) Lilly Goyette 8 4) Chloe Venkitachalam 10
22 Stoneham 4:45.77 3
1) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 12 2) Ava Hardiman 9
3) Aly Simpson 11 4) Lilly McNulty 10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 9:50.68 2/12/2014 Narragansett, Narragansett
K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, R Lucier
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Littleton 10:22.22 2 10
1) McKenzie Clark 12 2) Riley Clark 10
3) Gabriella Rausa 11 4) Shae Regan 10
2 Marthas Vineyard 10:29.09 2 8
1) Sydney Brown 11 2) Eloise Christy 9
3) Yayla DeChiara 11 4) Adrienne Christy 9
3 Stoneham 10:31.58 2 6
1) Cat Seibold 12 2) Nora Conway 11
3) Bridget Haley 10 4) Aly Simpson 11
4 South Hadley 10:32.50 2 5
1) Anna Evans 11 2) Macey Moriarty 11
3) Molly Schlosstein 11 4) Hailey Werenski 12
5 Dover-Sherborn 10:38.31 2 4
1) Alexandra Martinovich 9 2) Malavika Suresh 9
3) Arabella Bartle 9 4) Caitlin Britt 11
6 Lunenburg 10:38.43 1 3
1) Lauren Long 8 2) Keena Kelly 11
3) Ava Pilon 10 4) Abby Rodriquenz 9
7 Bromfield School 10:40.85 2 2
1) Hannah Beckman 11 2) Tessa McClain 12
3) Kaitlyn Ostrowski 11 4) Molly Squire 9
8 Holy Name Central Catholic 10:48.58 1 1
1) Sophie Ikeda 10 2) Solimar Rivera 8
3) Emily Charlton 8 4) Emma Ronan 9
9 Narragansett 10:54.97 1
1) Ashley Kilbury 9 2) Kylie Marion 10
3) Madison Ambrogi 10 4) Callie Wiedle 11
10 Murdock 10:56.03 2
1) Briahna Bouchard 11 2) Lilly Digman 10
3) Avery Murphy 7 4) Lillian Skawinski 9
11 Amesbury 10:58.25 1
1) Sadie Cacho-Negrete 9 2) Anna Tessmer 9
3) Ryanne Leary 11 4) Ceara Cronin 12
12 Seekonk 11:00.60 2
1) Hanna Bradbury 12 2) Julia Rickard 11
3) Kiley Halpin 10 4) Kelsey Gendreau 9
13 Fairhaven 11:09.33 2
1) Rachel Braga 12 2) Kate Brown 11
3) Anya Aadland 12 4) Althea Doherty 12
14 Ipswich 11:11.84 1
1) Casey Nordberg 12 2) Dana Falardeau 9
3) Maddy Farris 10 4) Anna Jones 12
15 Douglas 11:12.41 2
1) Alexandra Criasia 10 2) Keely Mungeam 12
3) Emma Wall 12 4) Kaylee Bolin 10
16 Austin Prep 11:15.75 1
1) Katelyn Quinn-Cyr 12 2) Georgia Poulakis 11
3) Emily Pessina 11 4) Madi Valade 7
17 Southwick 11:23.82 1
1) Hannah Bannish 9 2) Reece Couture 12
3) Madison Hamelin 8 4) Marissa Longhi 12
18 Uxbridge 11:24.80 1
1) Abigail Deary 10 2) Cecilia Schleinitz 10
3) Julia Philbrook 9 4) Jillian Lutton 8
19 Abington 11:25.19 1
1) Shannon Groom 10 2) Elizabeth Lindo 9
3) Mia Scarpelli 10 4) Jacqueline Earner 10
20 Parker Charter Essential 11:32.01 1
1) Kristin Podgorni 8 2) Ava Soderman 8
3) Camilla MacLean 9 4) Chloe Venkitachalam 10
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: * 5-04 2/15/2018 Taylor Gerbig, Wareham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samantha Schoenberg 12 Bromfield Sc 5-04.00* 10
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06.50
P P O O O XXX
2 Lindsay Marjanski 12 South Hadley 5-02.00 8
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O O O O XXX
3 Paige Demanche 12 Murdock 5-00.00 6
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
XO O O XXX
4 Alyssa Dantona 10 Stoneham J5-00.00 5
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O XO XO XXX
5 Nicole Lawrence 11 Lunenburg J5-00.00 3
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XXO XXX
5 Emma Sanford 9 South Hadley J5-00.00 3
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XXO XXX
5 Tanner Longo 12 Pope Francis J5-00.00 3
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XXO XXX
8 Gwyneth Fitzpatrick 12 Hamilton-Wen J5-00.00 1
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O XXO XXO XXX
9 Ella Francis 11 South Hadley 4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
O XXO XXX
10 Isabella Brackett 11 Lunenburg J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
XXO XXO XXX
11 Megan Battaglia 12 Lynnfield 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
11 Callie Wiedle 11 Narragansett 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
13 Ceara Cronin 12 Amesbury J4-08.00
4-08 4-10
XO XXX
13 MacKenzie Baldwin 12 Stoneham J4-08.00
4-08 4-10
XO XXX
-- Allison Houle 12 Seekonk NH
4-08
XXX
-- Lidya Belanger 9 Amesbury NH
4-08
XXX
-- Genevieve Porter 10 Auburn NH
4-08
XXX
-- Victoria Marin 11 Greenfield NH
4-08 4-10 5-00
P P XXX
-- Mary Kate Terry 10 Arlington Ca NH
4-08
XXX
-- Delaney Ponder 11 East Bridgew NH
4-08
XXX
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: * 17-09 2/13/2016 Alyssa Zee, Ashland
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jules Hogan 12 Adv. Math an 17-06.75 2 10
16-04.50 16-07.25 16-07 FOUL 16-06 17-06.75
2 Jenna Albanese 12 Austin Prep 16-09.25 2 8
15-10.75 16-01.50 16-00.50 16-02.25 16-05 16-09.25
3 Farrell Dawson 11 South Hadley 16-09.00 2 6
FOUL FOUL 16-08.75 16-02.25 FOUL 16-09
4 Emily Hickey 12 Austin Prep 16-07.50 2 5
FOUL 16-05 16-04.50 16-03 16-07.50 16-06.75
5 Taylor Alderson 10 Bellingham 16-05.50 2 4
15-03.50 16-01.25 15-08 15-03 16-05.50 15-09.25
6 Claire Stoddard 11 Bromfield Sc 16-05.00 2 3
16-05 FOUL 16-03.50 14-01 PASS PASS
7 Sarah Poole 11 Pope Francis 16-02.50 2 2
16-02.50 15-08 14-11.50 14-05 15-07.50 15-00
8 Anna Trott 11 West Bridgew 15-09.50 2 1
15-09.50 FOUL 15-05 15-07.50 FOUL FOUL
9 Jasmine Rose 10 Lynnfield 15-07.50 1
15-06.75 14-11 15-07.25 12-08 15-07.50 15-02.50
10 Meredith Castro 12 Joseph Case 15-07.00 2
14-11.50 15-02.50 15-07
11 Rylie McDonough 10 Cardinal Spe J15-07.00 1
15-07 FOUL 14-10.50
12 Victoria Marin 11 Greenfield 15-04.00 2
FOUL 15-04 14-01
13 Ashley Holbrook 9 Cardinal Spe J15-04.00 1
FOUL 15-04 FOUL
14 Grace Schnell 7 West Bridgew 15-02.75 1
14-10 FOUL 15-02.75
15 April Luders 11 Lynnfield 15-01.00 2
15-01 14-07 14-08.25
16 Grace Dufour 12 Athol 14-11.25 1
13-00 14-11.25 FOUL
17 Kayla Pudlo 12 Southwick 14-10.25 1
13-06 14-01.50 14-10.25
18 Briahna Bouchard 11 Murdock 14-08.00 1
14-08 14-07.50 13-09.50
19 Mia Cohen 12 Arlington Ca 14-06.50 1
13-10.25 14-06.50 14-06.25
20 Juliana Vinkels 12 Adv. Math an 14-02.00 1
FOUL 14-02 13-02.25
21 Isabella Asam 12 Carver 14-01.00 1
12-08 FOUL 14-01
22 Julia Loescher 10 Bishop Fenwi 13-10.50 1
11-10 13-05 13-10.50
-- Anabelle Biggs 10 Marthas Vine FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lilly McNulty 10 Stoneham FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: * 45-02.75 2/13/2019 Cameron Garabian, Seekonk
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Siobhan O'Sullivan 12 Ursuline Aca 36-11.00 2 10
34-06 36-11 35-00 35-01.50 FOUL FOUL
2 Caroline Afonso 12 Ursuline Aca 36-00.50 2 8
33-07 36-00.50 33-04.75 31-05.75 31-02.50 30-11
3 Kate Hockenbury 12 Hopedale 35-02.25 2 6
31-10.50 32-07.50 33-05.25 32-02 35-02.25 34-04.50
4 Olivia Yancey 12 Stoneham 34-00.25 2 5
32-05.50 34-00.25 33-09.25 31-08.25 32-06.50 32-10.75
5 Kasey Ricard 10 Littleton 33-11.00 2 4
32-02.50 33-09.25 32-07.50 33-11 33-07 33-06
6 Makayla Champagne 11 Bellingham 33-05.50 1 3
33-05.50 30-08.50 30-09.50 27-06.50 27-07 31-08.50
7 Paige Pogue 12 Marthas Vine 32-11.50 2 2
32-11.50 32-00 30-10.50 31-05 32-01.75 31-09
8 Mackenzie Gingras 11 Seekonk 32-09.00 2 1
31-06 28-00 31-04.25 28-11.50 32-09 32-00
9 Alice Lemieux 11 Gardner 31-10.75 2
31-10.75 28-10.50 31-05.25 31-04.75 30-05 31-00.50
10 Camille Elbthal 12 Lunenburg 31-00.50 1
29-04.50 31-00.50 29-02
11 Michaela Denson 10 Sabis Intl C 30-08.75 2
29-08 30-08.75 29-07.50
12 Dejanelle Johnson 11 Hampden Char 30-05.50 2
29-07.50 29-07 30-05.50
13 Charlotte Packer 11 Marthas Vine 30-04.50 1
29-09.25 30-04.50 27-06
14 Anna Crowley 12 Ursuline Aca 30-03.00 2
29-10 FOUL 30-03
15 Mary Kate Pote 12 Winthrop 29-06.00 1
26-05.75 29-06 27-01
16 Reagan Amazeen 11 Ipswich 28-11.50 1
28-05.25 28-11.50 27-00
17 Madison Wilga 11 Oakmont 28-07.75 1
28-07.75 27-06 FOUL
18 Julia Scalzo 12 Bishop Fenwi 28-03.75 1
28-03.75 26-11.75 26-03
19 Corinne Ahern 12 Bishop Fenwi 28-03.00 1
27-09.75 28-03 27-10
20 Kelsey Prince 12 Uxbridge 28-02.50 1
28-02.50 25-01 27-05.50
21 Hannah Wodecki 10 Hampshire 26-09.25 1
26-02.50 22-05 26-09.25
22 Jenna Freni 12 Lynnfield 25-11.25 1
25-11.25 23-09 24-02.75
Girls Shot Put Para
================================================================
Meet: * 13-05.75 2/13/2019 Mia Sheldon, Douglas
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mia Sheldon 11 Douglas 12-05.00
11-06.75 12-02.75 12-03.25 12-05 12-01.50 12-01.25
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: * 6.48 2/15/2018 John Caouette, Oakmont
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jonas Clarke 10 South Hadley 6.52q 1
2 Zack Fisher 11 Carver 6.63q 2
3 Landon Crowley 11 West Bridgew 6.68q 4
4 Jayden Germana 12 Cardinal Spe 6.70q 3
5 Crescens Iavorschi 12 Greenfield 6.71q 2
6 Ben Ayotte 11 Amesbury 6.84q 3
7 Marvens Jean 12 Saugus 6.90q 4
8 Jordan Colon 11 Bromfield Sc 6.93q 1 6.923
9 Bobby Hubert 11 Winthrop 6.93 1 6.930
10 Dylan Moore 11 East Bridgew 6.94 1
11 Anthony Cintron 12 Auburn 6.95 4
12 Parker Landfors 11 Littleton 6.96 2 6.955
13 Brian Morril 11 Cardinal Spe 6.96 4 6.959
14 Schold Tyler 10 Millbury 6.99 2
15 Nicholas Tuerk 11 Dover-Sherbo 7.00 4
16 Shea Cullinan 11 East Bridgew 7.02 3
17 Joshua Senat 12 Lynnfield 7.04 2 7.032
18 Nate Fotino 11 Stoneham 7.04 2 7.036
19 Michael Heins 12 Oakmont 7.06 1
20 Drew Bishop 10 Bellingham 7.08 3
21 John Bennett 10 Dover-Sherbo 7.12 3 7.114
22 Akeem Wynn Jr. 11 Bellingham 7.12 3 7.117
22 Chris Mejia 12 Saint Mary's 7.12 1 7.117
24 Nikolas Bucyk 11 Amesbury 7.13 2 7.124
24 Dash Christy 12 Marthas Vine 7.13 2 7.124
26 Ethan Tran 10 Bishop Fenwi 7.16 4
27 Logan Huff 12 Murdock 7.18 4
28 Marlin Dessources 11 Ipswich 7.24 3
29 Connor McCarthy 12 Austin Prep 7.29 1 7.285
30 Kevin Nazaire 12 East Bridgew 7.29 4 7.289
31 Josh Mallette 11 Ipswich 7.36 3
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: * 6.48 2/15/2018 John Caouette, Oakmont
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jonas Clarke 10 South Hadley 6.41* 10
2 Zack Fisher 11 Carver 6.62 8
3 Jayden Germana 12 Cardinal Spe 6.63 6
4 Landon Crowley 11 West Bridgew 6.74 5
5 Ben Ayotte 11 Amesbury 6.76 4
6 Crescens Iavorschi 12 Greenfield 6.77 3
7 Marvens Jean 12 Saugus 6.84 2
8 Jordan Colon 11 Bromfield Sc 7.07 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash Para
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Max Gilmore 10 Mahar Region 12.94
Boys 300 Meter Dash Para
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Max Gilmore 10 Mahar Region 1:00.49
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: * 34.71 2/15/2018 Mange Camara, Watertown
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Zack Fisher 11 Carver 35.61 6 10
2 Landon Crowley 11 West Bridgew 36.20 6 8
3 Cole O'Neil 11 Bromfield Sc 37.09 5 6
4 Aidan Britt 11 Dover-Sherbo 37.14 6 5
5 Reed Cherry 11 Littleton 37.31 6 4
6 Tim Smith 9 Lunenburg 37.35 5 3
7 Crescens Iavorschi 12 Greenfield 37.41 5 2
8 Noah Lanner 12 Hull 37.46 6 1
9 Nicolas LaCortiglia 11 Nipmuc 37.52 3
10 Patrick Haskell 12 Winthrop 37.97 3
11 Jamal Larsen 12 Arlington Ca 37.99 3
12 Liam Genninger 11 Adv. Math an 38.11 3 38.103
13 Marcus Babiy 12 Northbridge 38.11 4 38.108
14 Andrew Fortin 9 Bishop Stang 38.14 2
15 Jordan Colon 11 Bromfield Sc 38.16 4
16 Cullen Brown 11 Mohawk Trail 38.29 4
17 Trey Godfrey 11 Joseph Case 38.31 2
18 Justine Makisimu 11 Watertown 38.36 4
19 Nicholas McDermott 12 East Bridgew 38.46 5
20 EJ Leone 12 Saint Mary's 38.47 4
21 Sam Litle 12 Dover-Sherbo 38.53 5
22 Nick Pecararo 10 Marthas Vine 38.60 2
23 Josh Ronghi 12 Southwick 38.99 1
24 Theodore Miller 10 Leicester 39.47 2
25 Kevin DeCollibus 10 Wareham 39.48 1
26 Gulian Marconi 10 Hampshire 40.88 1
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:22.28 2/13/2019 Richard Swanson, Murdock
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reed Cherry 11 Littleton 1:23.82 5 10
2 Justin Kennedy 12 South Hadley 1:25.47 5 8
3 Jack Benoit 11 Innovation A 1:26.12 5 6
4 Taban Manyok 12 Saint Mary's 1:26.75 5 5
5 Marcus Babiy 12 Northbridge 1:27.54 3 4
6 Izak Salim 12 Wareham 1:27.57 4 3
7 Rigoberto Alfonso 12 Leicester 1:28.05 3 2
8 Samuel Hennedy 12 Douglas 1:28.18 4 1
9 Mitchell Paige 12 Austin Prep 1:28.45 5
10 Fredy Peralta 10 Gardner 1:28.55 2
11 Zach Marchese 11 Adv. Math an 1:29.02 5
12 James Wendell 11 Manchester E 1:29.06 4
13 Benjamin Needel 12 Archbishop W 1:29.42 3
14 Max Bohler 11 Amesbury 1:29.62 4
15 Max McCurdy 11 South Hadley 1:29.89 2
16 Davis Preston 12 Ayer Shirley 1:29.93 2
17 Oren Wiemeyer 12 Dover-Sherbo 1:30.33 4
18 Daniel da Silva 9 Marthas Vine 1:30.50 3
19 Hassan Houjazy 12 Watertown 1:31.03 4
20 Joseph Turenne 11 Hopedale 1:31.62 3
21 Brendan McCarthy 10 Austin Prep 1:32.19 1
22 Brandon Khath 12 Saugus 1:32.46 2
23 Cameron Szalay 12 Auburn 1:32.83 1
24 Spencer Bartkus 11 Oakmont 1:32.88 1
25 Noah Laren 12 Blackstone-M 1:34.64 3
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 2:32.65 2/15/2018 Kellen Waters, Ipswich
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dana Maloney 12 Ayer Shirley 2:35.22 2 10
2 Garret Rieden 10 Littleton 2:35.22 2 8
3 Mike Alleva 10 Lunenburg 2:37.32 2 6
4 Henry Jordan 12 Seekonk 2:37.33 2 5
5 Will Brown 12 Dover-Sherbo 2:37.90 2 4
6 Carter Higgins 12 Amesbury 2:38.87 2 3
7 Nick Alves 11 Stoneham 2:39.41 2 2
8 Samuel Kenney 11 Manchester E 2:39.60 2 1
9 Michael Bowen 12 Cardinal Spe 2:40.85 2
10 Anthony Marcucci 12 Athol 2:43.14 1
11 Hunter Graves 12 Gardner 2:46.14 2
12 Tomas Brockett-Delgato 11 Nipmuc 2:46.30 1
13 Alphonso Lopez 12 Ipswich 2:46.94 1
14 Dan Kurczy 10 Bellingham 2:46.96 1
15 Jonah Orroth 11 Ipswich 2:47.48 1
16 Brody Dobbs 12 Hopedale 2:49.52 1
17 Julian Colville 12 Ipswich 2:49.99 1
18 Miles Lance 11 Hampshire 2:50.97 1
19 Ike Hatlevig 11 Parker Chart 2:51.66 1
20 Jonathan Norton 10 Marthas Vine 2:51.75 2
21 Shane McNamara 11 Fairhaven 2:51.76 1
22 Braden Boucher 10 Lowell Catho 2:52.64 1
23 Matt Sebastyn 10 East Bridgew 2:54.36 1
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 4:20.23 2/12/2014 Nick Carleo, Newburyport
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 William Kenney 11 Manchester E 4:24.55 2 10
2 Noah Guarini 11 Dover-Sherbo 4:29.82 2 8
3 Bradyn Cote 12 South Hadley 4:34.93 2 6
4 Aidan O'Malley 11 Bishop Stang 4:37.55 2 5
5 Augustine Smith 12 Norwell 4:37.65 2 4
6 Mitchell White 11 Millis 4:39.15 2 3
7 Zach Utz 10 Marthas Vine 4:40.17 2 2
8 Ethan Rowe 11 Amesbury 4:40.89 2 1
9 Aidan Ross 9 Uxbridge 4:42.10 2
10 Graham White 10 Norwell 4:43.02 2
11 Billy Cunningham 10 Lunenburg 4:43.65 1
12 Wyatt Burr 10 Bishop Fenwi 4:43.88 1
13 Isaac Richards 11 Marthas Vine 4:45.28 2
14 Finn Russell 10 Ipswich 4:45.72 1
15 Andrew Caldera 9 Bishop Stang 4:48.45 1
16 Ryan Martin 12 Norwell 4:49.16 1
17 Madsen Anderson 10 West Bridgew 4:49.53 1
18 Jackson Terenzi 11 Hopedale 4:55.05 1
19 James Tenreiro 12 Seekonk 4:58.46 1
20 Mike Madden 11 Lynnfield 5:05.12 1
Boys 2 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet: * 9:32.95 2/13/2019 Sean Kay, Arlington Ca
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sean Kay 12 Arlington Ca 9:26.51* 2 10
2 Andrew Cabral 11 Seekonk 9:39.46 2 8
3 Daniel DeZutter 12 Nipmuc 9:41.22 2 6
4 Kyle Murray 11 Hopedale 9:46.94 2 5
5 Avinash Bissoondail 12 Millbury 9:53.13 2 4
6 Dennis Simmons 10 Mohawk Trail 9:54.39 2 3
7 Hunter Marion 12 Narragansett 9:54.99 2 2
8 Colin Caso 11 Uxbridge 10:10.31 2 1
9 Sean Brown 11 Fairhaven 10:10.75 2
10 William Schilp 12 Ayer Shirley 10:13.00 1
11 Daniel Markey 12 Pope Francis 10:15.59 1
12 Maxwell MacFadzen 12 Hampshire 10:17.66 1
13 Kyle Anderson 11 Norwell 10:20.77 1
14 Noah Guarini 11 Dover-Sherbo 10:23.16 2
15 Keegan Gleason 11 Millbury 10:25.24 2
16 Borja Tolay 10 Marthas Vine 10:28.54 2
17 Will Benoit 11 Fairhaven 10:29.28 2
18 Ben Davignon 11 Fairhaven 10:34.47 1
19 Sean O’keefe 10 Lowell Catho 10:53.52 1
20 James Bernard 8 Uxbridge 10:54.30 1
21 Bona Bradshaw 8 Littleton 10:55.63 1
22 Carl Soderman 9 Parker Chart 10:58.57 1
23 Kieran Karabees 12 Marthas Vine 11:04.75 1
24 Jack McDermott 11 Gardner 11:07.04 1
25 Jake Tower 10 Hopedale 11:09.74 1
26 Connor Hamilton 12 Arlington Ca 11:28.80 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: * 7.58 2/17/2015 Kevin Saccone, Old Rocheste
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Francisco Laracuente 12 Amesbury 8.07q 1
2 Dash Christy 12 Marthas Vine 8.11q 2
3 Axel Estavillo 11 Adv. Math an 8.24q 3
4 Joseph Bonneau 12 Marthas Vine 8.36q 3
5 Pierce DeBoer 12 Ipswich 8.39q 4 8.386
6 Theodor Popusoi 10 Greenfield 8.39q 1 8.390
7 Joe Cook 12 Millbury 8.40q 3
8 Davian Lopez 11 South Hadley 8.44q 3
9 Alejandro Lynch 12 Lynnfield 8.49 2
10 Kenny Okoye 12 Saugus 8.52 1
11 Harry Grayson 10 Lowell Catho 8.58 2
12 Liviu Mihailicenco 10 Greenfield 8.62 4
13 Benjamin Lanava 12 Holy Name Ce 8.69 2
14 Brady Iovanni 10 Lunenburg 8.78 4 8.773
15 Benjamin Skiba 11 Nipmuc 8.78 3 8.777
15 Mason Casavecchia 12 Ayer Shirley 8.78 4 8.777
17 Charlie Vu 10 Bishop Fenwi 8.83 1
18 Jaden Cronin 10 East Bridgew 8.95 4
19 Max Davis 12 Stoneham 8.99 1
20 Zephan Keach 11 Ipswich 9.06 2
21 Moeketsi Molai 10 Murdock 9.09 1
22 Bryce Berry 12 Oakmont 9.15 3
23 Declan Leclair 9 Oakmont 9.16 3
24 William Tessmer 12 Amesbury 9.17 3
25 Liam Morrison 9 Bromfield Sc 9.30 4
26 Luke Aronis 12 Stoneham 9.31 1
27 James Brown 12 Arlington Ca 9.42 4
28 Owen Nault 11 Fairhaven 9.49 2
29 Keegan Lecomte 12 Joseph Case 9.50 2
30 Justin Thira 11 Murdock 9.54 4
31 Shea Barahona 12 Lowell Catho 10.51 2
-- Nathan Forget 11 Bellingham DQ 1 Hurdle infraction
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: * 7.58 2/17/2015 Kevin Saccone, Old Rocheste
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Francisco Laracuente 12 Amesbury 7.93 10
2 Dash Christy 12 Marthas Vine 7.94 8
3 Axel Estavillo 11 Adv. Math an 8.19 6
4 Joseph Bonneau 12 Marthas Vine 8.22 5
5 Joe Cook 12 Millbury 8.27 4
6 Pierce DeBoer 12 Ipswich 8.32 3
7 Theodor Popusoi 10 Greenfield 8.44 2
8 Davian Lopez 11 South Hadley 8.53 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 1:33.93 2/13/2019 East Bridgewater, East Bridgew
G Dixon, N McDermott, D Moore, G Cacciatore
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cardinal Spellman 1:35.66 6 10
1) Michael Bowen 12 2) Jayden Germana 12
3) Quintin Jones 12 4) Brian Morril 11
2 Dover-Sherborn 1:36.22 6 8
1) John Bennett 10 2) Sam Litle 12
3) Nicholas Tuerk 11 4) Aidan Britt 11
3 Amesbury 1:37.06 6 6
1) Shea Cucinotta 10 2) Francisco Laracuente 12
3) Nikolas Bucyk 11 4) Ben Ayotte 11
4 South Hadley 1:38.54 5 5
1) Theo Abrams 11 2) James Couture 11
3) Oscar Cruz 12 4) Jonas Clarke 10
5 Oakmont 1:38.54 4 4
1) Spencer Bartkus 11 2) Michael Heins 12
3) Joshua Krawczyk 12 4) Jared Podrazik 11
6 Marthas Vineyard 1:38.71 5 3
1) Joseph Bonneau 12 2) Braden Sayles 11
3) Dash Christy 12 4) Nick Pecararo 10
7 Pope Francis 1:39.27 3 2
1) Kyle Butler 11 2) Bryce Ordonez 12
3) Bryant Keeney 12 4) Noah Rivera 12
8 Ayer Shirley 1:39.47 1 1
1) Liam Bourassa 11 2) Brandon Vachon 12
3) Ariel Velasquez 12 4) Ryan Wade 10
9 Hull 1:39.62 3
1) Noah Lanner 12 2) Turner Mitchell 12
3) Matthew McCluskey 10 4) Tony Alibrandi 9
10 Lunenburg 1:40.23 4
1) Tim Smith 9 2) Caden Palma 10
3) Sean Keohan 11 4) Robert Nash 11
11 Littleton 1:40.33 5
1) Parker Landfors 11 2) Arav Arora 9
3) Tyler Castillo 8 4) Evan Cherry 9
12 Wareham 1:40.64 5
1) Izak Salim 12 2) Gabriel Silva 9
3) Rakeem Jackson 12 4) Kevin DeCollibus 10
13 Lynnfield 1:40.92 4
1) Ben Kramich 12 2) Joe LaFerla 11
3) Joshua Senat 12 4) Alejandro Lynch 12
14 Saugus 1:40.94 4
1) Marvens Jean 12 2) Paul Duong 12
3) Elijah Tapia-Gately 11 4) Bruno Auzec 12
15 Bellingham 1:41.36 3
1) Dan Kurczy 10 2) Anthony Galindo 11
3) Drew Bishop 10 4) Joshua Vosburgh 11
16 Ipswich 1:41.61 2
1) Ben Darke 11 2) Dom Morello 11
3) Marlin Dessources 11 4) Pierce DeBoer 12
17 Uxbridge 1:42.56 2
1) Robbie Mateer 12 2) Jared Peniche 11
3) Ryan Silbor 12 4) Brendan Thompson 11
18 Hamilton-Wenham 1:42.75 1
1) Cyrus Soleimani 11 2) Owen Denby 11
3) Alexander Johnson 12 4) Charles Butler 12
19 Arlington Catholic 1:43.19 2
1) Henry Sarris 11 2) Justin Loughlin 12
3) Niko Ceppi 10 4) Jamal Larsen 12
20 Seekonk 1:45.05 1
1) Ryan Provazza 10 2) Robbie Lebeau 11
3) David Pedro 12 4) Mathieu Dundas 12
-- East Bridgewater DNF 6
1) Dylan Moore 11 2) Shea Cullinan 11
3) Nicholas McDermott 12 4) Benjamin Higgins 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 3:31.00 2/13/2019 Carver, Carver
Z Fisher, C Showan, C Berry, D Craig
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Bridgewater 3:35.17 4 10
1) Kalan Aylward 11 2) Benjamin Higgins 11
3) Joe Shea 12 4) Nicholas McDermott 12
2 Dover-Sherborn 3:38.39 4 8
1) John Bennett 10 2) Nicholas Tuerk 11
3) Aidan Britt 11 4) Sam Litle 12
3 Stoneham 3:39.25 3 6
1) Nate Fotino 11 2) Luca Perrett 12
3) James Kotowski 12 4) Nick Alves 11
4 South Hadley 3:39.38 4 5
1) Justin Kennedy 12 2) Tyler Evans 11
3) Max McCurdy 11 4) Bradyn Cote 12
5 Littleton 3:39.45 4 4
1) Anthony Rawa 11 2) Adam Rieden 10
3) Garret Rieden 10 4) Alexander Johnson 12
6 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 3:43.28 3 3
1) Taban Manyok 12 2) EJ Leone 12
3) Brett O'Brien 9 4) Cody Huynh 10
7 Amesbury 3:43.40 4 2
1) Carter Higgins 12 2) Ethan Rowe 11
3) Max Bohler 11 4) Francisco Laracuente 12
8 Austin Prep 3:43.52 4 1
1) Chris Roselli 12 2) Connor McCarthy 12
3) Brendan McCarthy 10 4) Mitchell Paige 12
9 Ayer Shirley 3:43.68 2
1) Caleb Callaluca 12 2) Liam Gleason 12
3) Davis Preston 12 4) Dana Maloney 12
10 Winthrop 3:44.16 3
1) Patrick Haskell 12 2) Chris Rodriguez 12
3) James Silva 11 4) Bobby Hubert 11
11 Watertown 3:44.64 3
1) John Avakian 12 2) Kai Landry 12
3) Hassan Houjazy 12 4) Justine Makisimu 11
12 Lunenburg 3:45.39 2
1) Mike Alleva 10 2) Tim Smith 9
3) Caden Palma 10 4) Robert Nash 11
13 Archbishop Williams 3:47.95 3
1) Shane McDougall 11 2) Everett Hay 11
3) Matt Folan 11 4) Benjamin Needel 12
14 Auburn 3:50.59 1
1) Caleb Scopetski 12 2) Alex Bisceglia 11
3) Aaron Pigeon 12 4) Cameron Szalay 12
15 Saugus 3:50.68 1
1) Paul Duong 12 2) Elijah Tapia-Gately 11
3) Brandon Khath 12 4) Bruno Auzec 12
16 Oakmont 3:50.98 2
1) Dylan Banda 11 2) Spencer Bartkus 11
3) Michael Heins 12 4) Jared Podrazik 11
17 Wareham 3:51.55 1
1) Darius Agee 11 2) Gabriel Silva 9
3) Kevin DeCollibus 10 4) Benjamin Brogioli 10
18 Sutton 3:51.86 1
1) Gavin Acocelli 10 2) Jacob Charity 10
3) Kyle Dodge 12 4) Jacob Cederlund 9
19 Parker Charter Essential 3:52.18 3
1) Will Downey 11 2) Ike Hatlevig 11
3) Carl Soderman 9 4) Ascher MacLean 12
20 Gardner 3:52.73 1
1) Fredy Peralta 10 2) Jack McDermott 11
3) Alex Lopez 12 4) Hunter Graves 12
21 Pope Francis 3:53.18 2
1) Simba Pelletier 12 2) Vonntae Martin 10
3) Bryant Keeney 12 4) Bryce Ordonez 12
22 Hampshire 3:54.39 2
1) Jackson Seney 10 2) Nitesh Roncone 10
3) Jackson Faiella 12 4) Gulian Marconi 10
23 Ipswich 3:56.15 2
1) Jack DeMarco 12 2) Julian Colville 12
3) Alphonso Lopez 12 4) Dom Morello 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: * 8:17.23 2/17/2017 Newburyport, Newburyport
S Acquaviva, J Carleo, K Erickson, P Hoover
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Amesbury 8:27.54 2 10
1) Carter Higgins 12 2) Ethan Rowe 11
3) Andrew Chace 12 4) Max Bohler 11
2 Dover-Sherborn 8:27.59 2 8
1) Oren Wiemeyer 12 2) Toby Sagar 10
3) Will Brown 12 4) Noah Guarini 11
3 Hopedale 8:40.65 2 6
1) Brody Dobbs 12 2) Kyle Murray 11
3) Joseph Turenne 11 4) Jackson Terenzi 11
4 Lunenburg 8:41.22 1 5
1) Mike Alleva 10 2) Billy Cunningham 10
3) Zach Maclure 9 4) Seamus Gordon 12
5 Littleton 8:46.95 2 4
1) Reed Cherry 11 2) Alexander Johnson 12
3) Garret Rieden 10 4) Adam Rieden 10
6 Seekonk 8:48.26 2 3
1) Henry Jordan 12 2) Jacob Klang 12
3) Andrew Cabral 11 4) Marcus Hoskins 12
7 Manchester Essex 8:48.60 2 2
1) Elias Heanue 11 2) James Wendell 11
3) Samuel Kenney 11 4) William Kenney 11
8 Nipmuc 8:51.32 1 1
1) Daniel DeZutter 12 2) Christian Moss 12
3) Tomas Brockett-Delgato 11 4) Benjamin Skiba 11
9 Ayer Shirley 8:54.50 2
1) Caleb Callaluca 12 2) Dana Maloney 12
3) Davis Preston 12 4) William Schilp 12
10 Marthas Vineyard 8:58.48 2
1) Jonathan Norton 10 2) Isaac Richards 11
3) Peter Burke 12 4) Zach Utz 10
11 Hampshire 9:00.65 2
1) Maxwell MacFadzen 12 2) Nitesh Roncone 10
3) Jackson Faiella 12 4) Miles Lance 11
12 Fairhaven 9:03.56 1
1) Sean Brown 11 2) Will Benoit 11
3) Ben Davignon 11 4) Shane McNamara 11
13 East Bridgewater 9:03.85 1
1) Chris Leonard 10 2) Aiden Purcell 10
3) Matt Sebastyn 10 4) Naython Evora-Rosa 10
14 Uxbridge 9:06.34 2
1) Colin Caso 11 2) Carl Gallawan 9
3) Stephen Sanches 11 4) Aidan Ross 9
15 Pope Francis 9:09.93 1
1) Daniel Markey 12 2) Colin O'Brien 10
3) Bryce Ordonez 12 4) Daniel Sears 10
16 Ipswich 9:18.57 2
1) Finn Russell 10 2) Liam Russell 12
3) Wyatt Carlton 11 4) Nick Liani 11
17 Auburn 9:18.79 1
1) Zach Lapointe 11 2) Josh Anderson 11
3) Finn O'Donnell 9 4) Oscar Wyspanski 9
18 Athol 9:22.30 1
1) Keegan Lutz 11 2) Colby Soltysik 12
3) Ryan Young 11 4) Anthony Marcucci 12
19 Parker Charter Essential 9:30.08 1
1) Ascher MacLean 12 2) Caleb Hatlevig 8
3) Salem Brownson 9 4) Max Decker 9
20 Lynnfield 9:32.06 1
1) Jack Bird 11 2) Mike Dreher 11
3) Mike Madden 11 4) Patrick Walsh 12
21 Austin Prep 9:32.88 1
1) Christopher Blake 10 2) Michael Doherty 10
3) Connor O'Neill 11 4) Dominick McDonough 11
22 Murdock 9:41.49 1
1) Nickalas LaPlaca 9 2) Justin Manuel 12
3) Justin Thira 11 4) Richard Field 10
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: * 6-08.25 2/17/2017 Danny Renwick, Old Rocheste
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Akeem Wynn Jr. 11 Bellingham 6-02.00 10
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P O O O XXX
2 Kenny Okoye 12 Saugus J6-02.00 8
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
O O XO O XXX
3 Nathan Spellman 11 Fairhaven J6-02.00 6
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P O O XXO XXX
4 Thomas Neary 12 Littleton 6-00.00 5
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P XO O XXX
5 John Zygiel 12 West Bridgew J6-00.00 4
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
O O XO XXX
6 Josh Denoronha 9 Hampshire 5-10.00 2.50
5-08 5-10 6-00
O O XXX
6 Liviu Mihailicenco 10 Greenfield 5-10.00 2.50
5-08 5-10 6-00
O O XXX
8 Liam Bourassa 11 Ayer Shirley J5-10.00 1
5-08 5-10 6-00
XXO XXO XXX
9 James Robie 10 Ipswich 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
9 Pierce DeBoer 12 Ipswich 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
9 Bruno Auzec 12 Saugus 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
9 Ryan Silbor 12 Uxbridge 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
9 Jarod DeSousa 11 Saugus 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
9 Noah Laren 12 Blackstone-M 5-08.00
5-08 5-10
O XXX
15 Jaimon Scott 12 Bourne J5-08.00
5-08 5-10
XXO XXX
15 James Kotowski 12 Stoneham J5-08.00
5-08 5-10
XXO XXX
15 Liam Downey 11 Bishop Stang J5-08.00
5-08 5-10
XXO XXX
-- Matthew McCluskey 10 Hull NH
5-08
XXX
-- Kyle Dodge 12 Sutton NH
5-08
XXX
-- Kevin Nazaire 12 East Bridgew NH
5-08
XXX
-- Jared Pender 11 Amesbury NH
5-08
XXX
-- James Brown 12 Arlington Ca NH
5-08
XXX
-- Taban Manyok 12 Saint Mary's NH
5-08
XXX
-- Cabot Lacey 11 Quaboag NH
5-08
XXX
-- Patrick Walsh 12 Lynnfield NH
5-08
XX
-- Elias Heanue 11 Manchester E NH
5-08
XXX
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: * 22-00.25 2/12/2014 Darion Sadri, Pioneer Vall
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ben Ayotte 11 Amesbury 20-05.75 2 10
19-10 20-00.50 20-05.75 PASS 18-10 18-04.25
2 Kalan Aylward 11 East Bridgew 20-03.25 2 8
FOUL 20-03.25 FOUL FOUL 19-03 19-03
3 Andrew Govoni 10 Mashpee 20-00.75 2 6
19-07 20-00.75 18-04 17-05.75 FOUL 19-01
4 Theodore Miller 10 Leicester 20-00.25 2 5
19-09 19-09.50 20-00.25 19-08 18-08 19-09
5 Jayden Germana 12 Cardinal Spe 19-10.25 2 4
19-08.25 19-01 19-10.25 18-01.50 17-08 18-10
6 Ascher MacLean 12 Parker Chart 19-10.00 1 3
19-05.25 19-10 19-05.50 FOUL 18-10 19-01
7 Josh Mallette 11 Ipswich 19-09.00 2 2
FOUL FOUL 19-06 18-09.50 19-09 FOUL
8 Cullen Brown 11 Mohawk Trail 19-05.25 1 1
19-05.25 PASS PASS 15-10.25 17-06 17-06
9 John Zygiel 12 West Bridgew 19-05.00 1
18-07.50 19-03.75 18-10.75 18-11 FOUL 19-05
10 Justine Makisimu 11 Watertown 19-03.00 2
FOUL 19-01.50 19-03
11 Brian Morril 11 Cardinal Spe 19-01.75 2
17-02.75 19-01.75 18-05.50
12 Theodor Popusoi 10 Greenfield 18-10.00 2
18-05 18-10 18-10
13 Nam Bui 11 Innovation A J18-10.00 2
18-07.50 18-07 18-10
14 Izak Salim 12 Wareham 18-09.00 1
18-09 18-08.50 FOUL
15 Drew Bishop 10 Bellingham 18-05.50 1
16-04 18-05.50 18-03
16 Cyrus Soleimani 11 Hamilton-Wen 17-11.75 1
17-11.75 17-10 16-11
17 Liam Genninger 11 Adv. Math an 17-10.00 1
17-10 16-07.25 FOUL
18 Anthony Hunt 12 Lynnfield 17-02.00 1
16-01 16-10 17-02
-- Ben Kramich 12 Lynnfield FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Shea Cullinan 11 East Bridgew FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: * 64-08.50 2/13/2019 Aiden Felty, Innovation A
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Joseph Rivers 12 Lunenburg 59-06.50 2 10
56-02.75 FOUL 55-02.50 54-09 57-11.75 59-06.50
2 Chris Belliveau 12 Stoneham 49-11.50 2 8
47-10 49-01 49-01.25 FOUL 48-06.50 49-11.50
3 Curtis Rocheleau 12 Sutton 49-00.00 2 6
48-03 48-11 49-00 47-05 FOUL 48-11
4 CJ Chevalier 12 Cardinal Spe 48-08.50 2 5
FOUL 47-08.75 48-08.50 FOUL 44-00 47-11.50
5 Jacob Cookinham 9 Bishop Stang 48-08.00 1 4
46-03.50 48-08 43-11 45-08.75 46-04 47-05.25
6 Edwin Cochoran 12 Millbury 46-08.00 2 3
40-00 46-04.75 FOUL 44-01.50 FOUL 46-08
7 Luke Dawson 12 East Bridgew 46-04.50 2 2
41-06.50 45-09.75 FOUL 46-04.50 44-06 FOUL
8 David Pedro 12 Seekonk 44-00.00 2 1
42-03.25 42-11.50 40-01.75 42-02 44-00 43-07
9 Marvens Jean 12 Saugus 43-00.00 2
40-10.75 40-10 42-07 43-00 38-04.25 39-11.50
10 Logan Brierley 12 Bishop Stang 42-06.75 1
42-06.75 FOUL FOUL
11 Ryan Levrault 12 South Hadley 42-00.25 2
42-00.25 FOUL 37-03.50
12 Jared Wielsma 11 Northbridge 41-04.00 2
41-04 40-09.25 40-03.25
13 Vinnie Decaria 12 Bellingham 41-01.50 2
41-01.50 40-07 37-08
14 Paul Stanley 12 Amesbury 40-08.00 1
38-11.25 40-08 FOUL
15 Charlie Mitchell 12 Millbury 40-07.75 2
38-06.25 40-07.75 FOUL
16 Mike Hennessey 12 East Bridgew 40-04.50 1
39-11.75 40-04.50 40-03.25
17 Ben Williams 12 Dover-Sherbo 39-09.00 1
35-00.25 39-09 FOUL
18 Colby Fenton 12 Holy Name Ce 39-02.25 1
39-02.25 FOUL 38-00.75
19 John Nelson 12 Amesbury 39-01.75 1
39-01.75 FOUL 39-00.75
20 Andrew Keeler 11 Bellingham 38-09.50 1
34-10.25 38-09.50 38-08.25
21 Dylan Abkarian 12 Saint Mary's 37-07.50 1
37-07.50 33-10.75 34-03
22 Jadriel Laracuente 10 Amesbury 37-01.75 1
FOUL 37-01.75 37-01.75
-- Shamus Birdsey 12 Nipmuc FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys Shot Put Para
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Max Gilmore 10 Mahar Region 15-03.00
12-10 11-08.50 14-07 14-09.50 15-03 14-06.25
Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Austin Prep 51 2) South Hadley 42
3) Littleton 38 4) Adv. Math and Science Aca 35
5) Bromfield School 34 6) Pope Francis 31
7) Ursuline Academy 19 8) Murdock 17
9) Lunenburg 16 9) Stoneham 16
11) Lynnfield 15 12) Dover-Sherborn 14
13) Gardner 12 14) Bishop Fenwick 10
14) Oakmont 10 14) Marthas Vineyard 10
14) Manchester Essex 10 18) Millis 8
18) Cardinal Spellman 8 18) East Bridgewater 8
18) Carver 8 18) Sutton 8
23) Narragansett 7 23) Amesbury 7
23) Bellingham 7 23) Hamilton-Wenham 7
27) Hopedale 6 27) Bishop Stang 6
29) Holy Name Central Catholic 5 29) West Bridgewater 5
29) Douglas 5 32) Malden Catholic 4
32) Seekonk 4 32) Greenfield 4
32) Arlington Catholic 4 36) Fontbonne Academy 3
36) Watertown 3 36) Saugus 3
36) Nipmuc 3 40) Ipswich 2
41) Joseph Case 1 41) Winthrop 1
Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Amesbury 46 2) Dover-Sherborn 41
3) South Hadley 35 3) Littleton 35
5) Cardinal Spellman 25 6) Lunenburg 24
7) East Bridgewater 20 8) Carver 18
8) Marthas Vineyard 18 10) West Bridgewater 17
10) Seekonk 17 12) Stoneham 16
13) Manchester Essex 13 14) Ayer Shirley 12
15) Hopedale 11 15) Millbury 11
17) Saugus 10 17) Arlington Catholic 10
17) Bellingham 10 20) Greenfield 9.50
21) Bishop Stang 9 22) Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8
23) Nipmuc 7 23) Bromfield School 7
23) Leicester 7 26) Fairhaven 6
26) Adv. Math and Science Acad 6 26) Innovation Academy 6
26) Mashpee 6 26) Sutton 6
31) Ipswich 5 32) Oakmont 4
32) Norwell 4 32) Mohawk Trail 4
32) Northbridge 4 36) Parker Charter Essential 3
36) Wareham 3 36) Millis 3
39) Hampshire 2.50 40) Narragansett 2
40) Pope Francis 2 42) Uxbridge 1
42) Douglas 1 42) Austin Prep 1
42) Hull 1
|